1. Jornada
19.08.2016 20:45 Málaga - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo - Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
20.08.2016 18:15 Barcelona - Betis 6:2 (3:1)
20:15 Granada - Villarreal 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Sevilla - Espanyol 6:4 (3:3)
21.08.2016 18:15 Sporting - Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
22:15 Atlético - Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2016 20:00 Celta - Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Valencia - Las Palmas 2:4 (2:3)
2. Jornada
26.08.2016 20:45 Betis - Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Espanyol - Málaga 2:2 (1:0)
27.08.2016 18:15 Osasuna - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Eibar - Valencia 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Real Madrid - Celta 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Leganés - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2016 18:15 Las Palmas - Granada 5:1 (1:1)
18:15 Alavés - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Athletic - Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Villarreal - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
09.09.2016 20:45 Real Sociedad - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0)
10.09.2016 13:00 Celta - Atlético 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Osasuna 5:2 (3:0)
18:15 Málaga - Villarreal 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Sevilla - Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Barcelona - Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
11.09.2016 12:00 Sporting - Leganés 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia - Betis 2:3 (0:1)
18:15 Granada - Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo - Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
4. Jornada
16.09.2016 20:45 Betis - Granada 2:2 (1:2)
17.09.2016 13:00 Leganés - Barcelona 1:5 (0:3)
16:15 Atlético - Sporting 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Eibar - Sevilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Las Palmas - Málaga 1:0 (1:0)
18.09.2016 12:00 Osasuna - Celta 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Athletic - Valencia 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Villarreal - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Espanyol - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
19.09.2016 20:45 Alavés - Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
20.09.2016 20:00 Málaga - Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sevilla - Betis 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2016 20:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Celta - Sporting 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Las Palmas 4:1 (3:0)
22:00 Granada - Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Barcelona - Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
22.09.2016 20:00 Osasuna - Espanyol 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo - Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Valencia - Alavés 2:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
23.09.2016 20:45 Betis - Málaga 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2016 13:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting - Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Athletic - Sevilla 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Las Palmas - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
25.09.2016 12:00 Leganés - Valencia 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Atlético - Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Osasuna 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 Espanyol - Celta 0:2 (0:0)
26.09.2016 20:45 Alavés - Granada 3:1 (0:0)
7. Jornada
30.09.2016 20:45 Real Sociedad - Betis 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2016 13:00 Granada - Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla - Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Osasuna - Las Palmas 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Deportivo - Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
02.10.2016 12:00 Valencia - Atlético 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Espanyol - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Málaga - Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celta - Barcelona 4:3 (3:0)
8. Jornada
14.10.2016 20:45 Las Palmas - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2016 13:00 Leganés - Sevilla 2:3 (0:1)
16:15 Barcelona - Deportivo 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Atlético - Granada 7:1 (2:1)
20:45 Betis - Real Madrid 1:6 (0:4)
16.10.2016 12:00 Alavés - Málaga 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Athletic - Real Sociedad 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting - Valencia 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Villarreal - Celta 5:0 (3:0)
17.10.2016 20:45 Eibar - Osasuna 2:3 (2:2)
9. Jornada
21.10.2016 20:45 Osasuna - Betis 1:2 (0:1)
22.10.2016 13:00 Espanyol - Eibar 3:3 (0:3)
16:15 Valencia - Barcelona 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Granada - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2016 12:00 Celta - Deportivo 4:1 (1:1)
16:15 Sevilla - Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Málaga - Leganés 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
10. Jornada
28.10.2016 20:45 Leganés - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
29.10.2016 13:00 Sporting - Sevilla 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Atlético - Málaga 4:2 (3:1)
20:45 Barcelona - Granada 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2016 12:00 Eibar - Villarreal 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Athletic - Osasuna 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Betis - Espanyol 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Las Palmas - Celta 3:3 (0:3)
31.10.2016 20:45 Deportivo - Valencia 1:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada
04.11.2016 20:45 Málaga - Sporting 3:2 (1:1)
05.11.2016 13:00 Granada - Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Osasuna - Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Las Palmas - Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
06.11.2016 12:00 Real Madrid - Leganés 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Celta - Valencia 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Villarreal - Betis 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
12. Jornada
18.11.2016 20:45 Betis - Las Palmas 2:0 (2:0)
19.11.2016 13:00 Deportivo - Sevilla 2:3 (2:1)
16:15 Barcelona - Málaga 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eibar - Celta 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atlético - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20.11.2016 12:00 Alavés - Espanyol 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia - Granada 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Athletic - Villarreal 1:0 (0:0)
21.11.2016 20:45 Leganés - Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
25.11.2016 20:45 Eibar - Betis 3:1 (2:0)
