Altas | |||||
01/17 | Andisiwe Mgcoyi | DEL | FK Union Nové Zámky | ||
07/16 | Fanni Diószegi | CEN | MTK Hungaria | ||
07/16 | Tilda Novotny | POR | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Luisa Schuh | POR | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/16 | Viktória Szabó | CEN | 1. FC Lübars | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Alessia Jochum | DEF | 1. FC Riegelsberg | ||
06/16 | Romina Konrad | DEL | TSV Neckarau | ||
06/16 | Anica Neumann | CEN | SC Siegelbach | ||
06/16 | Nadine Stahl | DEF | SC Siegelbach | ||
06/16 | Saskia Toporski | DEL | 1. FC Riegelsberg | ||
06/16 | Pia Trede | POR | SV Dirmingen | ||
06/16 | Nadine Winckler | POR | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Romina Bornschein | CEN | FC Speyer 09 | ||
07/16 | Sarah Hatzenbühler | CEN | FFV Fortuna Göcklingen | ||
07/16 | Lina Immesberger | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete] | ||
07/16 | Natalie Klupp | CEN | ASV Hagsfeld | ||
07/16 | Vanessa Laubenheimer | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
07/16 | Jasmin Mackert | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/16 | Vivien Wagner | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
07/16 | Nadine Winckler | POR | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Sabrina Freymüller | CEN | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/16 | Selina Hünerfauth | DEF | SC Sand II |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Barbara Brecht | CEN | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Vanessa Hermann | DEL | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Melanie Kuenrath | DEL | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Louisa Nöhr | CEN | TuRa Meldorf | ||
07/16 | Stefanie Reischmann | CEN | FIU Panthers | ||
07/16 | Pauliina Talaslahti | DEF | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Anna Wellmann | POR | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Melike Pekel | DEL | FC Metz-Algrange | ||
06/16 | Laura Feiersinger | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/16 | Jenny Gaugigl | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/16 | Annalena Herzog | CEN | Ingolstadt | ||
06/16 | Madlen Hiereth | CEN | Ingolstadt | ||
06/16 | Kristina Schuster | DEF | NC State Wolfpack | ||
06/16 | Anja Ströfer | CEN | Ingolstadt | ||
06/16 | Ricarda Walkling | CEN | NC State Wolfpack | ||
06/16 | Anita Wimmer | CEN | SV Frauenbiburg | ||
06/16 | Nadine Zenger | DEF | Ingolstadt |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Kristina Bartsch | CEN | Colonia [Cadete] | ||
07/16 | Anne Hopfengärtner | DEL | SV 67 Weinberg | ||
07/16 | Chaima Khammar | DEL | Colonia [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Meike Meßmer | CEN | Colonia II | ||
07/16 | Hannah Scheffler | DEF | Colonia [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Carolin Schraa | DEL | Sportfreunde Ippendorf | ||
07/16 | Hannah Schrage | CEN | Colonia [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Marie Wenzl | POR | Sportfreunde Ippendorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Diane Caldwell | DEF | SC Sand | ||
06/16 | Nina Ehegötz | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/16 | Anna Gerhardt | CEN | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/16 | Laura Giuliani | POR | SC Freiburg | ||
06/16 | Theresa Gosch | CEN | Maine Black Bears | ||
06/16 | Virginia Kirchberger | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/16 | Lise Munk | DEL | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/16 | Lena Nuding | POR | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/16 | Rachel Rinast | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/16 | Lena Schrum | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/16 | Yvonne Zielinski | CEN | MSV Duisburg |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Anja Lepper | POR | TV Derendingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Meike Wassermann | CEN | Vorwärts Spoho 98 | ||
06/16 | Da-Hye Lee | POR | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/16 | Hannah Scheid | CEN | Colorado Buffaloes |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Chantal Hagel | CEN | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/16 | Mayla ter Veer | DEF | Hoffenheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Jana Rippberger | DEF | Ingolstadt | ||
06/16 | Michelle Beyrer | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
06/16 | Jasmin Mackert | DEF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/16 | Tabea Sellner | CEN | Hoffenheim |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Noémie Freckhaus | DEF | SC Sand | ||
07/16 | Malene Heilmann | DEF | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/16 | Natalie Hezel | CEN | PSV Freiburg | ||
07/16 | Selina Hünerfauth | DEF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
07/16 | Christine Veth | DEL | SC Sand | ||
07/16 | Julia Zirnstein | DEF | SC Sand | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Annika Himmelsbach | CEN | Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen | ||
06/16 | Furtuna Velaj | DEL | SC Sand |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Aida Kardović | CEN | Turbine Potsdam [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Anne Hopfengärtner | DEL | Colonia |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Anna Horwath | DEF | TSV Crailsheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Magdalena Jakober | CEN | ETSV Würzburg | ||
07/16 | Amanda Stahl | POR | FC Basel | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Johanna Popp | POR | UAB Blazers |
Altas | |||||
07/16 | Larissa Gördel | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/16 | Samantha Herrmann | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/16 | Antonia Hornberg | DEF | TuS Issel | ||
07/16 | Yuna Segawa | DEL | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/16 | Ebru Uzungüney | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Laura Freigang | CEN | Penn State Nittany Lions | ||
06/16 | Lorena Graci | CEN | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
06/16 | Lena Häfner | CEN | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
06/16 | Birte Richter | DEF | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
06/16 | Sarah Schmitt | CEN | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
06/16 | Stefanie Wagner | CEN | TuS Wörrstadt |
Altas | |||||
10/16 | Louisa Binley | POR | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Meryem Cennet Çal | CEN | SSV Reutlingen [Cadete] | ||
07/16 | Charoula Dimitriou | DEF | PAOK Saloniki | ||
07/16 | Vanessa Fischer | POR | FF USV Jena | ||
07/16 | Kristin Kögel | DEL | SV Alberweiler [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/16 | Nadine Rolser | CEN | FC Basel | ||
07/16 | Eva-Maria Virsinger | CEN | SC Freiburg II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/16 | Kerstin Bogenschütz | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/16 | Sofia Borges | DEL | SC Freiburg II |