Altas | |||||
07/11 | Leandro Aguirre | DEF | Boca Juniors | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Bertochi | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Blanco | CEN | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Ivan Furios | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Malcorra | CEN | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | José Martínez Gullota | POR | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Rodríguez | DEL | Olympiacos Volou | ||
07/11 | Walter Zunino | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Gabriel Rodríguez | DEL | Audax Italiano | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Bertochi | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Adrián Arías | POR | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/11 | Cristian Barinaga | CEN | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/11 | Martín Cabrera | CEN | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/11 | Joel Carli | DEF | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Diego Martínez | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Mariano Martínez | DEL | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Javier Molina | DEL | Platense | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Pena | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/11 | Laureano Tello | DEF | Unión de Mar del Plata |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Jonathan Ferrari | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Coronel | DEF | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Juan Ferreyra | DEL | Club Olimpia | ||
07/11 | Bernardo Leyenda | POR | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/11 | Patricio Pérez | CEN | Central Coast Mariners | ||
07/11 | Matías Pérez García | CEN | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/11 | Darío Stefanatto | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
07/11 | Martín Zapata | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Hugo Bargas | DEL | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
01/12 | Cristian Varela | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/11 | Patricio Pérez | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
06/11 | Diego Ayala | DEF | General Caballero ZC | ||
06/11 | Mariano Brau | DEF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/11 | Mauro Bustos | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/11 | Carlos Casteglione | DEF | Tigre | ||
06/11 | Matías Giordano | POR | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/11 | Víctor López | CEN | Juventude - RS | ||
06/11 | Ariel Ortega | DEL | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/11 | Matías Saad | DEL | Lucena CF | ||
06/11 | Facundo Tessoro | CEN | Unión Magdalena |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | CEN | Racing Club | ||
01/12 | Carlos Carbonero | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
08/11 | Diego Torres | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Emilio Zelaya | DEL | Rosario Central | ||
07/11 | Guillermo Burdisso | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Aguirre | CEN | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/11 | Darío Benedetto | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Juan Cobo | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/11 | Víctor Cuesta | DEF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Mauro Óbolo | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/11 | Marcos Aguirre | CEN | CA Lanús | ||
06/11 | Matías Alustiza | DEL | Deportivo Quito | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Choy | CEN | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Menéndez | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/11 | Facundo Silva | CEN | Defensa y Justicia |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Martín Quiles | DEF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/11 | Eric Aparicio | DEL | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/11 | Carlos Arce | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
07/11 | Santiago Bianchi | DEL | Sambenedettese | ||
07/11 | Martín Fabro | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/11 | Hernán Lopes | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
07/11 | Fernando Lorefice | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Lugo | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
07/11 | Guido Milán | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Mauro Pajón | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Fernando Pellegrino | POR | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Ramírez | DEL | Manta | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Santiago Bianchi | DEL | Everton | ||
12/11 | Martín Fabro | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/11 | Mauro Pajón | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/11 | Guido Rutilli | CEN | Platense | ||
06/11 | Lucas Abud | POR | Racing de Trelew | ||
06/11 | Óscar Acuña | DEL | Almagro | ||
06/11 | Leandro Álvarez | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/11 | Marcos de Paulo | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
06/11 | Lucas Ferreiro | DEL | Flandria | ||
06/11 | Lucas Mancinelli | CEN | CA Lanús | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Sosa | DEL | Barracas Central | ||
06/11 | Matías Valdez | DEF | CA Lanús |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Marcos de Tobillas | POR | General Paz Juniors | ||
01/12 | Héctor Silva | DEL | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Bianchini | CEN | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/11 | Agustín Bossio | POR | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/11 | Cristian Díaz | CEN | Unión de Crespo | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Leonardo Acosta | DEL | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/11 | Osvaldo Ramírez | CEN | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
