Altas | |||||
01/12 | Anna Green | DEF | Adelaide United | ||
01/12 | Jenista Clark | DEF | Sky Blue FC | ||
01/12 | Katie Kelly | DEF | Hammarby IF | ||
07/11 | Vera Homp | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/11 | Jobina Lahr | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/11 | Angelina Lübcke | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/11 | Jil Ludwig | CEN | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
07/11 | Lyn Meyer | DEL | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Kathrin Patzke | DEL | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Gaëlle Thalmann | POR | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Anne van Bonn | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Florin Wagner | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Josefine Krengel | DEF | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Jil Ludwig | CEN | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
12/11 | Kathrin Patzke | DEL | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | DEF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Janine Ganser | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Griseldis Meißner | POR | FF USV Jena II |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Felicia Matthes | CEN | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Lisa Blenck | CEN | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/11 | Maike Lotze | CEN | Turbine Potsdam [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Jennifer Lüdicke | DEF | Turbine Potsdam [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Janine Neue | CEN | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/11 | Anne Schäfer | DEF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/11 | Lavinia Timme | DEL | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Aylin Yaren | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
06/11 | Claudia Breyer | DEF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/11 | Caroline Klausch | CEN | BSV Al-Dersimspor | ||
06/11 | Senem Özer | CEN | LFC Berlin | ||
06/11 | Sarah Tiede | DEL | Spandauer Kickers |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Carina Philippi | CEN | TuS Issel | ||
01/12 | Lena Ripperger | CEN | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
01/12 | Lisa Wagner | DEF | TuS Issel | ||
07/11 | Magalie Canivet | DEF | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Barbara Holz | DEF | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Cindy Hugel | DEL | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Caroline Kohler | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Romane Munich | POR | FSV Jägersburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Christina Arend | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Juliana Edwards | CEN | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Vicky Hinsberger | DEF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Sina Kirschner | DEF | SV Furpach | ||
06/11 | Caroline Salm | CEN | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Anika Scherer | CEN | 1. FC Riegelsberg | ||
06/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Vanessa Skradde | CEN | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Laura Vetterlein | DEF | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/11 | Verena Wonn | POR | SV Furpach |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Yeşim Demirel | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
07/11 | Nicole Grignon | DEF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Anna-Mona Leist | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/11 | Sandra Obländer | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/11 | Donata Schilliro | DEL | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/11 | Fabienne Schwenk | DEL | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Lena Ripperger | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Gina Lewandowski | DEF | Western New York Flash | ||
07/11 | Fatmire Alushi | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/11 | Saki Kumagai | DEF | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/11 | Theresa Panfil | CEN | Buchonia Flieden [Cadete] | ||
07/11 | Ria Percival | DEF | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Desirée Schumann | POR | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Deniz Teodonno | CEN | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Selina Dambier | DEL | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Stephanie Jarosch | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Anna-Lena Kaffarnik | DEL | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Meyer | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Conny Pohlers | DEL | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Catharina Schmucker | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Amanda Stahl | POR | 1. FFC Frankfurt III |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Kathrin van Kampen | CEN | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Kathrin van Kampen | CEN | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
06/11 | Christina Heyna | DEF | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
06/11 | Kelly Lorent | CEN | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
06/11 | Nora Steinsträter | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Sally Shipard | CEN | Canberra United | ||
01/12 | Katie Bethke | CEN | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
07/11 | Melanie Heep | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Marina Hegering | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Turid Knaak | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Linda Dallmann | CEN | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | CEN | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Laura Esser | DEF | Fortuna Köln | ||
06/11 | Pia Knobloch | CEN | Colonia | ||
06/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | CEN | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Niki Cross | DEF | Medkila IL | ||
01/12 | Sarah Hagen | DEL | Milwaukee Panthers | ||
07/11 | Veronika Gratz | POR | Wacker München | ||
07/11 | Sarah Romert | CEN | FC Memmingen | ||
07/11 | Alexandra Szarvas | DEL | Viktória Szombathely | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Nadine Prohaska | CEN | ASV Spratzern | ||
06/11 | Sandra de Pol | DEF | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/11 | Annika Doppler | CEN | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Eder | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Carolina Pini | CEN | ASD Bardolino |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Bianca Gottlob | CEN | LFC Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Kyra Densing | DEL | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | ||
07/11 | Nadja Deyke | CEN | Concordia Flaesheim | ||
07/11 | Corinna Ernst | POR | Colonia | ||
07/11 | Antje Heitmann | DEF | Victoria Gersten | ||
