Hungría » Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 » Calendario
Sexta ronda |
19.09.2017 |
15:00 |
Dunaharaszti MTK |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Veszprém FC |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
20.09.2017 |
15:00 |
Kecskeméti TE |
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Karancslapujtő KSE |
- |
Balmazújváros Sport |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
DEAC |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Pécsi MFC |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tiszakécske |
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nyíradony VVTK |
- |
Budapesti Vasas |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
III. Kerületi TVE |
- |
Soroksár SC |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
BKV Elöre SC |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sárvár FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Kozármisleny SE |
- |
Gyirmót FC |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
RAFC |
- |
BFC Siófok |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nagyatádi FC |
- |
Vác FC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Öttevényi TC |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:6 (0:4) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szarvaskend SE |
- |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
0:6 (0:5) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sényő Carnifex |
- |
Kazincbarcika BSC |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
Cigánd SE |
- |
Szolnoki MÁV |
7:6 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pn. |
|
|
15:00 |
Komáromi VSE |
- |
Dorogi FC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tállya KSE |
- |
MTK Budapest |
0:9 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Mohácsi TE |
- |
Videoton FC |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Úrkút SK |
- |
Cegledi VSE |
2:6 (1:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szekszárdi UFC |
- |
Szeged 2011 FC |
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. |
|
|
15:00 |
Kondorosi TE |
- |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Csongrád Tiszapart SE |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
1:10 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Mórahalom VSE |
- |
Budaörs SC |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nyírbátori FC |
- |
Győri ETO FC |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pn. |
|
|
15:00 |
THSE Szabadkikötő |
- |
Csákvári TK |
1:5 (1:4) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szarvasi FC |
- |
Mosonmagyaróvár |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nagyhalászi SE |
- |
KSE Iváncsa |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti |
- |
Pilisi LK-Legea |
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nagykanizsa FC |
- |
Törökszentmiklós FC |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Jászárokszállá VSE |
- |
Nagyecsed RSE |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Maklár SE |
- |
Rákosmenti KSK |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szabadszállási SE |
- |
Dunaújváros PASE |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Füzesgyarmati SK |
- |
Makó FC |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG |
- |
Pénzügyőr SE |
5:3 (0:1, 2:2) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
Szentlőrinc SE |
- |
Csepel FC |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Lajoskomárom |
- |
Andráshida SC |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tatai AC |
- |
Putnok VSE |
2:7 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Csetény SE |
- |
Ercsi Kinizsi SE |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Pecsvarad Spartacus |
- |
FC Tiszaújváros |
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Jánoshalmai SE |
- |
Gödöllői SK |
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
Bátaszék SE |
- |
Tolna Városi FC |
3:2 (3:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Budakalász |
- |
STC Salgótarján |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Edelény FC |
- |
Szeol SC |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Salgotarjan BTC |
- |
Petőfi Vasszécsény |
7:2 (4:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Balatonlelle |
- |
Vecses FC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Bácsa FC |
- |
Pápai PFC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tiszafuredi VSE |
- |
Csornai SE |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Ibrány SE |
- |
Jaszbereny SE Vasas |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Ásotthalmi TE |
- |
Hódmezővásárhely FC |
4:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pn. |
|
|
15:00 |
Duna-Tisza Törtel |
- |
Algyo SK |
4:1 (4:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Egri FC |
- |
Testvériség SE |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Olajmunkás SE |
- |
Felsőzsolca VSC |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
ESMTK Budapesti |
- |
Monori SE |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
Balatonfüredi FC |
- |
Pestszentimrei SK |
3:2 (0:0, 2:2) pró. |
|
|
15:00 |
Sárrétudvari KSE |
- |
Balassagyarmat VSE |
1:8 (1:5) |
|
|
15:00 |
Felsőtárkány SC |
- |
Mád FC |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
Gárdony Városi SC |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Ménfőcsanak ESK |
- |
Dabas FC |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Ajka |
- |
Érdi Városi SE |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pn. |
|
|
19:00 |
Tatabánya FC |
- |
Soproni VSE |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
20:00 |
Kaposvári RFC |
- |
Puskás FC |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
Séptima ronda |
24.10.2017 |
13:30 |
Balassagyarmat VSE |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Cigánd SE |
- |
Füzesgyarmati SK |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
13:30 |
Dabas FC |
- |
Videoton FC |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
13:30 |
Kisvárda FC |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Monori SE |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