26.11.2016 13:00 Málaga - Deportivo 4:3 (2:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Sporting 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Espanyol - Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Valencia 2:1 (0:0)
27.11.2016 12:00 Villarreal - Alavés 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Osasuna - Atlético 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Celta - Granada 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Real Sociedad - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2016 20:45 Las Palmas - Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
14. Jornada
03.12.2016 13:00 Granada - Sevilla 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Leganés - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
04.12.2016 12:00 Betis - Celta 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 Athletic - Eibar 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Alavés - Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting - Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia - Málaga 2:2 (2:1)
05.12.2016 20:45 Deportivo - Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:0)
15. Jornada
09.12.2016 20:45 Málaga - Granada 1:1 (1:0)
10.12.2016 13:00 Osasuna - Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Valencia 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Las Palmas - Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo 3:2 (0:0)
11.12.2016 12:00 Eibar - Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Celta - Sevilla 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Espanyol - Sporting 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Betis - Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2016 20:45 Villarreal - Atlético 3:0 (2:0)
16. Jornada
16.12.2016 20:45 Alavés - Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17.12.2016 13:00 Sporting - Villarreal 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Atlético - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Granada - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Málaga 4:1 (4:0)
18.12.2016 16:15 Leganés - Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo - Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Barcelona - Espanyol 4:1 (1:0)
19.12.2016 20:45 Athletic - Celta 2:1 (0:0)
22.02.2017 18:45 Valencia - Real Madrid 2:1 (2:1)
17. Jornada
06.01.2017 20:45 Espanyol - Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
07.01.2017 13:00 Real Madrid - Granada 5:0 (4:0)
16:15 Eibar - Atlético 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Las Palmas - Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Sociedad - Sevilla 0:4 (0:2)
08.01.2017 12:00 Athletic - Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Betis - Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Celta - Málaga 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Villarreal - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
09.01.2017 20:45 Osasuna - Valencia 3:3 (1:2)
18. Jornada
14.01.2017 13:00 Leganés - Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Barcelona - Las Palmas 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético - Betis 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deportivo - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2017 12:00 Valencia - Espanyol 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Celta - Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting - Eibar 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 Granada - Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sevilla - Real Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
16.01.2017 20:45 Málaga - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
19. Jornada
20.01.2017 20:45 Las Palmas - Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
21.01.2017 13:00 Espanyol - Granada 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Málaga 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Alavés - Leganés 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Villarreal - Valencia 0:2 (0:2)
22.01.2017 12:00 Osasuna - Sevilla 3:4 (1:1)
16:15 Athletic - Atlético 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Betis - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eibar - Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
20. Jornada
27.01.2017 20:45 Osasuna - Málaga 1:1 (0:0)
28.01.2017 13:00 Villarreal - Granada 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Alavés - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eibar - Deportivo 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Leganés - Celta 0:2 (0:1)
29.01.2017 12:00 Betis - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Sevilla 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Athletic - Sporting 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:0 (1:0)
30.01.2017 20:45 Las Palmas - Valencia 3:1 (1:1)
21. Jornada
04.02.2017 13:00 Málaga - Espanyol 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Barcelona - Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Atlético - Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia - Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
05.02.2017 Celta - Real Madrid apla.
12:00 Sevilla - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting - Alavés 2:4 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Osasuna 3:2 (0:1)
06.02.2017 20:45 Granada - Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2017 18:45 Deportivo - Betis 1:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
10.02.2017 20:45 Espanyol - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
11.02.2017 13:00 Betis - Valencia 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Alavés - Barcelona 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 Athletic - Deportivo 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
12.02.2017 12:00 Villarreal - Málaga 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Leganés - Sporting 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Las Palmas - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético - Celta 3:2 (1:1)
13.02.2017 20:45 Eibar - Granada 4:0 (2:0)
23. Jornada
17.02.2017 20:45 Granada - Betis 4:1 (3:0)
18.02.2017 13:00 Sporting - Atlético 1:4 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo - Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
19.02.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia - Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Celta - Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barcelona - Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
20.02.2017 20:45 Málaga - Las Palmas 2:1 (2:1)
24. Jornada
24.02.2017 20:45 Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
25.02.2017 13:00 Alavés - Valencia 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Betis - Sevilla 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Leganés - Deportivo 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Eibar - Málaga 3:0 (1:0)
26.02.2017 12:00 Espanyol - Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético - Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic - Granada 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Sporting - Celta 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Villarreal - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:0)