07/11 | Nora Steinsträter | DEF | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Theihsen | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | ||
07/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Nora Steinsträter | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
12/11 | Sabrina Theihsen | POR | VVV-Venlo |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Jenny Arndt | CEN | BV Cloppenburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Jasmin Eder | CEN | Bayern Múnich | ||
07/11 | Verena Hanshaw | DEF | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Virginia Kirchberger | DEF | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/11 | Marie Pollmann | DEL | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Marta Stobba | CEN | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Agnieszka Winczo | DEL | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | CEN | Hamburgo |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Laura Diener | DEF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
01/12 | Jasmine Moschko | DEF | FK Alpha 09 Kaliningrad | ||
07/11 | Claudia Breyer | DEF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/11 | Denise Pohlmann | POR | TeBe Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Janine Neue | CEN | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/11 | Anne Schäfer | DEF | 1. FC Lübars |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Jana Blessing | CEN | FV Löchgau | ||
07/11 | Jalila Dalaf | CEN | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Pia Knobloch | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Melanie Koschalka | DEL | Vorwärts Spoho 98 | ||
07/11 | Lena Nuding | POR | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Julia Rick | CEN | Colonia II | ||
07/11 | Yuka Sugiyama | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/11 | Philine von Bargen | CEN | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Corinna Ernst | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Charline Hartmann | DEL | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Silke Tancyus | DEL | Fortuna Köln |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Constanze Böck | DEF | TSV Prosselsheim | ||
07/11 | Andrea Dänzer | POR | SV 67 Weinberg | ||
07/11 | Anika Höß | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/11 | Marianne Keck | CEN | ETSV Würzburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Johanna Konrad | CEN | ETSV Würzburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Romina Kuffner | DEL | SC Freiburg | ||
07/11 | Melin Niedermayer | CEN | ETSV Würzburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Melanie Diener | CEN | SV 67 Weinberg | ||
12/11 | Annalisa Rützel | DEL | Wacker München | ||
06/11 | Janina Walter | CEN | SV 67 Weinberg |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Lieke Martens-van Leer | DEL | Standard Liège | ||
01/12 | Elena Hauer | DEF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
08/11 | Petra Hogewoning | DEF | Sky Blue FC | ||
07/11 | Dolores Silva | DEF | 1° de Dezembro | ||
07/11 | Meike Kämper | POR | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Laura Neboli | DEF | UPC Tavagnacco | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/11 | Inka Grings | DEL | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Sonja Fuss | DEF | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Marina Hegering | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Ursula Holl | POR | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Hasret Kayikci | DEL | SC Freiburg | ||
06/11 | Turid Knaak | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Mirte Roelvink | DEF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Anne van Bonn | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Iva Landeka | CEN | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Amber Hearn | DEL | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Nadine Kraus | CEN | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Mirte Roelvink | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katja Schroffenegger | POR | CF Südtirol | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Genoveva Añonma | DEL | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Anne Bartke | CEN | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Jana Burmeister | POR | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/11 | Juliane Rath | DEF | Magdeburger FFC |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Daniela Bräuer | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Kimberly Bühl | DEF | Hamburgo [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Hamed | DEF | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Jennifer Köhnsen | POR | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Denise Lehmann | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Rachel Pashley | CEN | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Julia Weigel | CEN | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Carina Wolfgramm | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Sarah Begunk | CEN | Holstein Kiel | ||
12/11 | Daniela Bräuer | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
06/11 | Filiz Koç | CEN | TSV Havelse |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Nora Steinsträter | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
08/11 | Anja Barwinsky | CEN | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
07/11 | Franziska Bröckl | DEF | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Anna Hammerschmidt | DEL | SV Thülen | ||
07/11 | Laura Marienfeld | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Nicole Valderrama | DEL | VfL Bochum [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Rebecca Granz | CEN | FV Löchgau | ||
12/11 | Lena Hackmann | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/11 | Kira Buller | CEN | Werder Bremen | ||
06/11 | Wiebke Papendick | DEL | VfL Kommern |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Rebecca Granz | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/11 | Marisol Carrasco | DEL | SV Hegnach | ||
07/11 | Ilona Welsch | POR | Vorwärts Faurndau | ||
07/11 | Majlinda Xhaferaj | DEF | FV Löchgau II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Jana Blessing | CEN | Colonia | ||
06/11 | Lisa Lang | DEL | TSV Münchingen | ||
