Portugal » Taça 2011/2012 » Calendario
Tercera ronda |
14.10.2011 |
21:15 |
Portimonense SC |
- |
Benfica |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
15.10.2011 |
16:00 |
CA Pêro Pinheiro |
- |
Oporto |
0:8 (0:5) |
|
|
17:00 |
1° de Dezembro |
- |
Sporting Braga |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
SC Beira-Mar |
- |
CS Marítimo |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
19:00 |
União Torreense |
- |
Gil Vicente |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
21:00 |
FC Famalicão |
- |
Sporting CP |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
16.10.2011 |
16:00 |
GD Joane |
- |
Gondomar SC |
0:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Penafiel |
- |
Merelinense FC |
3:2 pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Portosantense |
- |
CD Ribeira Brava |
0:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
Oriental de Lisboa |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Macedo de Cavaleiros |
- |
Naval 1° de Maio |
2:4 pn. |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Trofense |
- |
Os Belenenses |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Aves |
- |
FC Infesta |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Tirsense |
- |
UD Sampedrense |
3:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Mirandela |
- |
Vitória Setúbal |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Sporting Lamego |
- |
Sporting Covilhã |
1:4 |
|
|
16:00 |
GD Alcochetense |
- |
União Leiria |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Santa Maria FC |
- |
GDR Monsanto |
3:1 pn. |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Feirense |
- |
CD Nacional |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
AD Lousada |
- |
SC Coimbrões |
1:0 pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
Leixões SC |
- |
Mineiro Aljustrelense |
1:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Espinho |
- |
SC São João Vêr |
2:4 pn. |
|
|
16:00 |
Anadia FC |
- |
CD Tondela |
2:3 pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Vizela |
- |
AD Fafe |
3:1 pn. |
|
|
16:00 |
Juventude Évora |
- |
Esperança de Lagos |
2:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Pombal |
- |
AD Oliveirense |
1:7 |
|
|
16:00 |
Moreirense FC |
- |
AD Pontassolense |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Vitória Guimarães |
- |
Moura Atletico |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
17:00 |
Paços de Ferreira |
- |
GD Chaves |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
GD Estoril |
- |
Atletico Vila Meã |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Rio Ave FC |
- |
UD Sousense |
5:2 (0:0, 2:2) pró. |
|
13.11.2011 |
15:30 |
FC Pampilhosa |
- |
SC Olhanense |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
Cuarta Ronda |
18.11.2011 |
21:15 |
Naval 1° de Maio |
- |
Benfica |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
19.11.2011 |
17:00 |
Moreirense FC |
- |
AD Lousada |
7:1 (4:0) |
|
|
21:15 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
Oporto |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
20.11.2011 |
15:30 |
SC Mirandela |
- |
Gondomar SC |
6:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. |
|
|
15:30 |
SC São João Vêr |
- |
FC Tirsense |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
15:30 |
GD Alcochetense |
- |
SC Olhanense |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
|
16:00 |
Juventude Évora |
- |
CS Marítimo |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Rio Ave FC |
- |
União Torreense |
2:3 (0:1, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
Leixões SC |
- |
Santa Maria FC |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Os Belenenses |
- |
FC Vizela |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Ribeira Brava |
- |
Sporting Covilhã |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
|
16:00 |
GD Estoril |
- |
FC Penafiel |
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Tondela |
- |
UD Oliveirense |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Paços de Ferreira |
- |
CD Nacional |
4:5 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pn. |
|
|
19:00 |
CD Aves |
- |
Vitória Guimarães |
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
|
21:15 |
Sporting CP |
- |
Sporting Braga |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
Octavos de final |
01.12.2011 |
17:00 |
Moreirense FC |
- |
União Torreense |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
02.12.2011 |
21:15 |
CS Marítimo |
- |
Benfica |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
03.12.2011 |
21:15 |
GD Estoril |
- |
SC Olhanense |
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn. |
|
04.12.2011 |
15:30 |
SC Mirandela |
- |
UD Oliveirense |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Aves |
- |
CD Ribeira Brava |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró. |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Tirsense |
- |
CD Nacional |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
|
20:15 |
Leixões SC |
- |
Académica de Coimbra |
2:5 (1:1, 2:2) pró. |
|
05.12.2011 |
21:15 |
Sporting CP |
- |
Os Belenenses |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
Cuartos de final |
21.12.2011 |
20:00 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
CD Aves |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
22.12.2011 |
20:00 |
UD Oliveirense |
- |
SC Olhanense |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Sporting CP |
- |
CS Marítimo |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.12.2011 |
21:15 |
Moreirense FC |
- |
CD Nacional |
5:6 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
|
|
Semifinales |
11.01.2012 |
21:15 |
Sporting CP |
- |
CD Nacional |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
12.01.2012 |
21:15 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
UD Oliveirense |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
07.02.2012 |
21:15 |
UD Oliveirense |
- |
Académica de Coimbra |
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
08.02.2012 |
21:15 |
CD Nacional |
- |
Sporting CP |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
Final |
20.05.2012 |
18:00 |
Sporting CP |
- |
Académica de Coimbra |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|