Altas | |||||
07/10 | Cristian Canuhé | CEN | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/10 | Giovanni Fornerón | CEN | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
07/10 | Pablo Monsalvo | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/10 | Omar Zalazar | DEL | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/10 | Cristián Basaure | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
01/10 | Claudio Husaín | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/10 | Miguel Orellana | CEN | Unión Española | ||
01/10 | Pablo Reinoso | POR | Naval | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Cristián Canío | DEL | Colo-Colo | ||
06/10 | Juan Herrera | CEN | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/10 | Matías Quiroga | DEL | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/10 | Roberval | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/09 | Sebastián Domínguez | CEN | Unión Temuco | ||
12/09 | Franco Segovia | CEN | CD Magallanes | ||
12/09 | Renzo Yáñez | DEL | Santiago Morning |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Mario Cáceres | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/10 | Carlos Escobar | DEF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/10 | Hernán Peirone | DEL | Emelec | ||
07/10 | Patricio Pérez | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
07/10 | Francisco Sánchez | DEF | Everton | ||
07/10 | Cristián Uribe | CEN | Rangers | ||
07/10 | Matías Vidangossy | DEL | Ceará - CE | ||
02/10 | Eduardo Villagra | DEF | Universidad Católica | ||
01/10 | Franco Asencio | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/10 | Juan Huerta | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
01/10 | Diego Menghi | DEF | Racing Club | ||
01/10 | Andres Parada | POR | O'Higgins | ||
01/10 | Joel Soto | DEL | Ñublense | ||
01/10 | John Valladares | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Carlos Escudero | CEN | Antofagasta | ||
06/10 | Juan Huerta | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
06/10 | Diego Menghi | DEF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/09 | Gonzalo Lovera | DEF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
12/09 | Juan Miño | CEN | Antofagasta |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Alejandro Da Silva | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/10 | Héctor Desvaux | DEF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/10 | Rubén Gigena | DEL | Al Qadsiah | ||
01/10 | José Jiménez | DEL | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/10 | Carlos Muñoz | DEL | Unión Quilpué | ||
01/10 | Franco Quiroga | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/10 | Michael Silva | DEL | Cobreloa | ||
01/10 | César Talma | DEF | Municipal Iquique | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/10 | Eugenio Mena | DEF | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/09 | Cristian Alfaro | DEL | Unión Temuco | ||
12/09 | Franco Asencio | DEL | San Luis | ||
12/09 | Frank Carilao | DEF | Municipal Iquique | ||
12/09 | Luciano Cipriani | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/09 | Cristian Devallis | CEN | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/09 | John Valladares | DEF | San Luis |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Gustavo Canales | DEL | River Plate | ||
07/10 | Luis Figueroa | CEN | Palmeiras | ||
07/10 | Kevin Harbottle | CEN | O'Higgins | ||
01/10 | Giovanny Espinoza | DEF | Birmingham City | ||
01/10 | Leandro Delgado | DEF | Everton | ||
01/10 | Esteban González | CEN | Ñublense | ||
01/10 | Martín Ligüera | CEN | Club Olimpia | ||
01/10 | Alexander Medina | DEL | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/10 | Leonardo Monje | DEL | Huachipato | ||
01/10 | Rainer Wirth | POR | Municipal Iquique | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Cristián Limenza | POR | Municipal Iquique | ||
06/10 | Juan Carlos Sepúlveda | CEN | Puerto Montt | ||
01/10 | Gustavo Canales | DEL | River Plate | ||
01/10 | David Ramírez | CEN | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/09 | Clarence Acuña | CEN | La Serena | ||
12/09 | Aníbal Domeneghini | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
12/09 | Manuel Neira | DEL | La Serena | ||
12/09 | Miguel Orellana | CEN | Audax Italiano | ||
12/09 | Diego Rosende | DEF | Universidad Católica | ||
12/09 | José Salcedo | CEN | Lota Schwager |