06/11 | Federico Taborda | POR | Douglas Haig |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Hugo Córtez | DEF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/11 | Sixto Espeche | POR | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/11 | Cristian Fernández | DEL | Atlético Famaillá | ||
07/11 | Walter Ferreyra | CEN | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/11 | Esteban Salvatore | POR | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/11 | Daniel Tilger | DEL | Ferro Carril Sud de Tandil | ||
07/11 | Juan Vogliotti | DEL | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Ramón Carreras | DEF | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/11 | Guillermo Formica | CEN | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/11 | Leandro Gurrieri | CEN | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/11 | Mauro Herman | DEL | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
06/11 | Mauro Zanotti | DEF | Destroyers |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Francisco Dutari | DEF | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/11 | Jherson Córdoba | CEN | Envigado FC | ||
07/11 | Darío Gandín | DEL | Club Necaxa | ||
07/11 | Jorge Carranza | POR | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Julián Fernández | DEF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/11 | Fabricio Fontanini | DEF | Quilmes | ||
07/11 | Walter Gaitán | CEN | Los Angeles Blues | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Julián Fernández | DEF | La Serena | ||
12/11 | Jherson Córdoba | CEN | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/11 | Matías Di Gregorio | DEF | 3 de Febrero | ||
12/11 | Luis Lagrutta | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
12/11 | Jonathan López | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/11 | Matías Zbrun | DEL | Técnico Universitario | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Aguirre | CEN | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/11 | Lucas Bovaglio | DEF | Estudiantes Tecos | ||
06/11 | César Carignano | DEL | Universidad Católica | ||
06/11 | Guillermo Franco | DEF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/11 | Leonel Pietkewicz | CEN | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/11 | Juan Pietravallo | CEN | Aragua FC | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Tomassini | DEF | Crucero del Norte | ||
06/11 | Alexis Vera | DEF | Ben Hur de Rafaela |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Roberto Brum | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/11 | Rodrigo López | DEL | Estudiantes | ||
07/11 | Ariel Broggi | DEF | Quilmes | ||
07/11 | Ezequiel Carboni | CEN | Calcio Catania | ||
07/11 | Juan Eluchans | CEN | Universidad Católica | ||
07/11 | Juan Ferreyra | POR | San Telmo | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Laso | CEN | AEL Limassol | ||
07/11 | Cristian Lucchetti | POR | Boca Juniors | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Maximiliano Laso | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/12 | José Devaca | DEF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/12 | Víctor López | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Emmanuel Pío | CEN | Tigre | ||
06/11 | Julio Barraza | DEF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Bauchet | DEL | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/11 | Enrique Bologna | POR | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Cristian Garcia | CEN | Real Murcia | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Méndez | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Romero | CEN | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Federico Sardella | CEN | O'Higgins | ||
06/11 | Nahuel Yeri | CEN | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/11 | Emilio Zelaya | DEL | Rosario Central |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Marcos Torres | DEF | Armenio | ||
07/11 | Walter Cáceres | POR | CA Los Andes | ||
07/11 | Julián Cano | CEN | Platense | ||
07/11 | Juan Heredia | CEN | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Orsi | DEL | Armenio | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Pastor | CEN | Berazategui | ||
07/11 | Juan Salto | CEN | Ionikos Nikea | ||
07/11 | Mariano Sardi | DEF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Sosa | DEL | Atlanta | ||
07/11 | Jorge Vallejos | DEF | General Lamadrid | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Guillermo Almada Flores | CEN | Laferrere | ||
06/11 | Martín Castagnino | DEL | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/11 | Carlos Ciavarelli | CEN | Temperley | ||
06/11 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | DEL | Doxa Kranoulas | ||
06/11 | Gastón Grecco | DEL | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Perri | CEN | General Lamadrid | ||
06/11 | Horacio Ramírez | POR | Colegiales de Munro |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Matías Giménez | CEN | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/12 | Marco Pérez | DEL | Independiente | ||
01/12 | Emanuel Orquera | CEN | Macará | ||
07/11 | Federico Almerares | DEL | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/11 | Juan Quiroga | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Federico Mancuello | CEN | Independiente | ||
07/11 | Bruno Pezzella | CEN | Central Español | ||
07/11 | Juan Zárate | DEL | Sportivo Italiano | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Franco Vázquez | CEN | Palermo | ||
08/11 | Emanuel Orquera | CEN | Macará | ||
07/11 | Marcos Lazaga | DEL | Everton | ||
06/11 | Martín Andrizzi | CEN | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/11 | Mariano Campodónico | DEL | Temperley | ||
06/11 | Mauricio Casierra | DEF | Once Caldas | ||
06/11 | Héctor Cuevas | DEL | PAS Giannina | ||
06/11 | Ernesto Maceira | DEF | Central Norte | ||