2:3 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Tiszaújváros |
- |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. |
|
25.10.2017 |
13:30 |
Andráshida SC |
- |
BFC Siófok |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Ásotthalmi TE |
- |
Rákosmenti KSK |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
13:30 |
Bácsa FC |
- |
Vecses FC |
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. |
|
|
13:30 |
Balatonfüredi FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
0:7 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Bátaszék SE |
- |
Balmazújváros Sport |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Cegledi VSE |
- |
Soroksár SC |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Csornai SE |
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
2:4 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
Duna-Tisza Törtel |
- |
Sényő Carnifex |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Egri FC |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
Ercsi Kinizsi SE |
- |
Érdi Városi SE |
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
Gödöllői SK |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG |
- |
Szentlőrinc SE |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Ibrány SE |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
KSE Iváncsa |
- |
MTK Budapest |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
Mád FC |
- |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
Nagykanizsa FC |
- |
Olajmunkás SE |
4:2 (1:0, 2:2) pró. |
|
|
13:30 |
Pilisi LK-Legea |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Putnok VSE |
- |
Dorogi FC |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
STC Salgótarján |
- |
Vác FC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Szekszárdi UFC |
- |
Csákvári TK |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Szeol SC |
- |
Győri ETO FC |
2:3 (0:3) |
|
|
13:30 |
Tatabánya FC |
- |
Nagyecsed RSE |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
Salgotarjan BTC |
- |
Szarvasi FC |
2:4 (1:1, 2:2) pró. |
|
|
17:00 |
Gyirmót FC |
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
18:00 |
Budaörs SC |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. |
|
|
20:00 |
Dunaújváros PASE |
- |
Budapesti Vasas |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
Octava Ronda |
28.11.2017 |
12:00 |
Kisvárda FC |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
29.11.2017 |
12:00 |
Soroksár SC |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
Budafoki MTE |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Vecses FC |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
Vác FC |
- |
Videoton FC |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nagykanizsa FC |
- |
Érdi Városi SE |
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Nagyecsed RSE |
- |
BFC Siófok |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
Sényő Carnifex |
- |
Rákosmenti KSK |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Tiszaújváros |
- |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Szarvasi FC |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Cigánd SE |
- |
Dorogi FC |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Dunaújváros PASE |
- |
Balmazújváros Sport |
1:3 (0:1, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
Csákvári TK |
- |
Paksi SE |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
Győri ETO FC |
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
20:00 |
MTK Budapest |
- |
Gyirmót FC |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
Octavos de final |
20.02.2018 |
14:00 |
Nagykanizsa FC |
- |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
16:00 |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
- |
Puskás FC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Debreceni VSC |
- |
Dorogi FC |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Diósgyöri VTK |
- |
Vác FC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
21.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Győri ETO FC |
- |
Balmazújváros Sport |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
MTK Budapest |
- |
Sényő Carnifex |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
BFC Siófok |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
27.02.2018 |
18:00 |
Újpest FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.02.2018 |
13:00 |
Vác FC |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Dorogi FC |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
- |
Nagykanizsa FC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Balmazújváros Sport |
- |
Győri ETO FC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
Puskás FC |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
2:0 (0:0, 1:0) pró. |
|
06.03.2018 |
17:00 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
07.03.2018 |
13:00 |
Sényő Carnifex |
- |
MTK Budapest |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Budapest Honvéd |
- |
BFC Siófok |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Cuartos de final |
13.03.2018 |
17:00 |
Puskás FC |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Újpest FC |
- |
MTK Budapest |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
14.03.2018 |
16:00 |
Budapest Honvéd |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Balmazújváros Sport |
- |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
03.04.2018 |
17:30 |
Debreceni VSC |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
04.04.2018 |
17:30 |
MTK Budapest |
- |
Újpest FC |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Diósgyöri VTK |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
- |
Balmazújváros Sport |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
Semifinales |
17.04.2018 |
19:00 |
Újpest FC |
- |
Balmazújváros Sport |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
18.04.2018 |
20:15 |
Puskás FC |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
08.05.2018 |
20:00 |
Debreceni VSC |
- |
Puskás FC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
09.05.2018 |
20:00 |
Balmazújváros Sport |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
Final |
23.05.2018 |
20:00 |
Puskás FC |
- |
Újpest FC |
4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
|
|