Altas | |||||
01/23 | Matías Barbero | DEF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Bustamante | CEN | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Correa | CEN | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Pablo Cortizo | CEN | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Adrián González | DEF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Mariano Guerreiro | DEL | Central Argentino de La Carlota | ||
01/23 | Facundo Perrone | POR | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Tellechea | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/23 | Ricardo Valdeón | DEF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Hugo Vera Oviedo | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Gianfranco Baier | CEN | Unión Magdalena | ||
12/22 | Johan Laureiro | CEN | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/22 | Facundo Monin | DEL | Orsomarso SC | ||
12/22 | Fernando Núñez | DEL | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/22 | Juan Vivas | CEN | Flandria |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Pablo Medina | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/23 | Pablo Oballes | DEL | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Víctor Beraldi | CEN | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Claudio Curima | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Bruno Guelfi | CEN | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Axel Juárez | CEN | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/23 | Cristian Maidana | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Leonel Mansilla | CEN | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Cristian Martínez | POR | Boca Unidos | ||
01/23 | Javier Pereyra | CEN | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Luis Trejo | DEF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Braian Cuello | DEL | Central Norte |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Santiago Roggero | POR | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
03/23 | Guillermo Cóceres | DEF | BANCO de Rosario | ||
01/23 | Marcelo Benítez | CEN | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Juan Bonet | DEL | San Martín de Formosa | ||
01/23 | Emanuel Del Bianco | DEF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Mariano Gancedo | CEN | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Axel Musarella | DEL | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Muscio | CEN | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Julio Ramírez | CEN | Central Norte | ||
01/23 | Tomás Rossi | DEF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Guillermo Cóceres | DEF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
12/22 | Enzo Avaro | DEL | All Boys | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Bustamante | CEN | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/22 | Facundo Lando | DEF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Federico López | DEF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | David Müller | CEN | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Facundo Pardo | DEF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Lucas Peludé | CEN | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Lucas Seimandi | CEN | Flandria | ||
12/22 | Claudio Verino | DEF | Fénix |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Ángel López | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Martín Balestrasse | DEL | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Cabral | DEF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/23 | Edgardo Díaz | DEF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/23 | Federico Maraschi | DEL | Cañuelas | ||
01/23 | César More | CEN | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | DEL | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Alfredo Roldán | CEN | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Urquijo | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | DEL | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Brian Alférez | DEF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/22 | Román Barreto | DEL | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/22 | Martín Palisi | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Brian Parada | CEN | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Juan Tirao | CEN | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Leonardo Vitale | DEF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Abello | DEF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Álvaro De Gaetani | CEN | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Carlos Arriola | CEN | Deportivo Binacional | ||
01/23 | Facundo Heredia | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Daniel Carrasco | CEN | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Saúl Toloza | DEL | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | POR | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Cérica | DEL | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Abadia | POR | Racing | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Blanco | DEL | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Raúl Chamorro | DEF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Narese | CEN | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/23 | Juan Rocca | DEL | Flandria | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Diego Cardozo | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Fernando Cortés | DEL | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Matías Llanquetrú | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Juan Perillo | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/22 | Martín Pino | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Lionel Segovia | DEL | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luciano Silva | POR | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | José Torres | CEN | Flandria |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Ignacio Sabatini | DEL | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
02/23 | Marco Lambert | DEF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Foglia | DEF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/23 | Hernán Fredes | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Julian Gómez | DEF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/23 | Ramón Lentini | DEL | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Facundo Parra | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | César Taborda | POR | Nueva Chicago | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Alex Córdoba | CEN | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/23 | Maximiliano Gauto | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/23 | Ramón Lentini | DEL | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | POR | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/22 | Mariano Alcáraz | POR | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/22 | Tomás Baroni | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Walter Figueroa | DEF | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/22 | Walter Herrera | DEL | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Moreno | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Eduardo Scassera | CEN | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/22 | Ever Ullúa | DEL | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/22 | Agustín Velasco | DEF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Jesús Vera | DEL | FADEP de Mendoza |
Altas | |||||
03/23 | Gonzalo Aquilino | DEL | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
03/23 | Marcos Ojeda | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/23 | Alexis Escalzo | POR | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Eduardo Garcete | POR | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Julio López | DEF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Neira | DEF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Osurak | DEL | Sol de Mayo de Viedma |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Lucas Goberville | CEN | OFI Ierapetra | ||
06/23 | Cristian Cuenca | DEL | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | DEF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Leandro Hertel | DEF | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Jara | DEL | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Mancinelli | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Méndez | DEL | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/23 | Luciano Molini | POR | Cipolletti | ||
01/23 | Alan Olinick | CEN | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Trecco | DEL | Chaco For Ever | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Santiago Villalba | DEF | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Nicolás Trecco | DEL | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Alexander Corro | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Del Grecco | DEF | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Alejo Distaulo | DEL | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Juan Elordi | DEF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Jonathan López | DEL | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/22 | Agustín Pezzi | DEF | Douglas Haig |