Altas | |||||
01/20 | Marcelo Vidal | CEN | Unión Magdalena | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Angellotti | POR | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Arias | CEN | Excursionistas | ||
07/19 | Héctor Buzzi | CEN | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/19 | Jorge Cardozo | CEN | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Figueredo | CEN | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Zelmar García | DEF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Miguel Graneros | CEN | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/19 | Heber Leaños | DEF | Bolívar | ||
07/19 | Diego Molina | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
07/19 | Alexis Monserrat | DEF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/19 | Lihué Prichoda | CEN | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/19 | Cristián Vivas | DEL | UAI Urquiza | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Nahuel Arias | CEN | Excursionistas | ||
12/19 | Matías Correa | DEF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/19 | Brian Duarte | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
12/19 | Heber Leaños | DEF | CD Guabirá | ||
12/19 | Lihué Prichoda | CEN | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||
06/19 | Franco Cristofanelli | CEN | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/19 | Axel Gallo | CEN | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/19 | Diego González | DEF | Sports de Salto | ||
06/19 | Gastón Grecco | DEL | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/19 | Santiago López | DEF | Laferrere |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Sebastián Ibars | DEF | Flamurtari Vlorë | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Añazgo | CEN | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/19 | Fabián Castillo | DEL | Sanarate | ||
07/19 | Federico Freire | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/19 | Alan González | POR | Lanús II | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Laso | CEN | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/19 | Guido Nogar | POR | Fénix | ||
07/19 | Agustín Pedrozo | DEL | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/19 | José Ramírez | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Robledo | CEN | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Darío Salina | CEN | Temperley | ||
07/19 | Emmanuel Zagert | DEL | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/20 | David Zarco | CEN | Almagro | ||
01/20 | Jerónimo Porto | DEL | San Lorenzo II | ||
12/19 | Guido Nogar | POR | Fénix | ||
12/19 | César Susmel | CEN | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/19 | Jonatan Benedetti | DEL | All Boys | ||
06/19 | César Carranza | CEN | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/19 | Lucas Carrizo | DEF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/19 | José D'Angelo | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/19 | Guido Dal Casón | DEL | Macará | ||
06/19 | Federico Haberkorn | DEL | Gualaceo SC | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Igartúa | DEL | All Boys | ||
06/19 | Germán Niz | DEF | Armenio |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Giuliano Cerato | DEF | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/19 | Martín Bouvier | DEF | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Iván Paredes | CEN | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/19 | Claudio Salto | DEL | Fénix | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Damián Suárez | CEN | Barracas Central | ||
10/19 | Cipriano Treppo | DEL | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/19 | Enzo Baglivo | DEF | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Federico Barrionuevo | CEN | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/19 | Manuel López | DEL | Flandria | ||
06/19 | Ángel Luna | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
06/19 | Leandro Martínez | DEL | Grumentum Val d'Agri | ||
06/19 | Franco Verón | DEF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/19 | Fernando Vijande | POR | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Cristián Vivas | DEL | Argentino de Quilmes |
Altas | |||||
01/20 | Tomás Bolzicco | DEL | Club Aurora | ||
01/20 | Lucas Calderón | DEL | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Wilson Altamirano | CEN | Belgrano | ||
07/19 | Wilson Gómez | DEL | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/19 | Ángel Luna | DEL | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Luna | DEL | Temperley | ||
07/19 | Pablo Miranda | DEL | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Germán Ré | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/19 | Juan Saborido | DEF | Estudiantes II | ||
07/19 | Carlos Schmidt | DEL | Destroyers | ||
07/19 | Juan Silva | CEN | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | Matías Sproat | CEN | Sport Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/19 | Matías Brianese | DEL | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/19 | Ángel Luna | DEL | Ituzaingó | ||
06/19 | Martin Ávalos | DEL | San Martín de Burzaco |