06/11 | Adrián Maidana | CEN | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/11 | Lisandro Pereyra | CEN | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Ramón | DEF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/11 | Pablo Rúdisi | DEF | Central Norte | ||
06/11 | Cristian Tavio | DEF | Huracán |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Luciano Castro | DEF | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
07/11 | Marcos Figueroa | DEL | Rosario Central | ||
07/11 | Guillermo Formica | CEN | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/11 | Lucas Lazo | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Guillermo Formica | CEN | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/11 | Facundo Cattaneo | DEF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/11 | Ezequiel Lazo | DEL | O'Higgins | ||
06/11 | Germán Medina | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Martín Mustachi | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
06/11 | Franco Sbuttoni | DEF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/11 | Mariano Vigna | CEN | San Telmo |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Maximiliano Mompó | DEL | San Antonio de Salta | ||
07/11 | Joel Barbosa | DEF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/11 | Ernesto Maceira | DEF | Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Matías Manzano | CEN | Cobresal | ||
07/11 | Marcos Morinigo | DEL | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/11 | Enzo Noir | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Raúl Rivas | DEF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/11 | Pablo Rúdisi | DEF | Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Carlos Vaca | CEN | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Matías Villavicencio | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Sebastián Contreras | CEN | Atlético Venezuela | ||
12/11 | Raúl Rivas | DEF | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
06/11 | Cristian Alfaro | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/11 | Fabio Giménez | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/11 | Diego Magno | DEL | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/11 | Pablo Motta | CEN | Crucero del Norte | ||
06/11 | Sergio Oga | CEN | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/11 | Juan Perillo | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/11 | Federico Rodríguez | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Romat | DEF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/11 | Eric Schmil | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/11 | Arturo Villasanti | DEF | Defensores de Belgrano |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Lino Arce | DEF | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
01/12 | Carlos Ciavarelli | CEN | Temperley | ||
01/12 | Franco Coria | DEF | New England Revolution | ||
07/11 | Lucio Ceresetto | DEL | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/11 | Ramiro Fergonzi | CEN | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Ledesma | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/11 | César Leguizamón | DEF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Horacio Ramírez | POR | Barracas Central | ||
07/11 | Matías Roldán | CEN | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/11 | Jorge Sotomayor | DEF | Antofagasta | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Torres | CEN | Platense | ||
07/11 | Lucas Vicente | DEF | Tristan Suárez | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Alberto Alarcon | DEF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/11 | Diego Cisterna | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
06/11 | Lucas Díaz Canevaro | DEF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/11 | Luciano Giordano | POR | Sacachispas | ||
06/11 | Alejandro Granero | POR | General Lamadrid | ||
06/11 | Daniel Martínez | DEL | Unión Magdalena | ||
06/11 | Ricardo Pérez | CEN | Almagro | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Torres | DEF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/11 | Claudio Verino | DEF | Textil Mandiyú |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Lucas Acosta | CEN | LDU Quito | ||
01/12 | Gerardo Alcoba | DEF | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Leandro Gracián | CEN | Boca Juniors | ||
07/11 | Julio Barraza | DEF | Banfield | ||
07/11 | Tomás Costa | CEN | Universidad Católica | ||
07/11 | Pablo Lima | DEF | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
07/11 | Bruno Urribarri | DEF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Salustiano Candía | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
12/11 | Germán Lesman | DEL | Rangers | ||
08/11 | Cristian Ledesma | CEN | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Lucas Acosta | CEN | LDU Quito | ||
07/11 | Mauro Bellone | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/11 | Germán Cano | DEL | Deportivo Pereira | ||
06/11 | Damián Díaz | CEN | Boca Juniors | ||
06/11 | Ricardo Gómez | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Goux | DEF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/11 | Joaquín Larrivey | DEL | Cagliari Calcio | ||
06/11 | Humberto Mendoza | DEF | Real Cartagena | ||
06/11 | Juan Quiroga | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/11 | Facundo Sánchez | CEN | Defensa y Justicia |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Cristian Bustos | CEN | Quilmes | ||
01/12 | Ezequiel Lazo | DEL | O'Higgins | ||
01/12 | Gonzalo Ludueña | DEL | O'Higgins | ||
07/11 | Jorge Daolio | DEL | San Telmo | ||
07/11 | Arnaldo González | CEN | Quilmes | ||
07/11 | Cristian Lillo | CEN | Platense | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Noriega | DEL | Flandria | ||
07/11 | Ariel Ortega | DEL | All Boys | ||
