Altas | |||||
02/19 | Rauno Tutk | CEN | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
02/19 | Otto-Robert Lipp | DEL | FC Flora II | ||
01/19 | Märten Pajunurm | DEF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/19 | Sten Penzev | DEL | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/18 | Ingmar Paplavskis | POR | FC Flora |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Evgeny Kabaev | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/19 | Érick Moreno | DEL | UD Oliveirense | ||
01/19 | Evgen Budnik | DEL | Lamia | ||
01/19 | Evgeniy Osipov | DEF | FK Riteriai | ||
01/19 | João Morelli | DEL | Ituano - SP | ||
01/19 | Marek Kaljumäe | CEN | PS Kemi | ||
01/19 | Artjom Komlov | CEN | JK Tallinna Kalev [Cadete] | ||
01/19 | Artur Kotenko | POR | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/19 | Pavel Marin | CEN | KPV Kokkola | ||
01/19 | Daniil Petrunin | CEN | FCI Levadia II | ||
01/19 | Alex Roosalu | CEN | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/19 | Evgeny Kabaev | DEL | Real de Minas | ||
02/19 | Alan Mones | CEN | Maardu Linnameeskond | ||
02/19 | Alex Roosalu | CEN | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/19 | Markus Vaherna | DEL | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/19 | Mark Edur | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/19 | Roman Nesterovski | DEF | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/18 | Roman Debelko | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/18 | Cem Felek | DEL | Kuopion PS | ||
12/18 | Muamer Svraka | CEN | Birkirkara FC |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Michael Gnolou | DEF | FK Slutsk | ||
07/19 | German Šlein | CEN | FC Flora | ||
02/19 | Joseph Saliste | DEF | FC Flora | ||
02/19 | Aleksei Matrossov | POR | FK Khujand | ||
02/19 | Marko Meerits | POR | Vaasan PS | ||
02/19 | Sergei Bolgov | POR | FC Ararat TTÜ | ||
02/19 | Markas Beneta | DEF | Kauno Žalgiris | ||
01/19 | Julius Kasparavičius | DEL | FK Sūduva | ||
01/19 | Roman Nesterovski | DEF | FCI Levadia | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/19 | German Šlein | CEN | FC Flora | ||
02/19 | Betim Halimi | POR | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
02/19 | Dmitriy Barkov | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
12/18 | Artur Kotenko | POR | FCI Levadia | ||
12/18 | Dante Leverock | DEF | Sligo Rovers |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Vladyslav Khomutov | CEN | Zlaté Moravce | ||
07/19 | Max Mata | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
02/19 | Mikk Reintam | DEF | FK Fotbal Třinec | ||
02/19 | Héctor Núñez | DEL | Presidente Hayes | ||
02/19 | Eugen Zasaviţchi | CEN | FC Zimbru | ||
02/19 | Sander Puri | CEN | Waterford FC | ||
01/19 | Aleksandr Kulinitš | DEF | NK Krško | ||
01/19 | Roman Sobtšenko | DEL | FC Flora | ||
01/19 | Aleksandr Ivanjušin | CEN | Kohtla-Järve JK Järve | ||
01/19 | Kristjan Kurim | CEN | JK Nõmme Kalju II | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Maximiliano Uggè | DEF | Gozzano | ||
08/19 | Liliu | DEL | IF Brommapojkarna | ||
08/19 | Alex Tamm | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/19 | Eugen Zasaviţchi | CEN | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
12/18 | William Gustavo | DEF | Altos - PI |
Altas | |||||
02/19 | Bangaly Kouyaté | CEN | BK-46 | ||
02/19 | Artjom Ostrovski | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
01/19 | Markus Vaherna | DEL | FCI Levadia | ||
01/19 | Kenert Anniste | CEN | Keila JK | ||
01/19 | Roger Lee | DEF | Jūrnieks Riga | ||
01/19 | Mark Petrov | DEL | JK Tallinna Kalev [Cadete] | ||
01/19 | Karl Sõerde | DEL | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/19 | Kaspar Tilga | DEF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/19 | Mikhail Shevyakov | CEN | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
06/19 | Kenert Anniste | CEN | FC Kose | ||
03/19 | Alger Džumadil | DEF | Maardu Linnameeskond | ||
01/19 | Steve Kingue | DEF | Bethlehem Steel FC | ||
01/19 | Andre Järva | DEL | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/18 | Marco Lukka | DEF | FC Flora | ||
12/18 | Takuya Matsunaga | CEN | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
12/18 | Karl Mööl | DEF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/18 | Roman Sobtšenko | DEL | FC Flora |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Markus Soomets | CEN | Sampdoria [Juvenil] | ||
03/19 | Frankline Okoye | DEF | Kuopion PS [Juvenil] | ||
03/19 | Kevin Aloe | DEF | FC Flora | ||
02/19 | Albert Prosa | DEL | TPS Turku | ||
02/19 | Joonas Kartsep | CEN | Tartu FC Santos | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Markus Soomets | CEN | Rende | ||
12/18 | Silver Grauberg | DEF | Helsingfors IFK | ||
12/18 | Henri Järvelaid | CEN | FC Flora |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Domantas Antanavičius | CEN | FC Stumbras | ||
03/19 | Alger Džumadil | DEF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
03/19 | Kotaro Amemiya | CEN | Rēzeknes FA | ||
03/19 | Sho Hayasaka | CEN | Iwaki FC | ||
02/19 | Alan Mones | CEN | FCI Levadia | ||
02/19 | Vladislav Tšurilkin | DEF | Kohtla-Järve JK Järve |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Siim Luts | DEL | FK Teplice | ||
07/19 | Edgar Tur | DEF | Botev Vratsa | ||
02/19 | Muhammed Sanneh | DEF | Real de Banjul | ||
02/19 | Vladislav Zanfirov | CEN | FCI Levadia III | ||
02/19 | Kevin Kauber | DEL | Ekenäs IF | ||
01/19 | Andre Järva | DEL | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/19 | Alassana Jatta | DEL | Real de Banjul | ||
01/19 | Karl Mööl | DEF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/19 | Rico Reinoja | DEF | Keila JK | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Alassana Jatta | DEL | Viborg FF | ||
02/19 | Edgar Tur | DEF | Botev Vratsa | ||
01/19 | Märten Pajunurm | DEF | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/19 | Kaarel Rumberg | POR | Tabasalu JK | ||
12/18 | Pavel Dõmov | CEN | FC Flora | ||
12/18 | Henri Hanson | DEL | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
12/18 | Michael Lilander | DEF | FC Flora |
Altas | |||||
07/19 | Roméo da Costa | DEL | AS Cotonou | ||
01/19 | Mark Edur | DEF | FCI Levadia | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/19 | Kristen Kähr | DEL | Vändra JK Vaprus | ||
12/18 | Herol Riiberg | CEN | FC Flora | ||
12/18 | Alex Roosalu | CEN | FCI Levadia |