Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Steven Haubitz | CEN | Tasmania Gropiusstadt |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Thomas Birk | CEN | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Toni Gänge | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Patrick Häntschke | DEL | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Armin Kilz | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Robert Fiedler | DEL | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
06/05 | Matthias Klatt | CEN | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
06/05 | Robert Petereit | POR | Ludwigsfelder FC |
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Martin Bartos | CEN | Slovan Bratislava | ||
06/05 | Alfred Kühn | DEL | Dynamo Dresden II |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Änis Ben-Hatira | CEN | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Romas Dressler | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Björn Kastner | DEL | Hamburgo [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Patrick Deupert | DEF | Tasmania Gropiusstadt | ||
06/05 | Sonay Hayran | DEF | Akcaabat Sebatspor | ||
06/05 | Wolfgang Hesl | POR | Hamburgo | ||
06/05 | Burak Karan | CEN | Hannover | ||
06/05 | Patrik Kossatz | DEL | Hannover II | ||
06/05 | Torge Maltzahn | DEL | SV Eichede | ||
06/05 | Philipp Röhr | CEN | Hamburgo II |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Marco Hansmann | DEF | Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Burak Karan | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Ali Moslehe | CEN | VfL Osnabrück |
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Jean-Claude Mpassy | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
06/05 | Stanislaw Puschkaruk | CEN | Rostocker FC |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Demircan Dikmen | CEN | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Aydın Karabulut | CEN | Hertha [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Patrick Reiß | CEN | Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Aydın Karabulut | CEN | Beşiktaş |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Rico Heuschkel | CEN | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Christian Beck | DEL | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Cadete] |
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Stefan Karau | CEN | FC Eilenburg |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Steven Haubitz | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Patrick Deupert | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Danny Beier | CEN | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/05 | Peter Liedke | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/05 | Mark Schmidt | CEN | Tasmania Gropiusstadt | ||
06/05 | Christian Schönwälder | DEF | TeBe Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Danny Beier | CEN | Tasmania Gropiusstadt [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Christian Schönwälder | DEF | Tasmania Gropiusstadt [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Danny Beier | CEN | Hansa Rostock II | ||
12/05 | Änis Ben-Hatira | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
06/05 | Ali Avcioglu | DEL | Werder Bremen II | ||
06/05 | Jack Grubert | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/05 | Slim Jaballah | CEN | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
06/05 | Julian Prochnow | CEN | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
06/05 | Daniel Schmele | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/05 | Zafer Yelen | CEN | Hansa Rostock II |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Ali Moslehe | CEN | Hannover [Juvenil] |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Kenny Schmidt | DEL | Chemnitzer FC | ||
01/06 | Max Kruse | DEL | SC Vier- u. Marschlande [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Florent Aziri | CEN | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Kevin Schindler | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | David Grüner | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
12/05 | Jens Hirsig | DEF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/05 | Adrian Grüner | DEF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/05 | Manuel Menzel | DEF | Kickers Emden |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Marcel Brendel | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Valdet Rama | CEN | Rot-Weiss Essen [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Massih Wassey | CEN | LR Ahlen [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Marco Hansmann | DEF | Hannover | ||
06/05 | Nico Hinz | POR | FC Schönberg 95 | ||
06/05 | Sergej Karimow | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/05 | Patrick Reiß | CEN | Hertha |