Altas | |||||
01/12 | Gonzalo Baroni | DEL | Racing de Olavarría | ||
01/12 | Víctor Melgar | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/12 | Ronald Rivero | DEF | Shenzhen Ruby FC | ||
01/12 | Lisandro Sacripanti | DEL | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/12 | Amílcar Sánchez | DEF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/12 | Francisco Vazzoler | CEN | Racing de Olavarría | ||
01/12 | Diego Vejarano | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
08/11 | Sebastián Molina | DEL | San José | ||
07/11 | Edgardo Díaz | CEN | Unión Temuco | ||
07/11 | Luis García | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
07/11 | Fernando Machado | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Edgardo Díaz | CEN | Naval | ||
12/11 | Luis García | CEN | Unión Comercio | ||
12/11 | Diego Martiñones | DEL | Danubio | ||
12/11 | Carlos Ortíz | DEF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
12/11 | Gustavo Pinedo | DEL | Real Mamoré | ||
06/11 | Germán Méndez | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
06/11 | Yadin Salazar | POR | Real Potosí | ||
06/11 | Wilder Zabala | DEF | Oriente Petrolero |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Juan Carlos Arce | DEL | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/12 | Éver Cantero | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
01/12 | Lucas Scaglia | CEN | AEL Kalloni | ||
07/11 | Jhasmani Campos | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/11 | José Castillo | DEL | Estudiantes Tecos | ||
07/11 | Jhon Córdoba | DEL | Deportivo Petare | ||
07/11 | Ronald Rea | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/11 | Juan Zampiery | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Jhon Córdoba | DEL | Zamora FC | ||
09/11 | Jehanamed Castedo | DEL | Real Mamoré | ||
06/11 | Alex Da Rosa | CEN | Nacional Potosí | ||
06/11 | Ronald García | CEN | Aris Saloniki | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Gomes | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
06/11 | Ronald Rivero | DEF | Shenzhen Ruby FC |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Diego Bejarano | CEN | The Strongest | ||
07/11 | Ariel Aragon | CEN | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
07/11 | Alexis Bravo | CEN | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/11 | Cristian Cuffaro Russo | DEF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/11 | Fernando Farías | DEL | Sportivo Guzmán de Tucumán | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Fernando Farías | DEL | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/11 | Darwin Ríos | DEL | FC Sheriff | ||
06/11 | Oscar Antelo | POR | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/11 | Julio Hurtado | CEN | Club Aurora | ||
06/11 | Leandro Martínez | DEL | Crucero del Norte | ||
06/11 | Marcos Ovejero | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
06/11 | Daner Pachi | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
06/11 | Marcos Pol | DEL | Real Potosí | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Robledo | POR | Universitario de Sucre |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Renán Addles | DEL | Chorrillo FC | ||
01/12 | Henrique | POR | Macaé Esporte - RJ | ||
01/12 | Diego Ledesma | DEF | Imbabura | ||
10/11 | Diego Blanco | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
07/11 | Mario Barcia | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/11 | Julio Hurtado | CEN | CD Guabirá | ||
07/11 | Pablo Lanz | POR | Real Mamoré | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Mauricio Baldivieso | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
10/11 | Osvaldo Moreno | DEL | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/11 | Diego Cabrera | DEL | Deportes Tolima | ||
06/11 | Brian Cucco | DEF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/11 | Silvio Dulcich | POR | Quilmes |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Porfirio Diez | CEN | Real Mamoré | ||
01/12 | Cristian González | CEN | Boca Juniors de Cali | ||
01/12 | Ovidio Guatía | DEF | Real Mamoré | ||
01/12 | Hector Landazuri | POR | Sporting San Miguelito | ||
10/11 | Fabian Cuellar | CEN | Deportivo Pereira | ||
07/11 | Carlos Hermosa | CEN | The Strongest | ||
07/11 | Germán Méndez | CEN | Blooming | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Jorge Florentin | DEL | Sportivo Carapeguá | ||
12/11 | Víctor Machaca | DEF | The Strongest | ||
12/11 | Richard Rojas | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
09/11 | Diego Blanco | DEF | Club Aurora | ||
06/11 | Eduardo Fierro | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
06/11 | Richard Oni | CEN | Real Mamoré | ||
06/11 | Gary Paz | CEN | Nacional Potosí | ||
06/11 | Juan Zampiery | DEF | Bolívar |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Ezequiel Abregú | DEL | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/12 | Fernando Brandán | CEN | Alumni de Villa María | ||
01/12 | Gonzalo Garavano | DEL | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/12 | Jorge Ortega | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/12 | Maximiliano Vallejo | DEL | Shahrdari Bandar Abbas | ||
07/11 | Carmelo Angulo | CEN | Real Mamoré | ||
07/11 | Alex Da Rosa | CEN | Bolívar | ||
07/11 | Alexander Meza | POR | Fernando de la Mora | ||
07/11 | Gary Paz | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
07/11 | Carlos Vargas | DEL | San José | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Bryan Aldave | DEL | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/11 | Cristian Badaracco | DEL | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
12/11 | Alex Da Rosa | CEN | Oruro Royal | ||
12/11 | Carlos Vargas | DEL | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/11 | Franco Basso | DEF | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/11 | Bernardo Leyenda | POR | All Boys | ||
06/11 | Henry Machado | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
06/11 | Ronald Puma | CEN | San José |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Piero Alva | DEL | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/12 | Santiago Raymonda | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
09/11 | Diego Hoyos | CEN | Universidad de Santa Cruz | ||
07/11 | Oscar Antelo | POR | CD Guabirá | ||
07/11 | Marvin Bejarano | DEF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/11 | Mariano Brau | DEF | All Boys | ||
