Altas | |||||
07/07 | Maximiliano Blanco | DEF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/07 | Hernán Boyero | DEL | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/07 | Patrick Alves | DEL | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | José Algarañaz | DEF | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Carmelo Angulo | CEN | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alex Da Rosa | CEN | Deportes Tolima | ||
01/07 | Limberg Gutiérrez | DEL | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Miguel Hurtado | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
01/07 | Limberg Méndez | DEL | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Limbert Méndez | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Jorge Ruth | POR | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Schiapparelli | DEF | La Serena | ||
01/07 | Carlos Suárez | DEL | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Getulio Vaca | DEL | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Cristian Wernly | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Alejandro Gómez | CEN | San José | ||
06/07 | Limbert Méndez | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/07 | Diego Suárez | CEN | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
06/07 | Cristian Wernly | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/06 | José Chávez | CEN | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Eduardo Escobar | DEL | Malacca FA | ||
12/06 | Roberto Galindo | DEL | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Ignacio García | DEF | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | Raúl Gutiérrez | CEN | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Neno | DEL | FC Lustenau |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Julio Baldivieso | CEN | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Adalberto Cuéllar | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Zack Flores | DEF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Ignacio García | DEF | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Ovidio Guatía | DEF | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Diego Issa | POR | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Mario Ovando | CEN | Iberoamericana | ||
01/07 | Thiago Leitão | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/07 | Doyle Vaca | DEF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Daner Pachi | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/07 | Diego Salvatierra | DEF | 2 de Mayo | ||
06/07 | Joel Zayas | POR | Guaraní | ||
12/06 | André Galiassi | DEF | CFR Cluj | ||
12/06 | Carmelo Angulo | CEN | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Miguel Cuéllar | DEL | CFR Cluj | ||
12/06 | Limberg Gutiérrez | DEL | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Raúl Justiniano | CEN | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Pablo Lanz | POR | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Elvis Marecos | DEF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/06 | Martín Menacho | DEL | La Paz FC | ||
12/06 | Aldo Mores | DEF | Universidad San Martín | ||
12/06 | Luis Ribeiro | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Óscar Sánchez | DEF | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Getulio Vaca | DEL | Blooming |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Julio Gómez | DEL | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
01/07 | Marcelo Angulo | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Fernando Batiste | CEN | San José | ||
01/07 | Diego Cabrera | DEL | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Isidro Candiá | CEN | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Emiliano Capella | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
01/07 | Nery Fernández | DEL | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
01/07 | Rolando Galarza | POR | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Humberto Viviani | DEF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Edson Zenteno | CEN | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Edward Zenteno | DEF | The Strongest | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Marcelo Angulo | CEN | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/07 | Emiliano Capella | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
12/06 | Diego Bengolea | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Carlos Cárdenas | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Roberto Cuadrado | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/06 | Aldo Gutiérrez | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
12/06 | Alvaro Ricaldi | DEF | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Jorge Zapata | DEF | La Paz FC |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | José Chávez | CEN | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Oscar Espínola | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
01/07 | Juan Fernández | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Raúl Gutiérrez | CEN | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Richard Uriona | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Pablo Frances | DEL | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/07 | Patrick Alves | DEL | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Eduardo Jiguchi | DEF | San José | ||
12/06 | Carlos Suárez | DEL | Blooming |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Limbert Méndez | CEN | Blooming | ||
07/07 | Miguel Mercado | DEL | San José | ||
07/07 | Daner Pachi | CEN | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Bejarano | DEF | San José | ||
01/07 | Diego Bengolea | CEN | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Wilson Escalante | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Nicolás Sartori | DEF | Universidad de Chile | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/07 | Nicolas Asencio | DEL | Barcelona | ||
06/07 | Horacio Chiorazzo | DEL | Deportivo Pasto | ||
06/07 | Wilson Escalante | DEF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Juan Fernández | DEF | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Javier Guzmán | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Marco Túlio | CEN | Debreceni VSC | ||
12/06 | Yonny Nay | DEF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luis Reyes | DEF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Pablo Salinas | DEL | The Strongest |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Diomedes Peña | DEF | KF Tiranë | ||