07/11 | Arturo Villasanti | DEF | Central Norte | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Daniel Giménez | DEL | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/11 | Andrés Guzmán | DEL | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/11 | Alejandro Noriega | DEL | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/11 | Emiliano Vecchio | CEN | Unión Española | ||
07/11 | Andrés Montenegro | DEL | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/11 | Gustavo Arce | CEN | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/11 | Hernán Becica | CEN | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Castro | CEN | San José | ||
06/11 | Luis González | CEN | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/11 | Pablo González | CEN | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/11 | Juan Lapietra | DEF | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/11 | Jacobo Mansilla | CEN | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Marzoratti | CEN | Laferrere | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Tarabini | DEF | Rivadavia de Lincoln |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Héctor Arrigo | DEL | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Barreiro | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Matías Díaz | CEN | Ñublense | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Estévez | DEL | Gela Calcio | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Friedrich | CEN | CA Los Andes | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Manchot | DEF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Menéndez | DEL | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/11 | Fernando Tantoni | POR | Yupanqui | ||
07/11 | Nahuel Yeri | CEN | Banfield | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Esteban Cassino | CEN | Deportivo Español | ||
06/11 | Diego Ceballos | DEL | Lobos BUAP | ||
06/11 | Damián Lemos | CEN | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/11 | Juan Olivares | CEN | Platense | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Quinteros | DEL | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/11 | Roberto Tucker | DEF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/11 | Osvaldo Vila | DEF | Platense |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Fernando Farías | DEL | CD Guabirá | ||
01/12 | Bruno Maffoni | CEN | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/11 | Matías Lezcano | POR | Centro Español | ||
07/11 | Mathias Madruga | DEF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Mathias Madruga | DEF | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Damián Manes | CEN | Claypole |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Gonzalo Parisi | DEL | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Anívole | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Artura | CEN | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Juan Manuel Cavallo | DEL | Club San Luis | ||
07/11 | Walter Cuevas | DEL | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Fernando Fontana | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Germán Gigena | DEL | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Matías Giordano | POR | All Boys | ||
07/11 | Martín Granero | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Sergio Oga | CEN | Central Norte | ||
07/11 | Diego Velázquez | DEL | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Juan Manuel Cavallo | DEL | Club Necaxa | ||
12/11 | Diego Velázquez | DEL | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/11 | Matías Garrido | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/11 | Mariano McCoubrey | DEL | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Omar Monesterolo | DEL | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Cristian Pérez | DEL | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/11 | Juan Sosa | DEF | Unión de Villa Krause |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Cristián Benítez | DEL | Temperley | ||
01/12 | Diego Gamarra | DEL | OLS Oulu | ||
01/12 | Pablo Solchaga | DEL | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/11 | Pablo Borges | DEF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Cano | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/11 | Daniel Chaves | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/11 | Richard Ibargüen | CEN | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/11 | Walter Jiménez | CEN | Puebla FC | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Kees | DEF | Berazategui | ||
07/11 | Lucas López | CEN | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/11 | Javier Peralta Salinas | DEF | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Ramón | DEF | Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Saúl Toloza | DEL | Quilmes | ||
07/11 | Ricardo Vera | DEL | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Horacio Cáceres | DEF | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
12/11 | Marcos Charras | DEF | Audax - RJ | ||
12/11 | Walter Jiménez | CEN | Club Irapuato | ||
12/11 | Sergio Salomone | DEL | Berazategui | ||
06/11 | Lino Arce | DEF | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
06/11 | Cristian Galeazzi | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
06/11 | Matías Sproat | CEN | Tristan Suárez |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Alejandro Kruchowski | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
01/12 | Pablo Ruiz | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
08/11 | Andrés Montenegro | DEL | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Edilio Cardoso | DEL | Almirante Brown | ||
07/11 | Luis González | CEN | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Diego Martínez | CEN | Diagoras FC | ||
07/11 | Gastón Montero | DEF | Platense | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Páez | CEN | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/11 | Mariano Torresi | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Diego Martínez | CEN | Belgrano de Zárate | ||
