Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |