Altas | |||||
07/18 | Rodrigo Arciero | DEF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/18 | Adrián Calello | CEN | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Emanuel Cecchini | CEN | Club León | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Silva | CEN | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Marcelo Torres | DEL | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/18 | Enzo Kalinski | CEN | Club Tijuana | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Gonzalo Bettini | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
06/18 | Franco Colela | CEN | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/18 | Martín Lucero | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/18 | Pablo Mouche | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
06/18 | Eric Remedi | CEN | Atlanta United FC | ||
06/18 | Mauricio Sperduti | CEN | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/18 | Claudio Villagra | DEL | Atlético San Luis | ||
12/17 | Mauricio Asenjo | DEL | Gimnasia de Jujuy |
Altas | |||||
08/18 | Pablo Mattalia | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Pablo Bruna | CEN | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/18 | Manuel Bustos | DEL | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/18 | Estéban Goicoechea | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Julio Ramírez | CEN | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Tomassini | DEF | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/18 | Jonathan Mazzola | CEN | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Rodrigo Bareiro | CEN | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/18 | Julián Fernández | DEF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Marcos Pérez | CEN | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/18 | Fernando Ponce | DEF | Alvarado | ||
06/18 | Gaspar Triverio | CEN | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Martín Zbrun | DEF | Cipolletti |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Joel Godoy Gill | DEL | Atlas | ||
07/18 | Axel Gómez | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
01/18 | Iván Comino | POR | Cañuelas |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Lucas Giovagnoli | DEL | 9 de Julio de Arequito | ||
07/18 | Sébastián Grazzini | CEN | Flandria | ||
07/18 | Francisco Mastrángelo | POR | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Pollachi | DEF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/18 | Pablo Saucedo | CEN | Alvarado | ||
07/18 | Pablo Stupiski | DEL | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/18 | Gastón Tedesco | CEN | Gualaceo SC | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/18 | Juan Ojeda | POR | Villa Dálmine | ||
08/18 | Alan García | DEL | ADEO de Cañada de Gómez | ||
06/18 | Lucas Lazo | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Diego Migueles | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/18 | Alfredo Resler | DEF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/18 | Cristian Sánchez | CEN | All Boys | ||
06/18 | Cristian Yassogna | DEL | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/17 | Juan Lescano | DEL | Ferrocarril Midland |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Jesús Calderón | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | Marcelo Krupoviesa | DEF | Sportivo Guzmán de Tucumán | ||
07/18 | Álvaro Lozano | CEN | Deportivo Tabacal | ||
07/18 | Mauricio Pegini | POR | Mitre de Salta | ||
07/18 | Fabricio Reyes | DEL | Deportivo Tabacal | ||
07/18 | Osvaldo Young | CEN | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | Raúl Zelaya | CEN | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/18 | Fausto Apaza | CEN | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/18 | Flavio Guanca | CEN | Pellegrini de Salta | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Jesús Calderón | DEF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/18 | Emanuel Cáceres | CEN | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/18 | Pablo Guzmán | CEN | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
12/17 | Leandro Beterette | DEF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/17 | Facundo Galarza | CEN | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
12/17 | Franco Turus | DEF | Patria de Formosa |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Braian Bortolotti | DEF | Racing Club II | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Chironi | CEN | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Lucas Comachi | DEL | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Franco Coria | DEF | Blooming | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Herrera | DEL | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/18 | Santiago Izaguirre | DEF | Tigre II | ||
07/18 | Juan Noce | POR | Lanús [Sub 20] | ||
07/18 | Diego Romero | CEN | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Eduardo Scassera | CEN | San Telmo | ||
07/18 | Pablo Vergara | CEN | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Martín Zbrun | DEF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/18 | Nicolás Gómez | CEN | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Matías Alasia | POR | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Gómez | CEN | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/18 | Héctor Jara | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Ricardo Medina | DEF | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Morán | DEL | Barracas Central | ||
06/18 | Federico Velázquez | DEF | Albion | ||
03/18 | Fabio Giménez | CEN | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/17 | Jorge Piñero | DEL | Nacional Potosí |
Altas | |||||
08/18 | Juan De Tomasso | CEN | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Duche | CEN | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Ramiro Montenegro | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