12/11 | Pablo Solchaga | DEL | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/11 | Cristian Bustos | CEN | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Lucio Ceresetto | DEL | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/11 | Luciano Cipriani | DEL | San Telmo | ||
06/11 | Brian Fort | DEL | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Emmanuel Giménez | CEN | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/11 | Daniel Gojmerac | DEF | Almirante Brown | ||
06/11 | Martín Olmedo | DEF | Almagro | ||
06/11 | Emilio Rébora | POR | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Javier Berges | DEF | General Lamadrid | ||
01/12 | Daniel Cigogna | DEL | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Dizeo | CEN | San Telmo | ||
07/11 | Marcos Fasanella | POR | Sacachispas | ||
07/11 | Federico Hernández Quintana | DEL | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/11 | Héctor Ledesma | DEL | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/11 | Juan Lovato | DEF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/11 | Diego Maidana | POR | Deportivo Coreano | ||
07/11 | Adrián Pelosi | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Sosa | DEF | Deportivo Español | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Mario Aguilar | CEN | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Allende | DEL | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/11 | Sergio Álvarez | CEN | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
06/11 | Alejandro Baigorria | DEF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/11 | Dario Barrera | POR | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/11 | Diego Figueroa | DEL | Ferrocarril Midland |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Lucas del Río | DEL | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/12 | Nicolás Esquiú | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/11 | Pablo Azcurra | CEN | Temperley | ||
07/11 | Javier Berges | DEF | El Linqueño | ||
07/11 | Jonathan García | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/11 | Martín Género | DEF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/11 | Joan Giunta | DEF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Granero | POR | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/11 | Pablo Mannara | CEN | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Rodrigo Mannara | DEL | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Perri | CEN | Barracas Central | ||
07/11 | Gastón Viqueira | CEN | Talleres (RdE) | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Javier Berges | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
06/11 | Abel Flegenal | DEL | Almirante Brown | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Gambetta | POR | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/11 | Gastón Lezcano | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
06/11 | Jorge Vallejos | DEF | Barracas Central |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Javier Castro | CEN | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
01/12 | Federico Lezcano | DEL | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/12 | Silvio Prieto Atuña | CEN | Cipolletti | ||
07/11 | Matías Banco | DEL | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | Matías Goinhex | DEL | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Gómez | POR | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Matías Guerra | DEL | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/11 | Victorio Martini | DEL | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Héctor Pereyra | DEF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/11 | Juan Ruíz | CEN | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Victorio Martini | DEL | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/11 | Alexander Lucero | CEN | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/11 | Lucas Martínez | DEL | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Mignani | CEN | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Emmanuel Sesma | DEF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Jorge Vache | CEN | San Martín de Mendoza |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Diego Cardozo | CEN | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
01/12 | Mario Vera | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Acosta | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/11 | Manuel Berra | CEN | Cipolletti | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Caamaño | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/11 | Carlos Del Giorno | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Omar Gallardo | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Walter Garcia | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/11 | Matías Jara | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Klusener | DEL | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Ruiz | DEF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Gastón Stang | DEF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Hernán Zanni | CEN | Douglas Haig | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Leonardo Acosta | CEN | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/11 | Adrian Benito | CEN | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/11 | Manuel Berra | CEN | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
12/11 | Omar Gallardo | CEN | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Ballesteros | DEF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Mauro Fernández | DEL | Estudiantes | ||
06/11 | Cristian Martínez | DEF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/11 | Pablo Nieva | DEF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/11 | Marcos Rivadeneira | CEN | Deportivo Madryn |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Alexis Ferrero | DEF | River Plate | ||
01/12 | Javier Yacuzzi | DEF | Club Tijuana | ||
