Altas | |||||
07/05 | Felix Krause | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg [Cadete] |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Tobias Bugl | CEN | TSV 1860 München [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Ahmet Kulabas | DEL | Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Markus Bauer | CEN | 1. SC Feucht | ||
06/05 | Patrick Lettenmaier | DEL | TSV Crailsheim | ||
06/05 | Martin Wagner | CEN | Hessen Kassel |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Christoph Caspari | DEF | Fortuna Düsseldorf [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Hamdi Dahmani | CEN | Alemannia Aachen [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Philipp Meißner | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Deniz Öztürk | DEL | Bonner SC [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Dominik Poremba | POR | Colonia |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Thomas Birk | CEN | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Toni Gänge | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Patrick Häntschke | DEL | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Armin Kilz | DEF | Energie Cottbus [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Robert Fiedler | DEL | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
06/05 | Matthias Klatt | CEN | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
06/05 | Robert Petereit | POR | Ludwigsfelder FC |
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Rico Heuschkel | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
12/05 | Patrick Peters | DEF | FC Bazenheid | ||
06/05 | Victor Schan | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld |
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Martin Bartos | CEN | Slovan Bratislava | ||
06/05 | Alfred Kühn | DEL | Dynamo Dresden II |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Änis Ben-Hatira | CEN | TeBe Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Romas Dressler | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Björn Kastner | DEL | Hamburgo [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Patrick Deupert | DEF | Tasmania Gropiusstadt | ||
06/05 | Sonay Hayran | DEF | Akcaabat Sebatspor | ||
06/05 | Wolfgang Hesl | POR | Hamburgo | ||
06/05 | Burak Karan | CEN | Hannover | ||
06/05 | Patrik Kossatz | DEL | Hannover II | ||
06/05 | Torge Maltzahn | DEL | SV Eichede | ||
06/05 | Philipp Röhr | CEN | Hamburgo II |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Marco Hansmann | DEF | Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Burak Karan | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Ali Moslehe | CEN | VfL Osnabrück |
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Jean-Claude Mpassy | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
06/05 | Stanislaw Puschkaruk | CEN | Rostocker FC |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Lars Stindl | CEN | Karlsruher SC [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Robin Herzog | CEN | 1. FC Pforzheim | ||
06/05 | Christopher Vivell | DEL | ASV Durlach |
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Florian Heussner | DEF | SVA Bad Hersfeld |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Daniel Davari | POR | Mainz [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Simon Goldhammer | CEN | Mainz II | ||
06/05 | Manuel Helmlinger | CEN | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | ||
06/05 | Sebastian Kress | DEF | Borussia Fulda | ||
06/05 | Christian Männel | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/05 | Alessandro Oriana | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
06/05 | Aleksandar Petreski | DEL | Mainz II | ||
06/05 | Sven Petry | CEN | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | ||
06/05 | Thomas Wiener | POR | Mainz II |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Burak Aygün | DEL | Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Samed Basol | DEF | Fortuna Düsseldorf [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Michael Blum | CEN | Rot-Weiss Essen [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Nurullah Can | POR | Schalke [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Philipp Doerk | DEF | SG Wattenscheid 09 [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Michél Harrer | CEN | Fortuna Düsseldorf [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Krisha Penn | CEN | Fortuna Düsseldorf [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Patrick Anton | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/05 | Christian Eggert | CEN | Borussia Dortmund II | ||
06/05 | Mesut Özil | CEN | Schalke | ||
06/05 | Valdet Rama | CEN | Wolfsburgo II |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Sandrino Braun-Schumacher | CEN | SC Freiburg [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Gazi Sari | DEL | SC Freiburg [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Juraj Piroška | DEL | FC Artmedia Bratislava | ||
06/05 | Imad Kassem-Saad | CEN | FC Emmendingen |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Jens Grahl | POR | Stuttgart [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Vergoulakis Karapantzos | DEL | Stuttgart [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Jasmin Fejzić | POR | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
06/05 | Tobias Gitschier | CEN | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
06/05 | Robin Jaschke | DEF | SGV Freiberg | ||
06/05 | Ahmet Kulabas | DEL | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/05 | Rouven Sattelmaier | POR | Jahn Regensburg | ||
06/05 | Andreas Schwintjes | CEN | Hoffenheim |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Steven Haubitz | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Patrick Deupert | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Danny Beier | CEN | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/05 | Peter Liedke | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/05 | Mark Schmidt | CEN | Tasmania Gropiusstadt | ||
06/05 | Christian Schönwälder | DEF | TeBe Berlin |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Kwaku Afriyie | DEL | Preußen Münster | ||
07/05 | Dennis Kirchen | CEN | Bonner SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Robert Magos | CEN | VfL Bochum [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Haluk Metin | DEL | Hammer SpVg | ||
06/05 | Asterios Karagiannis | POR | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Kenny Schmidt | DEL | Chemnitzer FC | ||
01/06 | Max Kruse | DEL | SC Vier- u. Marschlande [Juvenil] | ||
07/05 | Florent Aziri | CEN | Wolfsburgo [Cadete] | ||
07/05 | Kevin Schindler | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | David Grüner | CEN | FC Oberneuland | ||
12/05 | Jens Hirsig | DEF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/05 | Adrian Grüner | DEF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/05 | Manuel Menzel | DEF | Kickers Emden |