Estados Unidos » U.S. Open Cup 2017 » Calendario
Segunda ronda |
17.05.2017 |
01:30 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies |
- |
Jacksonville Armada II |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Atlanta Silverbacks |
- |
Charleston Battery |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
18.05.2017 |
01:00 |
Rochester Rhinos |
- |
FC Motown |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
01:00 |
Richmond Kickers |
- |
Christos FC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
01:00 |
Boston City |
- |
GPS Omens |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
01:00 |
Miami United |
- |
Jacksonville Armada |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
01:00 |
North Carolina Fusion U23 |
- |
North Carolina FC |
1:6 (0:3)
|
|
|
01:00 |
Charlotte Eagles |
- |
Charlotte Independence |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
01:00 |
Tartan Devils |
- |
Louisville City FC |
0:9 (0:4) |
|
|
01:00 |
Reading United |
- |
New York Cosmos |
3:2 (3:1)
|
|
|
01:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
- |
AFC Cleveland |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró. |
|
|
01:30 |
Michigan Bucks |
- |
Indy Eleven |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Miami FC |
- |
South Florida Surf |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Ocean City Nor'Easters |
- |
Harrisburg City Islanders |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
|
02:00 |
Chicago FC United |
- |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
02:00 |
FC Wichita |
- |
Saint Louis FC |
3:4 (1:1, 3:3) pró. |
|
|
02:00 |
Texas Dutch Lions |
- |
San Antonio FC |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
02:00 |
Tulsa Roughnecks |
- |
OKC Energy FC II |
5:3 (3:0) |
|
|
02:00 |
OKC Energy FC |
- |
Moreno Valley FC |
5:1 (1:1) |
|
|
03:00 |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
- |
FC Tucson |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
04:00 |
Fuego FC |
- |
Phoenix Rising |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
04:00 |
Golden State Force |
- |
Orange County SC |
2:5 (1:3) |
|
|
04:00 |
San Francisco Deltas |
- |
Burlingame Dragons |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
04:30 |
Sacramento Republic |
- |
Anahuac FC |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
04:30 |
L.A. Wolves FC |
- |
Chula Vista FC |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró. |
|
|
04:30 |
OSA FC |
- |
Reno 1868 FC |
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. |
|
Tercera ronda |
31.05.2017 |
02:00 |
Michigan Bucks |
- |
Saint Louis FC |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
01.06.2017 |
01:00 |
Rochester Rhinos |
- |
GPS Omens |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
01:00 |
Jacksonville Armada |
- |
Charleston Battery |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
- |
Louisville City FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Reading United |
- |
Harrisburg City Islanders |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
01:30 |
North Carolina FC |
- |
Charlotte Independence |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Miami FC |
- |
Tampa Bay Rowdies |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:00 |
Chicago FC United |
- |
Christos FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:00 |
Tulsa Roughnecks |
- |
San Antonio FC |
7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
03:00 |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
- |
OKC Energy FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
04:30 |
Phoenix Rising |
- |
San Francisco Deltas |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
04:30 |
L.A. Wolves FC |
- |
Orange County SC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
04:30 |
Sacramento Republic |
- |
Reno 1868 FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Cuarta Ronda |
14.06.2017 |
01:30 |
D.C. United |
- |
Christos FC |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
03:00 |
Colorado Rapids |
- |
OKC Energy FC |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
04:30 |
Seattle Sounders |
- |
Portland Timbers |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
15.06.2017 |
01:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
- |
Columbus Crew |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
North Carolina FC |
- |
Houston Dynamo |
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) pró.
|
|
|
01:30 |
New England Revolution |
- |
Rochester Rhinos |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Philadelphia Union |
- |
Harrisburg City Islanders |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Orlando City |
- |
Miami FC |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
02:00 |
New York RB |
- |
New York City FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:00 |
FC Dallas |
- |
Tulsa Roughnecks |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Saint Louis FC |
- |
Chicago Fire |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Sporting Kansas City |
- |
Minnesota United FC |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
04:10 |
Atlanta United FC |
- |
Charleston Battery |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
04:30 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
- |
Orange County SC |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
04:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes |
- |
San Francisco Deltas |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
05:00 |
Sacramento Republic |
- |
Real Salt Lake |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
Octavos de final |
28.06.2017 |
02:00 |
FC Dallas |
- |
Colorado Rapids |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
29.06.2017 |
00:30 |
Houston Dynamo |
- |
Sporting Kansas City |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
New England Revolution |
- |
D.C. United |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Miami FC |
- |
Atlanta United FC |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
02:00 |
New York RB |
- |
Philadelphia Union |
5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
02:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
- |
Chicago Fire |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
04:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes |
- |
Seattle Sounders |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
04:30 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
- |
Sacramento Republic |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Cuartos de final |
11.07.2017 |
04:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes |
- |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
12.07.2017 |
02:30 |
Sporting Kansas City |
- |
FC Dallas |
3:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
14.07.2017 |
01:30 |
New England Revolution |
- |
New York RB |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
03.08.2017 |
01:30 |
Miami FC |
- |
FC Cincinnati |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Semifinales |
10.08.2017 |
02:30 |
Sporting Kansas City |
- |
San Jose Earthquakes |
5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
16.08.2017 |
02:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
- |
New York RB |
2:3 (1:0, 2:2) pró.
|
|
Final |
21.09.2017 |
03:00 |
Sporting Kansas City |
- |
New York RB |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|