07/11 | Lucas Nanía | CEN | Vitória - BA | ||
07/11 | Héctor Desvaux | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Pablo López | CEN | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Mauro Milano | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/11 | Martín Pautasso | DEF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Cristian Sánchez Prette | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/11 | Cristian Tavio | DEF | Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Mauro Villegas | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Luciano Ospina | DEF | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | David Angeloff | DEF | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/11 | Claudio Guerra | DEL | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Hereñú | DEF | Sol de América | ||
06/11 | Cristian Maidana | CEN | Rangers | ||
06/11 | César Montiglio | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Carlos Quintana | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
06/11 | Mariano Torres | CEN | Boca Juniors II |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Ernesto Farías | DEL | Cruzeiro | ||
08/11 | Gabriel Milito | DEF | Barcelona | ||
08/11 | Franco Navarro | DEL | Cienciano | ||
07/11 | Osmar Ferreyra | CEN | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
07/11 | Marco Pérez | DEL | Zaragoza | ||
07/11 | Adrián Argachá | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/11 | Diego Churín | DEL | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/11 | Gino Clara | DEL | Rangers | ||
07/11 | Ricardo Moreira | DEF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Nicolás Mazzola | DEL | FC Locarno | ||
01/12 | Samuel Cáceres | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/12 | Marco Pérez | DEL | Belgrano | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Cabrera | CEN | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/11 | Ricardo Moreira | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/11 | Franco Navarro | DEL | Alianza Lima | ||
12/11 | Maximiliano Velázquez | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
12/11 | Iván Velez | DEF | Atlético Junior | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Martínez | CEN | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Federico Mancuello | CEN | Belgrano | ||
06/11 | Leandro Gracián | CEN | Boca Juniors |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Carlos Recalde | CEN | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/11 | Leonel Altobelli | DEL | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Belforte | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
07/11 | Martín Gómez | DEL | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Ezequiel Lázaro | CEN | Ñublense | ||
07/11 | René Lima | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Jerónimo Neumann | DEL | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | César Taborda | POR | Estudiantes | ||
07/11 | Santiago Villafañe | DEF | Boca Juniors II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Leonel Altobelli | DEL | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/11 | Damián Martínez | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Matías Banco | DEL | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Bazán | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Claudio Fileppi | CEN | Racing Club | ||
06/11 | Germán Gordillo | DEL | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/11 | Axel Juárez | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Federico Lezcano | DEL | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/11 | Augusto Mainguyague | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Méndez | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/11 | Julio Mozzo | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
06/11 | Facundo Pumpido | DEL | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/11 | Javier Velázquez | DEL | Palestino |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Maximiliano Laso | CEN | Banfield | ||
01/12 | Grenddy Perozo | DEF | Boyacá Chicó | ||
08/11 | Nicolás Pavlovich | DEL | Libertad | ||
08/11 | Oswaldo Vizcarrondo | DEF | Deportivo Anzoátegui | ||
08/11 | Arturo Aquino | DEF | Club Nacional | ||
07/11 | Emir Faccioli | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
07/11 | Adrián Lucero | CEN | Racing Club | ||
07/11 | Martín Pérez Guedes | CEN | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/11 | Matías Palavecino | DEF | Almagro | ||
07/11 | Guillermo Sánchez | DEF | Tigre | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Arturo Aquino | DEF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
12/11 | Oswaldo Vizcarrondo | DEF | CF América | ||
07/11 | Roberto Brum | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/11 | Martín Aguirre | CEN | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Bianchi Arce | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Facundo Castillón | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/11 | Juan Cobo | CEN | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/11 | Federico Domínguez | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/11 | Diego Galván | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Longo | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Ezequiel Maggiolo | DEL | Tigre | ||
06/11 | Diego Reynoso | DEF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Ricci | CEN | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/11 | Edgar Scalco | CEN | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Federico Santander | DEL | Guaraní | ||
01/12 | Pablo Caballero | DEL | Guaraní | ||
08/11 | Luciano Aued | CEN | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
08/11 | Lucas Castro | CEN | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Espinoza | CEN | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/11 | Claudio Bieler | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Claudio Fileppi | CEN | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | Agustín Pelletieri | CEN | CA Lanús | ||