07/18 | Javier Monzón | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
07/18 | Diego Quirós | POR | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/18 | Alan Seguel | DEL | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/18 | Nahuel Tríbulo | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Juan Brunetti | DEL | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/18 | Andrés Guzmán | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
06/18 | Matías Lezcano | POR | Ituzaingó | ||
06/18 | Franco Rodriguez | DEF | Flandria | ||
12/17 | Maximiliano Torres | DEL | San Martín de Burzaco |
Altas | |||||
08/18 | Gonzalo Bueno | DEL | Nacional | ||
08/18 | Ariel Cháves | DEL | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Burián | POR | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/18 | Érik Godoy | DEF | Belgrano | ||
01/18 | Alan Ruíz | CEN | Sporting CP | ||
01/18 | Mariano González | CEN | Huracán | ||
01/18 | Marcelo Correa | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/18 | Gonzalo Escobar | DEF | Temperley | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Diego Vera | DEL | Tigre | ||
06/18 | Lucas Ceballos | DEF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/18 | Germán Conti | DEF | Benfica | ||
06/18 | Alexander Domínguez | POR | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/18 | Cristian Guanca | CEN | Al Ettifaq | ||
06/18 | Pablo Ledesma | CEN | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Marinelli | POR | Tigre | ||
06/18 | Facundo Silva | CEN | Godoy Cruz II | ||
12/17 | Diego Morales | CEN | Tigre |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Emanuel Cáceres | CEN | Central Norte | ||
07/18 | Carlos Olsen | CEN | Belgrano de Zárate | ||
07/18 | Pablo Ordano | DEF | Laferrere | ||
07/18 | Alfredo Resler | DEF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Ramiro Fernández | DEF | Acassuso | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Parodi | DEL | Plaza Amador | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Ritacco | CEN | Orense SC |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Leandro Basán | DEL | Peñarol de Elortondo | ||
07/18 | Damián Bastianini | CEN | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/18 | Cristian Girard | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Gómez | DEL | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/18 | Pablo Labbate | DEF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/18 | René Lima | CEN | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/18 | Martín Pucheta | DEF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/18 | Guido Montero | CEN | Sportivo Barracas | ||
01/18 | Damián Senegalles | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Luciano Bersano | CEN | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/18 | Franco Flores | DEF | Alki Oroklini | ||
06/18 | Emiliano Franco | CEN | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/18 | Hernán González | DEL | Orense SC | ||
06/18 | Horacio Martinez | DEL | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Pereira | CEN | CA Los Andes |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Diego Anacoreto | POR | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
07/18 | Fernando Arce | DEL | Tulsa Roughnecks | ||
07/18 | Iván Becker | CEN | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Matías Contreras | DEF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
07/18 | Cristian Godoy | DEF | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Paolo Impini | DEF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/18 | Patricio Romero | DEF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/18 | Agustín Staropoli | POR | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/18 | Pablo Villalba | DEL | Chaco For Ever | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Caín Fara | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/18 | Emmanuel Barboza | CEN | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Giménez | CEN | Flandria | ||
06/18 | Matías Jaime | CEN | San Marcos | ||
06/18 | Gastón Minutillo | CEN | Cerro Largo | ||
06/18 | Rodrigo Paillalei | DEF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/18 | Federico Pérez | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/18 | Jorge Pucheta | POR | All Boys | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Rodríguez | DEL | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/18 | Matías Rosso | CEN | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Gastón Suso | DEF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/17 | Federico Maraschi | CEN | Deportivo Merlo |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Ezequiel Abregú | DEL | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/18 | Germán Águila | DEL | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Martín Cabrera | POR | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/18 | Jorge Cardozo | CEN | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/18 | Adrián Castro | CEN | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Ezequiel Fernández | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Fusco | DEF | Nea Salamina | ||
07/18 | Néstor García | CEN | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Juan Goicoechea | DEF | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/18 | Federico Íñiguez | CEN | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Pablo Jerez | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/18 | Sergio Ponce | CEN | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Ruíz | DEL | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/18 | Jonathan Figueira | CEN | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/18 | Juan Lescano | DEL | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | César Acosta | DEF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/18 | Lucas Buono | DEL | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Figueira | CEN | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Diego Grecco | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
