Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Aminata Diallo | CEN | Guingamp |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Charlotte Bilbault | CEN | Montpellier | ||
07/14 | Cynthia Viana | DEF | Montpellier | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Alice Benoît | CEN | Saint-Étienne |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Laurianne Cervera | CEN | AS Muret | ||
07/14 | Alexandra Renault | DEF | FF Yzeure Allier Auvergne | ||
07/14 | Stephanie Roche | DEL | Peamount United | ||
07/14 | Tatiana Solanet | CEN | FF Yzeure Allier Auvergne | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/14 | Stephanie Roche | DEL | Houston Dash |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Daniela Gurz | DEF | Olimpia Cluj | ||
07/14 | Getter Laar | POR | Guingamp | ||
07/14 | Marie-Charlotte Léger | DEL | Henin-Beaumont | ||
07/14 | Héloïse Mansuy | DEF | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
07/14 | Simone Jatobá | DEF | XV de Piracicaba - SP |
Altas | |||||
01/15 | Ami Ōtaki | DEL | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/14 | Marine Dafeur | DEF | Henin-Beaumont | ||
07/14 | Aminata Diallo | CEN | Arras FCF | ||
07/14 | Laura Douessin | DEL | Le Mans FC | ||
07/14 | Maryne Gignoux | POR | Montpellier | ||
07/14 | Desire Oparanozie | DEL | Ataşehir Belediyesi Spor | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Charlène Farrugia | CEN | Rodez AF | ||
06/14 | Getter Laar | POR | FC Metz-Algrange |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Inès Dahou | CEN | Juvisy FCF | ||
07/14 | Pauline Peyraud-Magnin | POR | Lyon |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Théa Greboval | DEF | Henin-Beaumont | ||
07/14 | Aude Moreau | CEN | Saint-Étienne | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Romane Bruneau | POR | La Roche ESOF | ||
06/14 | Inès Dahou | CEN | Issy FF | ||
06/14 | Tanya De Souza | POR | Mississippi State Bulldogs |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Delphine Cascarino | DEL | Olympique Lyon [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/14 | Estelle Cascarino | DEF | Olympique Lyon [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/14 | Méline Gérard | POR | Saint-Étienne | ||
07/14 | Ada Hegerberg | DEL | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/14 | Julie Marichaud | DEF | Olympique Lyon [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Pauline Peyraud-Magnin | POR | Issy FF | ||
06/14 | Megan Rapinoe | CEN | Seattle Reign | ||
06/14 | Laëtitia Tonazzi | DEL | Montpellier |
Altas | |||||
01/15 | Iryna Zvarych | POR | WFC Rossiyanka | ||
07/14 | Valérie Gauvin | DEL | Toulouse | ||
07/14 | Sofia Jakobsson | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/14 | Elisa Launay | POR | ES Blanquefortaise | ||
07/14 | Linda Sembrant | DEF | Tyresö FF | ||
07/14 | Laëtitia Tonazzi | DEL | Lyon | ||
07/14 | Francine Zouga | CEN | CSHVSM Almaty | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/14 | Jennifer Beattie | CEN | Manchester City WFC | ||
12/14 | Francine Zouga | CEN | FF Chênois | ||
06/14 | Charlotte Bilbault | CEN | ASJ Soyaux | ||
06/14 | Ludivine Diguelman | CEN | FF Nîmes Métropole Gard | ||
06/14 | Maryne Gignoux | POR | Guingamp | ||
06/14 | Elodie Ramos | DEL | FF Nîmes Métropole Gard | ||
06/14 | Cynthia Viana | DEF | ASJ Soyaux |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Fatmire Alushi | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/14 | Ann-Katrin Berger | POR | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/14 | Josephine Henning | DEF | Wolfsburgo | ||
07/14 | Anissa Lahmari | CEN | Paris Saint-Germain [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/14 | Perle Morroni | DEF | Paris Saint-Germain [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/14 | Caroline Seger | CEN | Tyresö FF | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Tobin Heath | CEN | Portland Thorns | ||
06/14 | Caroline Pizzala | CEN | Olympique Marseille |
Altas | |||||
07/14 | Charlène Farrugia | CEN | Guingamp |
Altas | |||||
01/15 | Arianna Criscione | POR | FC Twente | ||
01/15 | Sabrina Viguier | DEF | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | ||
07/14 | Alice Benoît | CEN | ASJ Soyaux | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/14 | Saïda Akherraze | DEF | ASD Pink Bari | ||
06/14 | Alexandra Atamaniuk | CEN | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
06/14 | Méline Gérard | POR | Lyon | ||
06/14 | Aude Moreau | CEN | Juvisy FCF |