07/11 | Ángel Prudencio | DEL | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Sebastián Saja | POR | AEK Athen | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/12 | Teófilo Gutiérrez | DEL | CA Lanús | ||
02/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | CEN | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/12 | Gastón Cellerino | DEL | Unión La Calera | ||
01/12 | Pablo Lugüercio | DEL | Barcelona | ||
07/11 | Roberto Fernández | POR | FC Utrecht | ||
07/11 | Martín Wagner | CEN | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Claudio Bieler | DEL | LDU Quito | ||
07/11 | Claudio Fileppi | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Adrián Lucero | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Luis Benítez | DEL | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Lorenzo Mayorga | CEN | Acassuso | ||
06/11 | Mario Sosa | CEN | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/11 | Franco Zuculini | CEN | Hoffenheim |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Lucas Machaín | CEN | Bella Vista de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/11 | Lucas Abud | POR | Atlanta | ||
07/11 | Daniel Hernandez | CEN | Durazno | ||
07/11 | Armando Mansilla | DEL | Deportivo Madryn |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Walter Bazán | CEN | Laferrere | ||
07/11 | Marcos de Paulo | DEF | Atlanta | ||
07/11 | Tomás Fraga | DEF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/11 | Cristian Galeazzi | DEL | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/11 | Fabián Galfrascoli | DEF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/11 | Luciano Giordano | POR | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/11 | Hernán Jara | DEF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/11 | Pablo Lorenzo | POR | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/11 | Sergio Luque | DEF | Armenio | ||
07/11 | Roberto Páez | DEF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Pablo Acosta | DEL | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/11 | Alejandro Ayala | DEL | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
06/11 | Osvaldo Carpintero | DEF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/11 | Leonardo Domínguez | DEF | Dock Sud | ||
06/11 | Marcos Fasanella | POR | Excursionistas | ||
06/11 | Adrián Pelosi | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
06/11 | Germán Skiba | CEN | Once Tigres |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Facundo Affranchino | CEN | River Plate | ||
08/11 | Néstor Ayala | DEL | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
07/11 | Francisco Mattia | DEF | Flandria | ||
07/11 | Maxi Núñez | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
07/11 | Martín Wagner | CEN | Racing Club | ||
07/11 | Raúl Saavedra | DEF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Marcos Aguirre | CEN | CA Lanús | ||
07/11 | Luis Ardente | POR | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Mauro Bogado | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/11 | Matías Carabajal | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Marcos Aguirre | CEN | Nacional | ||
12/11 | Néstor Ayala | DEL | Técnico Universitario | ||
12/11 | Matías Carabajal | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/11 | Lucas Oviedo | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Gerardo Acosta | DEF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/11 | Reinaldo Alderete | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Barreiro | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/11 | Ariel Cólzera | DEL | Unión La Calera | ||
06/11 | Iván Macalik | DEF | Temperley | ||
06/11 | Juan Pablo Passaglia | CEN | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Scatolaro | CEN | Huachipato | ||
06/11 | Ezequiel Videla | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Héctor Cuevas | DEL | PAS Giannina | ||
07/11 | Martín Andrizzi | CEN | Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Camargo | CEN | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Dematei | DEF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/11 | Claudio Flores | POR | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/11 | Yamil Garnier | DEF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Adrián Maidana | CEN | Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Fabio Pieters | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Luis Quiroga | CEN | Douglas Haig | ||
07/11 | Roberto Tucker | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Juan López | CEN | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/11 | Patricio Abraham | POR | Almagro | ||
06/11 | Johnny Aquino | CEN | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/11 | Joel Barbosa | DEF | Central Norte | ||
06/11 | Damián Castagno | CEN | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/11 | Raúl Gorostegui | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/11 | Juan Quevedo | CEN | Unión Magdalena | ||
06/11 | Mariano Sardi | DEF | Barracas Central | ||
06/11 | Carlos Yaqué | DEL | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/11 | Carlos Zavaleta | DEF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Luis Closa | CEN | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/12 | Gustavo Maidana | CEN | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
01/12 | Edelmiro Martinich | DEF | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/12 | Júlio Ortellado | DEL | General Caballero ZC | ||
07/11 | Juan Carrera | POR | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/11 | Paulo Centurión | DEF | Guaraní | ||
07/11 | Mauricio Coimbra | DEF | Boston River | ||
07/11 | Horacio Correa | DEF | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/11 | Mario Farías | DEF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/11 | Milton Müller | CEN | Latina Calcio | ||
