Altas | |||||
03/23 | Arman Asilyan | DEF | FC West Armenia | ||
03/23 | Edvard Avagyan | CEN | BKMA Yerevan | ||
03/23 | Andranik Kocharyan | DEL | FC West Armenia | ||
02/23 | Yuri Maghakyan | DEF | FC Ararat | ||
09/22 | Vahe Muradyan | DEF | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
07/22 | Mihran Hovhannisyan | POR | Gandzasar Kapan | ||
07/22 | Alen Tatintsyan | CEN | Gandzasar Kapan |
Altas | |||||
09/22 | Tigran Ayunts | CEN | FC Urartu | ||
08/22 | Pertsh Poghikyan | DEF | Lernayin Artsakh | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Avagyan | CEN | FC West Armenia | ||
07/22 | Narek Hovhannisyan | POR | Noravank Sport Club | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Pertsh Poghikyan | DEF | Lernayin Artsakh | ||
08/22 | Khachatur Manukyan | POR | FC West Armenia | ||
06/22 | Artak Asatryan | DEF | FC Ararat | ||
06/22 | Vrezh Chiloyan | DEL | Pyunik FC | ||
06/22 | Mihran Hovhannisyan | POR | FC Syunik | ||
06/22 | Alen Tatintsyan | CEN | FC Syunik |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Ipehe Williams | DEL | FK Van | ||
02/23 | Alik Arakelyan | CEN | FC Ararat | ||
02/23 | Poghos Ayvazyan | POR | Shirak FC | ||
02/23 | Deou Dosa | DEF | FC Alashkert | ||
02/23 | Davit Nalbandyan | CEN | Mika FC | ||
09/22 | Ashot Adamyan | CEN | FC Noah | ||
08/22 | Michael Peprah | DEF | El San Martín | ||
08/22 | Pertsh Poghikyan | DEF | Gandzasar Kapan | ||
07/22 | Vyacheslav Grigoryan | POR | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | Simon Obonde | DEF | Noravank Sport Club | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Yeison Racines | DEL | FC Alashkert | ||
11/22 | Akito Saito | DEF | Aizawl FC | ||
08/22 | Pertsh Poghikyan | DEF | Gandzasar Kapan |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Tigran Vopanyan | POR | FC Alashkert | ||
08/22 | Levon Ter-Minasyan | POR | FC Urartu | ||
07/22 | Davit Nalbandyan | CEN | FC Zimbru | ||
07/22 | Hayata Fukuyama | CEN | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Davit Nalbandyan | CEN | Lernayin Artsakh |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Egor Achinov | POR | FDC Vista Gelendzhik | ||
01/23 | Robert Darbinyan | DEF | FC Ararat | ||
07/22 | Poghos Ayvazyan | POR | FC Ararat | ||
07/22 | Allasana Doumbia | DEL | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/22 | Robert Hakobyan | DEF | FC Ararat | ||
07/22 | Donald Alvine Kodia | DEL | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
07/22 | Aleksa Vidić | DEF | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/23 | Grigor Muradyan | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
02/23 | Poghos Ayvazyan | POR | Lernayin Artsakh | ||
01/23 | Artem Gevorkyan | DEL | FC West Armenia | ||
08/22 | David Ghandilyan | DEL | FC West Armenia | ||
07/22 | Petros Afajanyan | CEN | FC Noah | ||
06/22 | Gevorg Arabyan | DEF | FC Ararat |