06/18 | Claudio Leguizamón | CEN | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/18 | Juan Lescano | DEL | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/18 | Armando Lezcano | CEN | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/18 | Bruno Rodríguez | DEL | Deportivo Merlo |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Martín Aritto | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Ezequiel Barabás | CEN | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/18 | Osvaldo Carpintero | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
07/18 | Tomás Duben | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/18 | Diego Fassi | DEF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Diego Ftacla | DEL | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/18 | Leandro Leguizamón | DEL | Murciélagos FC | ||
07/18 | Sergio Modón | CEN | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/18 | Gastón Monzón | POR | Excursionistas | ||
07/18 | Néstor Ruefli | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Julio Serrano | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Vidal | CEN | Chacarita Juniors II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Leandro Fleita | DEL | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/18 | Martín García | POR | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Morro | DEF | El Porvenir de Gerli |
Altas | |||||
08/18 | Osmar Leguizamón | DEL | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
08/18 | Joaquín Varela | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Ávalos | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/18 | Andrés Mehring | POR | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/18 | Iván Ramírez | CEN | Libertad | ||
07/18 | Diego Sosa | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
01/18 | Diego Riolfo | DEL | Club Necaxa | ||
01/18 | Jalil Elías | CEN | Newell's Old Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Pol Fernández | CEN | Racing Club | ||
06/18 | Javier Báez | DEF | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/18 | Leonardo Burián | POR | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/18 | Leonel Galeano | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
06/18 | Juan Garro | DEL | Huracán | ||
06/18 | Luciano Lapetina | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/18 | Ramiro Martínez | POR | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Olivarez | DEF | Belgrano | ||
06/18 | Diego Riolfo | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/18 | Felipe Rodríguez | CEN | Bolívar | ||
06/18 | Walter Serrano | CEN | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/17 | Brayan Ayetz | DEF | CD Magallanes | ||
12/17 | Marcelo Correa | DEL | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
12/17 | Gastón Giménez | CEN | Estudiantes |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Héctor Acebedo | POR | Arsenal de Viale | ||
01/18 | Diego Delmastro | DEF | Achirense de Colón | ||
01/18 | Jorge Piris | DEL | San Telmo | ||
01/18 | Franco Tisera | DEL | Defensores de Salto | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Lucas Abetti | DEF | Bragado Club | ||
06/18 | Diego Delmastro | DEF | Achirense de Colón | ||
06/18 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | POR | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | David Orellana | DEF | Dock Sud | ||
06/18 | Jorge Piris | DEL | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/18 | Cipriano Treppo | DEL | UAI Urquiza |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Eduardo Burruchaga | DEF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/18 | Dalmiro Dettler | CEN | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/18 | Francisco De Souza | CEN | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/18 | Cristian Garcia | CEN | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Gogna | DEF | Atlanta | ||
07/18 | Gastón González | DEL | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Gustavo Mendoza | CEN | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Monje | DEF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Pablo Motta | CEN | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/18 | Federico Pérez | DEF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/18 | Jesús Guaymas | DEL | Camioneros Argentinos | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Juan Antunes | DEF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
06/18 | Agustín Bellone | DEF | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | Maximiliano Gómez | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
06/18 | Luciano González | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
06/18 | Joaquín Iturrieta | CEN | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Hernán Lillo | CEN | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Menéndez | DEF | Deportivo Santaní | ||
06/18 | César More | DEF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Adrián Reta | DEF | Acassuso | ||
12/17 | Yony Angulo | DEL | Sport Boys Warnes |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Brian Aquino | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/18 | Germán Rodríguez | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
07/18 | Diego Pariani | DEL | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Ronconi | CEN | San Telmo | ||
07/18 | Damián Zadel | DEF | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
