Altas | |||||
07/09 | Lisandro Moyano | DEL | Mineros de Guayana | ||
07/09 | Diego Salvatierra | DEF | Nacional Potosí | ||
01/09 | Jaime Cardozo | CEN | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Cristian Fernández | DEF | Spezia Calcio | ||
01/09 | Diego Issa | POR | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/09 | Limbert Méndez | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/09 | Derlis Paredes | DEL | Real Mamoré | ||
01/09 | Marcos Pereira | CEN | Sol de América | ||
01/09 | Nelson Sossa | DEL | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Federico Bongioanni | CEN | Deportivo Anzoátegui | ||
06/09 | Germán Leonforte | DEF | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/09 | Marcos Pereira | CEN | Sol de América | ||
06/09 | Edson Zenteno | CEN | Ciclón | ||
12/08 | Luciano Ábalos | DEL | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/08 | Alberto Ortega | CEN | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Juan Sánchez | DEF | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Aquilino Villalba | DEL | Bolívar |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Ronald Gutiérrez | CEN | Bolívar | ||
01/09 | Gustavo Gois de Lira | POR | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Cristino Jara | DEL | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/09 | Jose Loayza | CEN | Real Mamoré | ||
01/09 | José Padilla | DEL | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/09 | Ronald Puma | CEN | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Roly Sejas | CEN | CD Guabirá | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Diego Salvatierra | DEF | Club Aurora |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Juan Robles | POR | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/09 | Ronald Arana | DEF | Bolívar | ||
01/09 | Oscar Araúz | DEL | Blooming | ||
01/09 | Franz Calustro | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/09 | Ricardo Delgado | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
01/09 | Lucas Fernández | DEF | Alvarado | ||
01/09 | José Pinilla | DEL | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Roberto Tórrez | CEN | Bolívar | ||
01/09 | Mario Uriona | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/09 | Jorge Zapata | DEF | CD Guabirá | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Fernando Argañaraz | DEF | Ciclón | ||
06/09 | Henry Bazán | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/09 | Bladimir Compas | DEF | Ciclón | ||
06/09 | Leo Fernández | POR | La Paz FC | ||
06/09 | Lucas Fernández | DEF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/08 | Francisco Argüello | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/08 | Jose Loayza | CEN | Nacional Potosí | ||
12/08 | Derlis Paredes | DEL | Club Aurora |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Luis Melgar | POR | Blooming | ||
07/09 | José Nájar | DEF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/09 | Horacio Chiorazzo | DEL | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/09 | Horacio Fernández | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/09 | Gerson García | DEF | San José | ||
01/09 | Mauro Machado | POR | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Juan Paz García | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Darwin Peña | CEN | San José | ||
01/09 | Cristian Ruíz | DEL | Patria de Formosa | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Horacio Chiorazzo | DEL | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/09 | Álvaro Pintos | DEL | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
05/09 | Adrián Cuéllar | DEL | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Santos Amador | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/08 | Isidro Candiá | CEN | Independiente Medellín | ||
12/08 | Percy Colque | DEF | The Strongest | ||
12/08 | Ronald Gallegos | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Luis Sillero | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Hugo Suárez | POR | Jorge Wilstermann |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Brian Fort | DEL | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/09 | Alejandro Bejarano | DEF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Oscar Centurión | DEF | Sol de América | ||
01/09 | Edgar Clavijo | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Cristián Díaz | DEL | Deportivo La Florida | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Escalante | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Guaymas | DEL | Alvarado | ||
01/09 | Damir Miranda | CEN | Destroyers | ||
01/09 | Alvaro Ricaldi | DEF | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Robledo | POR | Universitario de Sucre | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Oscar Centurión | DEF | Sol de América | ||
12/08 | Carlos Alvarenga | DEF | Sol de América | ||
12/08 | Fernando Batiste | CEN | América de Cali | ||
12/08 | Gerson García | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
12/08 | Luis Melgar | POR | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Darwin Peña | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
12/08 | Rolando Ribera | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/08 | Sandro Coelho | CEN | The Strongest | ||
12/08 | Mauricio Saucedo | CEN | Universitario de Sucre |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Roberto Galindo | DEL | The Strongest | ||
07/09 | Gustavo Gómez | DEL | Deportivo Coreano | ||
07/09 | Ramón Ortíz | DEF | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/09 | Martín Aguirre | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/09 | Dimas | CEN | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Ronald Gallegos | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
01/09 | Carlos Lampe | POR | CD Guabirá | ||
01/09 | Sacha Lima | CEN | The Strongest | ||
01/09 | Rolando Ribera | CEN | San José | ||
01/09 | Mauricio Saucedo | CEN | San José | ||
01/09 | Luis Sillero | DEL | Real Potosí | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Nicolás Raimondi | DEL | Ermis Aradippou | ||
06/09 | Martín Morales | CEN | Deportivo Heredia | ||
06/09 | Juan Robles | POR | Real Mamoré | ||
12/08 | Marcelo Angulo | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Carlos Belmonte | DEL | AC Ancona | ||
12/08 | Franz Calustro | CEN | Real Mamoré | ||
12/08 | Carlos Castilla | DEL | Blooming | ||
12/08 | José Chávez | CEN | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Gary Paz | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Marcelo Robledo | POR | San José | ||
12/08 | Jaime Robles | CEN | Blooming | ||
12/08 | Ezequiel Rodríguez | DEL | Central Córdoba SdE |