06/11 | Nicole Mihalek | DEL | SC Sand |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Melina Brugman | DEL | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Scarlett Hellfeier | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maria Hertzenberg | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg II |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Anja Beinroth | DEF | Magdeburger FFC |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Aylin Yaren | CEN | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/11 | Kristina Brenner | DEL | TSG 51 Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Louisa Nöhr | CEN | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Maike Timmermann | DEL | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Jessica Wich | DEL | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | DEL | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Antonia Göransson | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Vera Homp | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Anika Höß | CEN | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jobina Lahr | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Angelina Lübcke | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | CEN | BV Cloppenburg |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Kylla Sjoman | DEF | Doncaster Rovers Belles | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Deniz Harbert | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/11 | Lena Kuhlmann | DEF | Herforder SV [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Pia Langenhövel | DEF | Herforder SV [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Fiona Rolfs | DEF | Werder Bremen | ||
07/11 | Giustina Ronzetti | DEL | Friesen Lembruch | ||
07/11 | Jil Urbas | CEN | Herforder SV [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Hannah Bromley | DEF | Glenfield Rovers | ||
06/11 | Franziska Bröckl | DEF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/11 | Verena Hanshaw | DEF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Heleen Jaques | DEF | VV St. Truiden | ||
06/11 | Marie Pollmann | DEL | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Tessa Rinkes | POR | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
06/11 | Sabrina Schlottmann | DEF | TSV Havelse |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Christina Arend | DEL | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Annika Eberhardt | DEL | SC Freiburg | ||
07/11 | Stefanie Zinner | DEF | FC Dingolfing [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Michelle Baumann | DEL | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Yeşim Demirel | DEL | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/11 | Sabrina Esslinger | DEF | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/11 | Samira Maaß | POR | Hoffenheim II | ||
06/11 | Miriam Scheel | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Antje Scheerer | DEL | FFG Winterkasten/Reichenbach | ||
06/11 | Sabine Stoller | CEN | Rodez AF |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Sarah Begunk | CEN | FFC Oldesloe | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Rachel Pashley | CEN | FFC Oldesloe | ||
06/11 | Eva-Lotta Ravn | POR | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Julia Weigel | CEN | FFC Oldesloe |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Melanie Piatkowski | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/11 | Anne Bartke | DEL | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Sarah Domann | CEN | Turbine Potsdam [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Laura Lopocsi | CEN | FF USV Jena II | ||
07/11 | Juliane Rath | DEF | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Eva-Lotta Ravn | POR | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Victoria Stein | CEN | Rot-Weiß Arneburg | ||
07/11 | Tahnee Tjeerdsma | CEN | Magdeburger FFC II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Judith Bast | CEN | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/11 | Anja Beinroth | DEF | Hallescher FC | ||
06/11 | Laura Diener | DEF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/11 | Almuth Schult | POR | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Laura Hinz | DEF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/11 | Franziska Ippensen | POR | Eintracht Northeim [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Melissa Verseck | CEN | TSV Limmer |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Katie Duncan | CEN | Glenfield Rovers | ||
08/11 | Sarah Gregorius | DEL | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
07/11 | Sofia Inguanta | DEL | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Theresa Laux | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Larissa Mahn | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Corina Schröder | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Almuth Schult | POR | Magdeburger FFC | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Julia Debitzki | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maren Friedrich | DEL | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Lena Goeßling | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/11 | Sarah Krumscheid | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Stefanie Kuljevan-Heck | POR | FC Stern München | ||
06/11 | Franziska Wendel | DEF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Sara Däbritz | CEN | SpVgg Weiden [Cadete] | ||
07/11 | Caroline Abbé | DEF | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/11 | Selina Bühler | CEN | TSGV Waldstetten [Cadete] | ||
07/11 | Margarita Gidion | CEN | SC Freiburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Sonja Giraud | CEN | TSV Tettnang [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Chioma Igwe | DEF | Bay Area Breeze | ||
07/11 | Hasret Kayikci | DEL | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Lydia Miraoui | CEN | UE L'Estartit | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Sinah Amann | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Annika Eberhardt | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Jeanne Haag | CEN | FC Vendenheim | ||
06/11 | Romina Kuffner | DEL | ETSV Würzburg |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Annika Graves | CEN | Oklahoma State Cowgirls | ||
01/12 | Courtney Wetzel | CEN | Ottawa Fury | ||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | CEN | FF USV Jena | ||
08/11 | Rachel Gerdin | DEF | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
08/11 | Emily Rohde | DEF | Portland Rain | ||
07/11 | Sinah Amann | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Des-Fernandes | CEN | Mars Bischheim | ||
07/11 | Christiane Hug | CEN | SC Sand [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Koch | DEF | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/11 | Nicole Mihalek | DEL | FV Löchgau | ||
07/11 | Marina Rehm | POR | SC Freiburg II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Nicole Mihalek | DEL | FV Löchgau |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Sharon Beck | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Bemmelen | DEL | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/11 | Linda Dallmann | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Charline Hartmann | DEL | Colonia | ||
