Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |