Hungría » Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 » Calendario
Sexta ronda |
18.09.2020 |
20:00 |
SC Sopron |
- |
Budapesti VSC |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
19.09.2020 |
13:00 |
Ráckeve VAFC |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
1:6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Szarvaskend SE |
- |
Csákvári TK |
1:10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Zsámbéki SK |
- |
THSE Szabadkikötő |
2:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Sajóbábony VSE |
- |
Egri FC |
1:2 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bonyhád VLC |
- |
Monori SE |
2:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Makó FC |
- |
Pécsi MFC |
1:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
43. sz. Építők |
- |
MTK Budapest |
0:8 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mohácsi TE |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
0:6 |
|
|
15:00 |
Sárvár FC |
- |
Kaposvári RFC |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Diósjenő SE |
- |
Dorogi FC |
0:5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mezőkeresztes VSE |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
0:11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Balatonfüredi FC |
- |
DEAC |
2:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Jászberényi FC |
- |
Budaörs SC |
1:6 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mosonmagyaróvár |
- |
BFC Siófok |
0:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kecskéd KSK |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
0:10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Sárbogárd SE |
- |
Kazincbarcika BSC |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
BKV Elöre SC |
- |
Szentlőrinc SE |
1:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Vác FC |
- |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
1:4 |
|
|
15:00 |
ASR Gázgyár |
- |
Gesztelyi FCE |
1:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Csornai SE |
- |
Dabas-Gyón FC |
1:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Fémalk-Dunavarsány |
- |
Körösladány MSK |
2:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bodajk FC |
- |
Érdi Városi SE |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Király SZE |
- |
Bicskei TC |
2:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bátaszék SE |
- |
Fehérgyarmat SC |
8:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kabai FC |
- |
Nagybajomi AC |
3:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK |
- |
Majosi SE |
1:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Abda SC-VVFK-Bau |
- |
Hódmezővásárhely FC |
0:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mezőtúri |
- |
Ménfőcsanak ESK |
1:9 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mátraterenye SE |
- |
Cso-Ki Sport |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Füzesgyarmati SK |
- |
Gárdony Városi SC |
1:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Tihany FC |
- |
Kecskeméti TE |
0:5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mórahalom VSE |
- |
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
BTE Felsőzsolca |
- |
Gyulai Termál FC |
4:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
PTE-PEAC |
- |
Salgotarjan BTC |
0:7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ajka Kristály Se |
- |
Lipót Pékség SE |
0:7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kozármisleny SE |
- |
Tatabánya FC |
1:0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Tiszakécske |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
0:2 |
|
|
20:00 |
Lombard Pápa TFC |
- |
Győri ETO FC |
2:6 |
|
20.09.2020 |
12:30 |
FC Tiszaújváros |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
1:7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Csepel FC |
- |
Soroksár SC |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Sényő Carnifex |
- |
Budapesti Vasas |
1:5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Szegedi VSE |
- |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Tiszaföldvár VSE |
- |
Fehérvár FC |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Kerekegyházi SE |
- |
Gyirmót FC |
1:8 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ikarus-Maroshegy |
- |
FC Ajka |
0:5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mandok KSE |
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Hatvan |
- |
Paksi SE |
1:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Tarpa SC |
- |
Komáromi VSE |
4:3 pn. |
|
|
15:00 |
Cegledi VSE |
- |
Rákosmenti KSK |
5:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dabas FC |
- |
Dunaújváros PASE |
0:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Teskand SE |
- |
Taksony SE |
1:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
ESMTK Budapesti |
- |
Tállya KSE |
1:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Balmazújvárosi FC |
- |
III. Kerületi TVE |
0:4 |
|
|
15:00 |
Zalaszentgróti VFC |
- |
Nagyatádi FC |
1:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti |
- |
Szekszárdi UFC |
2:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gyöngyöshalász SE |
- |
Nagykanizsa FC |
3:4 |
|
07.10.2020 |
13:55 |
Szeghalmi FC |
- |
Szolnoki MÁV |
0:10 (0:3) |
|
|
13:55 |
Balassagyarmat VSE |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
13:55 |
KSE Iváncsa |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Veszprém FC |
- |
Szeged-Csanád |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Lőrinci VSC |
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