07/11 | Horacio Orzán | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/11 | Diego Reynoso | DEF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Saucedo | POR | Atlético Famaillá | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Diego Reynoso | DEF | Everton |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Gabriel Meloño | DEF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Britos | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Martín Castagnino | DEL | Barracas Central | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Correa | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
07/11 | Juan Huerta | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
07/11 | Cristian Rami | CEN | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Héctor Vázquez | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Héctor Vázquez | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
06/11 | Claudio Flores | POR | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/11 | Juan Heredia | CEN | Barracas Central | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Lobos | DEF | Maronese | ||
06/11 | José Molina | DEF | Temperley | ||
06/11 | Manuel Rodas | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/11 | Matías Roldán | CEN | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/11 | Andrés San Martín | CEN | Zaragoza B | ||
06/11 | Damián Zadel | DEF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/11 | Juan Zárate | DEL | Belgrano |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Diego Jara | DEL | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/12 | Matías Donnet | CEN | Club Olimpia | ||
08/11 | Jerónimo Barrales | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Juan Pereyra | DEL | Estudiantes | ||
07/11 | Rodrigo Erramuspe | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
07/11 | Ronald Quinteros | CEN | Universidad San Martín | ||
07/11 | Enrique Bologna | POR | Banfield | ||
07/11 | Fabricio Núñez | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/11 | Damián Santagati | DEF | Boca Juniors [Sub 20] | ||
07/11 | Renzo Vera | DEF | Tigre | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Matías Quiroga | DEL | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/11 | Ricardo Acosta | CEN | Grêmio Barueri - SP | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Amerise | DEL | FBC Melgar | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Caprio | POR | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
06/11 | Raúl Bernay | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/11 | Nahuel Fioretto | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
06/11 | Cristian Gaitán | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Haquín | DEL | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/11 | Rodrigo Mannara | DEL | General Lamadrid | ||
06/11 | Pablo Pérez | CEN | Newell's Old Boys |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Rubén Gigena | DEL | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/11 | Alan Aciar | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/11 | César Molina | CEN | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Mario Pacheco | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/11 | Fabricio Paz | CEN | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Cristian Pérez | DEL | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Juan Sosa | DEF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Federico Acevedo | DEF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
06/11 | Ernesto Fullana | CEN | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
06/11 | Jorge Steiner | DEL | San Martín de Mendoza |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Lucas Pratto | DEL | Génova | ||
01/12 | Ezequiel Cacace | POR | Rangers | ||
01/12 | Federico Insúa | CEN | Bursaspor | ||
01/12 | Mauro Óbolo | DEL | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
08/11 | Francisco Cerro | CEN | Quilmes | ||
07/11 | Ariel Cabral | CEN | Legia Warszawa | ||
07/11 | Leandro Coronel | CEN | Quilmes | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Piris | DEL | Boca Unidos | ||
07/11 | Leandro Velázquez | CEN | Newell's Old Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/12 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | DEL | Quilmes | ||
01/12 | Agustín Vuletich | DEL | AC Bellinzona | ||
12/11 | Gastón Díaz | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
12/11 | Guillermo Franco | DEL | CF Pachuca | ||
12/11 | Juan Sills | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
08/11 | Santiago Silva | DEL | Fiorentina | ||
08/11 | Leandro Velázquez | CEN | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Moralez | CEN | Atalanta | ||
07/11 | Leandro Coronel | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/11 | Ricardo Álvarez | CEN | Inter | ||
06/11 | Luciano Cigno | CEN | Almagro | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Giusti | DEL | Audax Italiano | ||
06/11 | Juan Iurino | DEF | Cienciano |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Agustín Gómez | POR | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/11 | Emmanuel Coesta | POR | Puerto Nuevo | ||
07/11 | Sergio Diduch | DEL | Hispano FC | ||
07/11 | Raúl Pérez | CEN | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Ruíz | DEL | Armenio | ||
07/11 | Damián Salvatierra | DEL | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/11 | Gastón Sánchez | CEN | Fénix | ||
07/11 | Mario Unzurrunzaga | CEN | Laferrere | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Juan Ledesma | DEF | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
06/11 | Diego Bertollo | DEL | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/11 | Sergio Coronel | DEF | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/11 | Roberto Hernández | DEL | Argentino de Merlo |