Altas | |||||
07/09 | Sven Landwehr | CEN | FC Bremerhaven | ||
07/09 | Ayhan Yazgi | CEN | Türkspor Bremen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Adrian Chwiendacz | CEN | TuS Schwachhausen |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Daniel Peters | DEF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
07/09 | Andreas Radke | CEN | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Ersin Cavus | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Ontje Abendroth | DEF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/09 | Benjamin Titz | CEN | FC Oberneuland |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Bayram Erdoğan | CEN | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
01/10 | Marc Tietjen | POR | VfB Oldenburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Ontje Abendroth | DEF | Bremer SV | ||
07/09 | Maik Arambasic | CEN | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
07/09 | Adrian Grüner | DEF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/09 | David Grüner | CEN | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/09 | Bastian Steyer | CEN | SC Weyhe [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Tim Ebersbach | CEN | Rotenburger SV | ||
12/09 | Adrian Grüner | DEF | FC Oberneuland II | ||
12/09 | David Grüner | CEN | FC Oberneuland II | ||
06/09 | Christian Ahlers-Ceglarek | POR | FC Oberneuland |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Mustafa Akaydin | DEF | FC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Matthias Balke | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/09 | Muharrem Gülec | POR | FC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Eugenio Pezzolla | CEN | FC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Wilko Barre | POR | TB Uphusen | ||
06/09 | Delmar da Rocha | CEN | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
06/09 | Mirko Franke | CEN | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/09 | Baris Ildem | DEF | TB Uphusen | ||
06/09 | Sven Landwehr | CEN | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/09 | Adis Muhic | DEF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
06/09 | Jakub Obarek | DEF | TV Donnern | ||
06/09 | Roman Opalka | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/09 | Patrick Rosemann | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/09 | Nehat Shalaj | CEN | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
06/09 | Oktay Yildirim | DEF | TB Uphusen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Cansin Cetin | DEL | Union 60 Bremen | ||
01/10 | Adrian Grüner | DEF | Brinkumer SV | ||
01/10 | David Grüner | CEN | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/09 | Özgür Kara | DEL | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
07/09 | Maik Sonka | DEF | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Bahadir Kilickeser | POR | SV Grohn |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Dorian Willms | DEF | SC Weyhe | ||
07/09 | Florian Otto | DEL | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/09 | Fabian Wilshusen | CEN | VfL 07 Bremen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Marcel Wagner | DEL | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Artur Degtjarenko | CEN | OSC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Mirko Franke | CEN | FC Bremerhaven | ||
07/09 | Ufuk Gencer | DEL | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/09 | Anil Morkan | CEN | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/09 | Roman Opalka | DEL | FC Bremerhaven | ||
07/09 | Patrick Rosemann | DEL | FC Bremerhaven | ||
07/09 | Marco Slawinski-Richter | DEF | OSC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Gökhan Yücel | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Matthias Balke | DEL | FC Bremerhaven | ||
06/09 | Lucas Buchwald | DEL | FT Geestemünde | ||
06/09 | Dennis Schäfer | CEN | FT Geestemünde |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Nurhak Akbayir | CEN | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/09 | Sabri Dag | CEN | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
07/09 | Reza Rastegar | DEF | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
07/09 | Serkan Savran | DEF | TB Uphusen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Serkan Savran | DEF | SC Vahr-Blockdiek |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Altan Altunok | CEN | TuRa Bremen | ||
07/09 | Issam El-Madhoun | DEF | Türkspor Bremen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Bahadir Kilickeser | POR | FC Oberneuland II | ||
07/09 | Jens Finger | CEN | FC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Oliver Husen | POR | Türkspor Bremen | ||
07/09 | Sinan Yilmaz | DEL | TB Uphusen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Nuredin Avdiji | CEN | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/09 | Dirk Heumann | CEN | SGO Bremen |
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Saimir Dikollari | DEL | SC Twistringen |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Elvan Öksel | DEL | Lüssumer TV | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Issam El-Madhoun | DEF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/09 | Oliver Husen | POR | SV Grohn | ||
06/09 | Ayhan Yazgi | CEN | Blumenthaler SV |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Adrian Chwiendacz | CEN | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/09 | Joshua Marx | CEN | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
07/09 | Khaiss Sultani | CEN | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Ugur Saatci | DEL | Rotenburger SV | ||
06/09 | Christopher Taylor | DEL | Union 60 Bremen |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Terence Baah | CEN | OSC Bremerhaven [Juvenil] | ||
07/09 | Nils Dähne | DEL | SC Weyhe | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Maik Arambasic | CEN | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/09 | Daniel Mulert | DEL | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
06/09 | Daniel Peters | DEF | Bremer SV | ||
06/09 | Andreas Radke | CEN | Bremer SV | ||
06/09 | Maik Schönijahn | DEL | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/09 | Fabian Wilshusen | CEN | Habenhauser FV |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Patrick Arnold | DEF | VfB Oldenburg II | ||
07/09 | Ioannis Karagiannidis | CEN | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/09 | John Thöle | DEL | SV Brake | ||
07/09 | John Werner | DEF | 1. FC Viersen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Adrian Grüner | DEF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/09 | David Grüner | CEN | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/09 | Mateusz Peek | DEF | TSV Ottersberg |