0:7 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Tiszafuredi VSE |
- |
Putnok VSE |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
10.10.2020 |
14:00 |
Toponár SE |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:7 (0:6) |
|
Séptima ronda |
21.10.2020 |
12:30 |
Budaörs SC |
- |
Csákvári TK |
1:3 (1:3) |
|
28.10.2020 |
12:00 |
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
0:2 |
|
|
12:00 |
Dabas-Gyón FC |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
2:3 pró. |
|
|
12:00 |
Szentlőrinc SE |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:4 |
|
|
12:00 |
Zsámbéki SK |
- |
Tállya KSE |
1:3 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK |
- |
Dorogi FC |
1:5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kabai FC |
- |
Fémalk-Dunavarsány |
0:2 |
|
|
12:00 |
Salgotarjan BTC |
- |
Pécsi MFC |
1:3 |
|
|
12:00 |
Cso-Ki Sport |
- |
Hódmezővásárhely FC |
0:1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Gárdony Városi SC |
- |
Fehérvár FC |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
12:30 |
Lipót Pékség SE |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
1:3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG |
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
1:4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bátaszék SE |
- |
MTK Budapest |
1:7 (1:3) |
|
|
12:30 |
III. Kerületi TVE |
- |
Szeged-Csanád |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Zalaszentgróti VFC |
- |
Tiszafuredi VSE |
0:1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Cegledi VSE |
- |
FC Ajka |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Érdi Városi SE |
- |
Kazincbarcika BSC |
0:3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Taksony SE |
- |
Kozármisleny SE |
2:0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Tarpa SC |
- |
BTE Felsőzsolca |
4:1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Budapesti VSC |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
0:2 |
|
|
12:30 |
Egri FC |
- |
Budapesti Vasas |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
12:30 |
Nagykanizsa FC |
- |
DEAC |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Monori SE |
- |
BFC Siófok |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn. |
|
|
12:30 |
Soroksár SC |
- |
Győri ETO FC |
3:2 |
|
|
12:30 |
ASR Gázgyár |
- |
Kaposvári RFC |
1:5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kecskeméti TE |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Dunaújváros PASE |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:6 (0:1) |
|
29.10.2020 |
12:30 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
- |
Paksi SE |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
11.11.2020 |
16:00 |
Ménfőcsanak ESK |
- |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
0:3 |
|
13.11.2020 |
14:30 |
Szolnoki MÁV |
- |
Gyirmót FC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
14.11.2020 |
14:45 |
Bicskei TC |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
0:5 |
|
Octava Ronda |
09.02.2021 |
13:00 |
Tarpa SC |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Szolnoki MÁV |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
10.02.2021 |
13:00 |
Dorogi FC |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
III. Kerületi TVE |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Csákvári TK |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hódmezővásárhely FC |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Soroksár SC |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Kazincbarcika BSC |
- |
MTK Budapest |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Fémalk-Dunavarsány |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
0:11 (0:4)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tállya KSE |
- |
Kaposvári RFC |
5:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Taksony SE |
- |
BFC Siófok |
1:4 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
DEAC |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Pécsi MFC |
- |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Ajka |
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Budapesti Vasas |
- |
Fehérvár FC |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
11.02.2021 |
13:00 |
Tiszafuredi VSE |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Octavos de final |
23.02.2021 |
17:30 |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
24.02.2021 |
13:00 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
2:4 (2:3)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Tállya KSE |
- |
MTK Budapest |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
16:00 |
Puskás FC |
- |
Újpest FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Debreceni VSC |
- |
BFC Siófok |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Fehérvár FC |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
Cuartos de final |
09.03.2021 |
17:30 |
Újpest FC |
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
10.03.2021 |
14:30 |
Fehérvár FC |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kisvárda FC |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
6:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Debreceni VSC |
- |
MTK Budapest |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Semifinales |
14.04.2021 |
17:30 |
Kisvárda FC |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
15.04.2021 |
18:30 |
MTK Budapest |
- |
Fehérvár FC |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Final |
03.05.2021 |
20:00 |
Fehérvár FC |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|