01/18 | Guillermo Villalba | DEF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Walter Acuña | DEL | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Diego Barrado | CEN | EFIN | ||
06/18 | Juan Bauza | CEN | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Castellano | CEN | Sporting de Punta Alta | ||
06/18 | Ariel Cólzera | DEL | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/18 | Emilio Crusat | POR | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/18 | Paolo Impini | DEF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/18 | Franco Leys | CEN | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/18 | Matias Marchesini | DEF | Central Larroque | ||
06/18 | Diego Montiel | CEN | Bragado Club | ||
06/18 | Claudio Pombo | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Marcos Quiroga | CEN | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Patricio Romero | DEF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/18 | Sergio Sagarzazu | CEN | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | DEL | Quilmes | ||
06/18 | Daian Vocos | DEF | Sportivo Las Parejas |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Cristian Amarilla | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/18 | Elías Borrego | CEN | Atlético Venezuela | ||
07/18 | Ramiro Cáseres | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo De Ciancio | CEN | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Abel Luciatti | DEF | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||
07/18 | Cristian Tarragona | DEL | Atlante | ||
01/18 | Franco Chiviló | CEN | All Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Emiliano Carrasco | CEN | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/18 | Miguel Conicelli | CEN | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/18 | Nazareno Fernández Colombo | DEF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Lugli | DEL | Deportivo Español | ||
06/18 | Juan Olivares | CEN | Brown de Adrogué |
Altas | |||||
10/18 | Cristian Taborda | DEL | Sanarate | ||
07/18 | Emmanuel Aguilar | DEL | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Santiago Aguirre | DEL | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Correa | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Guillermo Cosaro | DEF | Tigre II | ||
07/18 | Héctor Cuevas | DEL | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/18 | Juan De Tomasso | CEN | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Manuel García | POR | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Julio Illanes | CEN | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/18 | Franco Módica | CEN | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Juan Tejera | DEF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/18 | Milton Treppo | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/18 | Juan Echarri | DEL | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/18 | Juan De Tomasso | CEN | Club Luján | ||
07/18 | Santiago Aguirre | DEL | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
06/18 | Federico Acevedo | DEF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Frandino | POR | Argentino de Villa María | ||
06/18 | César Mansanelli | CEN | Juventud Agrario de Corralito |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Joaquín Arzura | CEN | Osasuna | ||
07/18 | David Martínez | DEF | River Plate [Sub 20] | ||
07/18 | Santiago Sosa | CEN | River Plate [Sub 20] | ||
01/18 | Bruno Zuculini | CEN | Hellas Verona | ||
01/18 | Juan Quintero | CEN | Oporto | ||
01/18 | Franco Armani | POR | Atlético Nacional | ||
01/18 | Federico Andrada | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/18 | Lucas Pratto | DEL | São Paulo FC | ||
01/18 | Benjamín Rollheiser | DEL | River Plate [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Carlos Auzqui | CEN | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Joaquín Arzura | CEN | Almería | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Larrondo | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/18 | Ariel Rojas | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
06/18 | Iván Rossi | CEN | Huracán | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Saracchi | DEF | RB Leipzig | ||
01/18 | Federico Andrada | DEL | FC Bari 1908 | ||
01/18 | Alexander Barboza | DEF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/17 | Tomás Andrade | CEN | Atlético Mineiro | ||
12/17 | Augusto Batalla | POR | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/17 | Zacarías Morán | CEN | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
12/17 | Denis Rodríguez | CEN | Newell's Old Boys |
Altas | |||||
08/18 | Diego Arismendi | CEN | Nacional | ||
07/18 | Josué Ayala | POR | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Miguel Barbieri | DEF | Racing Club | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Bettini | DEF | Banfield | ||
07/18 | Matías Caruzzo | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Migone | DEL | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/18 | Óscar Cabezas | DEF | Patriotas FC | ||
01/18 | Néstor Ortigoza | CEN | Club Olimpia | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/18 | Maximiliano González | CEN | Tigre | ||
07/18 | Joel López Pissano | CEN | Emelec | ||
06/18 | Pablo Becker | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
06/18 | Hernán Da Campo | CEN | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/18 | Emilio Di Fulvio | POR | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/18 | Mauricio Martínez | CEN | Racing Club | ||
06/18 | Omar Tobio | DEF | Palmeiras | ||
01/18 | Diego Rodríguez | POR | JEF United Chiba | ||
12/17 | Renzo Alfani | DEF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/17 | José Leguizamón | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
12/17 | Santiago Romero | CEN | Nacional |
Altas | |||||