07/11 | Ursula Holl | POR | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katharina Leiding | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Meißner | DEF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Isabelle Wolf | DEL | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Elena Hauer | DEF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Laura Hoffmann | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Anna Holtschlag | DEF | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/11 | Sofia Inguanta | DEL | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Marlene Kowalik | CEN | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Nadine Kraus | CEN | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Deniz Teodonno | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Philine von Bargen | CEN | Colonia |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Melanie Diener | CEN | ETSV Würzburg | ||
07/11 | Bana Ghebreab | POR | ASV Hagsfeld | ||
07/11 | Katharina Hampicke | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/11 | Nina Heisel | DEL | FC Karsbach | ||
07/11 | Janina Walter | CEN | ETSV Würzburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Andrea Dänzer | POR | ETSV Würzburg |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/11 | Angelina Barth | POR | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Juliana Edwards | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Vicky Hinsberger | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Caroline Salm | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Sarah Schinkel | DEF | SC Siegelbach | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Skradde | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Carmen Dörr | DEL | TuS Issel |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Sarah Neubeck | POR | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/11 | Jule Primann | CEN | TeBe Berlin II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Lisa Blenck | CEN | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/11 | Jennifer Engler | CEN | SV Blau Weiss Berlin | ||
06/11 | Daniela Hellenbrandt | CEN | SV Blau Weiss Berlin | ||
06/11 | Constanze Heß | CEN | SV Blau Weiss Berlin | ||
06/11 | Laura Hinz | DEF | Mellendorfer TV | ||
06/11 | Jasmine Moschko | DEF | FK Alpha 09 Kaliningrad | ||
06/11 | Denise Pohlmann | POR | BW Hohen Neuendorf |
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Maike Pieper | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | ||
06/11 | Imke Eversmeyer | DEF | Heike Rheine |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Lena Hofmann | DEF | TSV Crailsheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Ina Köder | DEF | SOCA Storm [Sub 18 Mujeres] | ||
07/11 | Kim Köder | DEF | SOCA Storm [Sub 18 Mujeres] | ||
07/11 | Marina Mittermeier | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/11 | Claudia Nußelt | DEL | VfL Ehingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Veronika Jakl | DEL | Athletik Nördlingen |
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Jil Ludwig | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Cassidy McGhee | CEN | ASV Hagsfeld |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Alex Singer | DEF | Dalsjöfors GoIF | ||
01/12 | Margrét Lára Viðarsdóttir | DEL | Kristianstads DFF | ||
08/11 | Alyssa Naeher | POR | Boston Breakers | ||
07/11 | Genoveva Añonma | DEL | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | POR | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Chantal de Ridder | DEL | AZ Alkmaar | ||
07/11 | Antonia Göransson | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
07/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | CEN | Colonia | ||
07/11 | Lidija Kuliš | CEN | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | ||
07/11 | Friederike Mehring | POR | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Josephine Wiedner | POR | Turbine Potsdam [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Brett Maron | POR | Valur Reykjavik | ||
12/11 | Anja Mittag | DEL | LdB FC Malmö | ||
06/11 | Fatmire Alushi | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | CEN | Hamburgo | ||
06/11 | Josephine Henning | DEF | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/11 | Nadine Keßler | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/11 | Corina Schröder | DEF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Desirée Schumann | POR | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jessica Wich | DEL | Hamburgo |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Carmen Dörr | DEL | SV Bardenbach | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Antonia Hornberg | DEF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
12/11 | Carina Philippi | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
12/11 | Lisa Wagner | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/11 | Madeleine Kuhl | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Janine Ganser | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Hannig | CEN | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Laura Hoffmann | DEF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Lisa Josten | CEN | VfL Bochum II | ||
07/11 | Daniela Ließem | CEN | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Katharina Leiding | DEF | SG Essen-Schönebeck |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Wiebke Papendick | DEL | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Jil Gehder | DEF | Bayern Múnich [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Jessica König | POR | VfL Sindelfingen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Natalia Mann | CEN | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Victoria Mayer | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
07/11 | Catharina Schwägler | DEF | VfL Sindelfingen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/11 | Tamara Utz | DEF | Hoffenheim [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | POR | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Lena Nuding | POR | Colonia | ||
06/11 | Hayley Siegel | CEN | D.C. United |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Stephanie Goddard | DEL | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
07/11 | Kira Buller | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/11 | Sara Jobe | DEL | Werder Bremen [Cadete] | ||
07/11 | Nadine Moelter | DEF | Hamburgo II | ||
07/11 | Meggie Schröder | CEN | Werder Bremen [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Fiona Rolfs | DEF | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Liva Zunker | CEN | Ratzeburger SV |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Jana Burmeister | POR | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Merle Frohms | POR | Fortuna Celle [Cadete] | ||
07/11 | Lena Goeßling | CEN | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/11 | Josephine Henning | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Nadine Keßler | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Conny Pohlers | DEL | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Laura Vetterlein | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Katri Nokso-Koivisto | CEN | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Pia Marxkord | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/11 | Anna-Kaisa Rantanen | CEN | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Melinda Szvorda | POR | ŽNK Pomurje |