07/07 | José Peñarrieta | POR | CD Guabirá | ||
01/07 | Aldo Gutiérrez | CEN | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Ronald Gutiérrez | CEN | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Martín Menacho | DEL | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Juan Paz García | DEF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Rosauro Rivero | DEF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jorge Zapata | DEF | Club Aurora | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Bernardo Aguirre | DEL | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Ronald Arana | DEF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Adhemar Arias | DEF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Wilson Escalante | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Jose Loayza | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Limberg Méndez | DEL | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Limbert Méndez | CEN | Blooming | ||
12/06 | John Peña | DEF | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Jaime Robles | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Jorge Ruth | POR | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Richard Uriona | CEN | Destroyers |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Wilson Escalante | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
07/07 | Pablo Frances | DEL | Destroyers | ||
07/07 | David Holguin | CEN | América de Cali | ||
07/07 | Roger Suárez | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
01/07 | Ronald Arana | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Luis Cristaldo | CEN | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Leo Fernández | POR | Aucas | ||
01/07 | Fabio Gimenez | CEN | San José | ||
01/07 | Jose Loayza | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Regis de Souza | CEN | Cerro Corá | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Víctor Cabrera | DEF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
04/07 | Juan Carlos Arce | DEL | Corinthians SP | ||
12/06 | Federico Astudillo | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/06 | Miguel Hoyos | DEF | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Eloy Padilla | POR | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Thiago Leitão | CEN | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | Doyle Vaca | DEF | Bolívar |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Adhemar Arias | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Julio César Cortez | CEN | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jesús Díaz | CEN | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
01/07 | Raúl Justiniano | CEN | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Pablo Lanz | POR | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Yonny Nay | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Eloy Padilla | POR | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/07 | John Peña | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Luis Reyes | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Christian Reynaldo | DEL | San José | ||
01/07 | Iván Zerda | DEL | Ciclón | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Jesús Díaz | CEN | Deportivo Anzoátegui |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Rubén Aguilera | DEL | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Bernardo Aguirre | DEL | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Santos Amador | DEF | San José | ||
01/07 | José Burtovoy | POR | Santa Fe | ||
01/07 | Franz Calustro | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/07 | Percy Colque | DEF | KF Tiranë | ||
01/07 | Adrián Cuéllar | DEL | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Javier León | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
01/07 | Líder Paz | DEL | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Luis Ribeiro | DEF | Bolívar | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Oscar Espínola | DEF | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Walter Flores | CEN | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Miguel Hurtado | DEF | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Cristino Jara | DEL | The Strongest |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Alejandro Gómez | CEN | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Raúl Chaparro | CEN | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/07 | Eduardo Jiguchi | DEF | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Hernán Medina | DEF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
01/07 | Sandro Coelho | CEN | The Strongest | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Raúl Chaparro | CEN | Almagro | ||
06/07 | Hernán Medina | DEF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/07 | Miguel Mercado | DEL | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Santos Amador | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Fernando Batiste | CEN | Club Aurora | ||
12/06 | Alejandro Bejarano | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Edwin Callejas | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Fabio Gimenez | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Gary Paz | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Christian Reynaldo | DEL | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luciano Theiler | DEF | Patronato de Paraná |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | José Galván | CEN | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/07 | Marvin Bejarano | DEF | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Edwin Callejas | CEN | San José | ||
01/07 | Carlos Cárdenas | DEL | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | David Cerutti | DEL | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/07 | Javier Guzmán | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Gary Paz | CEN | San José | ||
01/07 | Jaime Robles | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Marcelo Angulo | CEN | Club Aurora | ||
12/06 | Franz Calustro | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Adalberto Cuéllar | DEL | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | José Fernández | POR | Melipilla | ||
12/06 | Antonio Palacios | DEL | General Caballero ZC | ||
12/06 | Juan Salaberry | CEN | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Roger Suárez | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
12/06 | Humberto Viviani | DEF | Club Aurora |