08/18 | Daniel Hernández | CEN | Águilas Doradas | ||
08/18 | Gerónimo Poblete | CEN | FC Metz | ||
07/18 | Alexander Díaz | DEL | San Lorenzo [Sub 20] | ||
07/18 | Pablo Mouche | DEL | Banfield | ||
07/18 | Ariel Rojas | CEN | River Plate | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Tapia | DEF | Palestino | ||
01/18 | Gabriel Esparza | DEL | Puebla FC | ||
01/18 | Matías Vera | CEN | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/18 | Valentín Viola | DEL | Independiente Medellín | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/18 | Paulo Díaz | DEF | Al Ahli SFC | ||
08/18 | Juan Cavallaro | CEN | Tigre | ||
07/18 | Robert Piris Da Motta | CEN | Flamengo RJ | ||
07/18 | Tomás Conechny | CEN | Portland Timbers | ||
06/18 | Marcos Angeleri | DEF | Nacional | ||
06/18 | Matías Caruzzo | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
06/18 | Juan Mercier | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Facundo Quignón | CEN | CA Lanús | ||
06/18 | Valentín Viola | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Zalazar | DEF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/18 | Gabriel Esparza | DEL | Guaraní | ||
01/18 | Matías Vera | CEN | O'Higgins | ||
12/17 | Ezequiel Cerutti | DEL | Al Hilal | ||
12/17 | Leandro Navarro | CEN | Venados FC |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Cristian Almirón | CEN | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Blanco | CEN | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
07/18 | Alexis Bulgarelli | CEN | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Castro | CEN | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Santiago Domínguez | CEN | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Marcos Fernández | CEN | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Federico León | DEF | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | César López Fretes | DEF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Martínez | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
07/18 | Alan Moreno | DEF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/18 | Pablo Torresagasti | POR | Racing | ||
07/18 | Joel Vargas | DEL | Boca Unidos | ||
01/18 | Ramiro Domínguez | DEF | Deportivo Fontana | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Raúl Chalabe | DEF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/18 | Bruno Ayala | DEL | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/18 | Diego Ftacla | DEL | General Lamadrid | ||
06/18 | Gabriel López | CEN | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Nahuel Pansardi | CEN | Fénix | ||
06/18 | Cristian Emanuel Zarzo | POR | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/17 | Juan Brstilo | DEL | Unión Deportiva de Los Molinos |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Gastón Aguirre | DEF | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Carrasco | CEN | Platense | ||
07/18 | Máximo Levi | DEF | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/18 | Juan Martín | DEL | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Joshua Romero | CEN | Huracán II | ||
01/18 | Diego Arrúa | DEF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/18 | Fabián Galeano | CEN | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/18 | Enzo Trinidad | CEN | Banfield II | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/18 | Alexis Monserrat | DEF | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Diego Arrúa | DEF | River Plate | ||
06/18 | Marcos Benítez | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Facundo Camino | CEN | Deportivo Español | ||
06/18 | Adrián Castro | CEN | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Néstor García | CEN | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Matías Molina | DEF | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Navarro | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/18 | David Zarco | CEN | San Telmo | ||
12/17 | Arturo Mendoza | CEN | Sportivo Barracas | ||
12/17 | Santiago Ojeda | DEF | Bangkok FC |
Altas | |||||
08/18 | Santiago Zurbriggen | DEF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
08/18 | Federico Andrada | DEL | SSC Bari | ||
07/18 | Braian Álvarez | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Compagnucci | CEN | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Claudio Corvalán | DEF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/18 | Augusto Lotti | DEL | Racing Club | ||
07/18 | Joaquin Papaleo | POR | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/18 | Franco Troyansky | DEL | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/18 | Rodrigo Gómez | CEN | Deportivo Toluca | ||
01/18 | Ariel Núñez | DEL | Club Nacional | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/18 | Guillermo Méndez | CEN | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Sánchez | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
07/18 | Claudio Aquino | CEN | Guaraní | ||
07/18 | Luciano Balbi | DEF | Extremadura UD | ||
06/18 | Matias Castro | POR | Temperley | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Fleita | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/18 | Lucas Gamba | DEL | Huracán | ||
06/18 | Julián Vitale | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/17 | Lucas Algozino | CEN | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/17 | Damián Arce | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/17 | Emanuel Brítez | DEF | Independiente | ||
12/17 | Juan Rivas | CEN | Aucas |
Altas | |||||
07/18 | Maximiliano Acosta | CEN | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/18 | Juan Brunetti | DEL | Club Luján | ||
07/18 | Sebastián De Luca | DEF | Belgrano de Santa Rosa | ||
01/18 | Gustavo Toloza | DEL | Atlético Lugano | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/18 | Federico Aguirre | DEF | Atlas |