25. Jornada
28.02.2017 19:30 Real Sociedad - Eibar 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Málaga - Betis 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Valencia - Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
01.03.2017 19:30 Osasuna - Villarreal 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Barcelona - Sporting 6:1 (3:1)
21:30 Celta - Espanyol 2:2 (2:2)
21:30 Real Madrid - Las Palmas 3:3 (1:1)
21:30 Granada - Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
02.03.2017 20:45 Deportivo - Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sevilla - Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
26. Jornada
03.03.2017 20:45 Betis - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:2)
04.03.2017 13:00 Leganés - Granada 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Eibar - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Villarreal - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barcelona - Celta 5:0 (2:0)
05.03.2017 12:00 Sporting - Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Atlético - Valencia 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Las Palmas - Osasuna 5:2 (1:2)
20:45 Athletic - Málaga 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2017 20:45 Alavés - Sevilla 1:1 (0:1)
27. Jornada
10.03.2017 20:45 Espanyol - Las Palmas 4:3 (2:1)
11.03.2017 13:00 Valencia - Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla - Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Málaga - Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Granada - Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
12.03.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Deportivo - Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Celta - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Betis 2:1 (1:1)
13.03.2017 20:45 Osasuna - Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
28. Jornada
17.03.2017 20:45 Las Palmas - Villarreal 1:0 (1:0)
18.03.2017 13:00 Eibar - Espanyol 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Athletic - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Alavés - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Betis - Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
19.03.2017 12:00 Leganés - Málaga 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atlético - Sevilla 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting - Granada 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo - Celta 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Barcelona - Valencia 4:2 (2:2)
29. Jornada
31.03.2017 20:45 Espanyol - Betis 2:1 (0:0)
01.04.2017 13:00 Villarreal - Eibar 2:3 (1:0)
16:15 Osasuna - Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Málaga - Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
02.04.2017 12:00 Sevilla - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia - Deportivo 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Granada - Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
03.04.2017 20:45 Celta - Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
30. Jornada
04.04.2017 19:30 Athletic - Espanyol 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Betis - Villarreal 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
05.04.2017 19:30 Barcelona - Sevilla 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Alavés - Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting - Málaga 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo - Granada 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Leganés - Real Madrid 2:4 (2:3)
06.04.2017 19:30 Eibar - Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Valencia - Celta 3:2 (1:1)
31. Jornada
07.04.2017 20:45 Villarreal - Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
08.04.2017 13:00 Espanyol - Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla - Deportivo 4:2 (3:2)
20:45 Málaga - Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
09.04.2017 12:00 Granada - Valencia 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Celta - Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Osasuna - Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Las Palmas - Betis 4:1 (1:0)
10.04.2017 20:45 Real Sociedad - Sporting 3:1 (2:0)
32. Jornada
14.04.2017 20:45 Athletic - Las Palmas 5:1 (3:1)
15.04.2017 13:00 Deportivo - Málaga 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Atlético - Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barcelona - Real Sociedad 3:2 (3:2)
16.04.2017 12:00 Leganés - Espanyol 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Betis - Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Granada - Celta 0:3 (0:1)
17.04.2017 20:45 Alavés - Villarreal 2:1 (2:0)
33. Jornada
21.04.2017 21:00 Sevilla - Granada 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2017 13:00 Málaga - Valencia 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Villarreal - Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Osasuna - Sporting 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Espanyol - Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
23.04.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Celta - Betis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Las Palmas - Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
24.04.2017 20:45 Eibar - Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
34. Jornada
25.04.2017 19:30 Sporting - Espanyol 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Granada - Málaga 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético - Villarreal 0:1 (0:0)
26.04.2017 19:30 Barcelona - Osasuna 7:1 (2:0)
20:30 Leganés - Las Palmas 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Valencia - Real Sociedad 2:3 (0:2)
21:30 Deportivo - Real Madrid 2:6 (1:3)
27.04.2017 19:30 Alavés - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sevilla - Celta 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Athletic - Betis 2:1 (0:0)
35. Jornada
28.04.2017 20:45 Villarreal - Sporting 3:1 (1:0)
29.04.2017 13:00 Real Sociedad - Granada -:-
16:15 Real Madrid - Valencia -:-
18:30 Las Palmas - Atlético -:-
20:45 Espanyol - Barcelona -:-
30.04.2017 12:00 Osasuna - Deportivo -:-
16:15 Betis - Alavés -:-
18:30 Eibar - Leganés -:-
20:45 Celta - Athletic -:-
01.05.2017 21:00 Málaga - Sevilla -:-
36. Jornada
05.05.2017 21:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad -:-
06.05.2017 13:00 Sporting - Las Palmas -:-
16:15 Atlético - Eibar -:-
18:30 Barcelona - Villarreal -:-
20:45 Granada - Real Madrid -:-
07.05.2017 12:00 Alavés - Athletic -:-
16:15 Valencia - Osasuna -:-
18:30 Deportivo - Espanyol -:-
20:45 Málaga - Celta -:-
08.05.2017 20:45 Leganés - Betis -:-
37. Jornada
14.05.2017 Alavés - Celta -:-
Athletic - Leganés -:-
Betis - Atlético -:-
Eibar - Sporting -:-
Las Palmas - Barcelona -:-
Villarreal - Deportivo -:-
Espanyol - Valencia -:-
Osasuna - Granada -:-
Real Madrid - Sevilla -:-
Real Sociedad - Málaga -:-
38. Jornada
21.05.2017 Leganés - Alavés -:-
Atlético - Athletic -:-
Sporting - Betis -:-
Barcelona - Eibar -:-
Deportivo - Las Palmas -:-
Valencia - Villarreal -:-
Granada - Espanyol -:-
Sevilla - Osasuna -:-
Málaga - Real Madrid -:-
Celta - Real Sociedad -:-