07/11 | Roberto Galindo | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/11 | Erwin Melgar | DEF | The Strongest | ||
07/11 | Wilder Zabala | DEF | Blooming | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Juan Carlos Arce | DEL | Bolívar | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Fernández | DEL | Defensores de Salto | ||
12/11 | Luis Gutiérrez | DEF | Bahia - BA | ||
12/11 | Joselito Vaca | CEN | Deportivo Pasto | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Aguilar | DEF | Real Mamoré | ||
06/11 | Gustavo Caamaño | CEN | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/11 | Jhasmani Campos | CEN | Bolívar | ||
06/11 | Cristian Cuffaro Russo | DEF | CD Guabirá | ||
06/11 | Michael Etulaín | POR | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/11 | Ronald Rea | CEN | Bolívar | ||
06/11 | Mauricio Saucedo | CEN | Vitória Guimarães |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Gustavo Pinedo | DEL | Blooming | ||
01/12 | Juan Robles | POR | Real Potosí | ||
10/11 | Jehanamed Castedo | DEL | Bolívar | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Aguilar | DEF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/11 | Luis Galarza | POR | The Strongest | ||
07/11 | Richard Oni | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
07/11 | Milciades Silva | DEL | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Porfirio Diez | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
12/11 | Ovidio Guatía | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
12/11 | Martín Palavicini | DEL | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
06/11 | Carmelo Angulo | CEN | Nacional Potosí | ||
06/11 | Gustavo Fernández | POR | Universitario de Sucre | ||
06/11 | Pablo Lanz | POR | Club Aurora | ||
06/11 | Juan Maraude | DEL | San José |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Alberto Alarcon | DEF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
01/12 | Mauricio Baldivieso | CEN | Club Aurora | ||
01/12 | Edgardo Brites | DEL | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
01/12 | José Michelena | CEN | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/11 | Nery Fernández | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/11 | Daner Pachi | CEN | CD Guabirá | ||
07/11 | Marcos Pol | DEL | CD Guabirá | ||
07/11 | Yadin Salazar | POR | Blooming | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Juan Robles | POR | Real Mamoré | ||
12/11 | Diego Salvatierra | DEF | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/11 | Diego Vejarano | DEF | Blooming | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Álvarez | DEL | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/11 | Miguel Loaiza | CEN | San José |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Pedro Lusquiño | POR | Callejas | ||
01/12 | Pablo Salinas | DEL | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/12 | Carlos Saucedo | DEL | Independiente Medellín | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Castro | CEN | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/11 | Miguel Loaiza | CEN | Real Potosí | ||
07/11 | Juan Maraude | DEL | Real Mamoré | ||
07/11 | Álvaro Pintos | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Ronald Puma | CEN | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/11 | Jorge Ruth | POR | Universitario de Sucre | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Nicolás Castro | CEN | River Plate II | ||
12/11 | Bruno Juárez | DEL | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/11 | Juan Maraude | DEL | Ciclón | ||
08/11 | Sebastián Molina | DEL | Blooming | ||
06/11 | Alejandro Bejarano | DEF | The Strongest | ||
06/11 | Marco Paz | CEN | The Strongest | ||
06/11 | Carlos Vargas | DEL | Nacional Potosí |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Ernesto Cristaldo | CEN | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/12 | Víctor Machaca | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
01/12 | Ronaille Calheira | DEL | Atlético Huila | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Bejarano | DEF | San José | ||
07/11 | Pablo Escobar | DEL | Botafogo - PB | ||
07/11 | Sebastián González | DEL | Mérida FC | ||
07/11 | Matias Marchesini | DEF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/11 | Marco Paz | CEN | San José | ||
07/11 | Óscar Sanz | CEN | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/11 | Pedro Velázquez | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Diego Bejarano | CEN | CD Guabirá | ||
12/11 | Federico García | DEF | FBC Melgar | ||
12/11 | Cristian Ruíz | DEL | Deportivo Pereira | ||
11/11 | Pedro Velázquez | DEL | Persija Jakarta | ||
06/11 | Renán Addles | DEL | Chorrillo FC | ||
06/11 | Leonardo Díaz | POR | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/11 | Luis Galarza | POR | Real Mamoré | ||
06/11 | Carlos Hermosa | CEN | La Paz FC | ||
06/11 | Erwin Melgar | DEF | Oriente Petrolero |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Ernesto Garin | CEN | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/11 | Boris Alfaro | DEL | San Francisco FC | ||
07/11 | Marcos Barrera | DEF | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/11 | Carlos Castilla | DEL | Atlético Audaz | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Fernández | POR | Real Mamoré | ||
07/11 | Eduardo Fierro | DEL | La Paz FC | ||
07/11 | Henry Machado | CEN | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/11 | Marcelo Gomes | CEN | Bolívar | ||
07/11 | Marcos Ovejero | DEL | CD Guabirá | ||
07/11 | Marcelo Robledo | POR | CD Guabirá | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/12 | Alejandro Morales | DEF | FC Sheriff | ||
12/11 | Julio César Cortez | CEN | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
12/11 | Edgar Olivares | CEN | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
06/11 | Martín Aguirre | DEF | Deportivo Pereira | ||
06/11 | Marvin Bejarano | DEF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/11 | Fernando Brandán | CEN | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/11 | Nery Fernández | DEL | Real Potosí | ||
06/11 | Roberto Galindo | DEL | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/11 | Matias Marchesini | DEF | The Strongest | ||
06/11 | Martín Michel | DEL | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/11 | Jorge Ruth | POR | San José | ||
06/11 | Óscar Sanz | CEN | The Strongest | ||
06/11 | Pedro Velázquez | DEL | The Strongest |