Altas | |||||
07/17 | Laura Bogatekin | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Anna Dickmann | CEN | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/17 | Katrin Theis | CEN | SV Dirmingen |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Patrícia Chládeková | POR | FC Neunkirch | ||
07/17 | Elizaveta Danilova | CEN | Zvezda 2005 Perm | ||
07/17 | Julia Eybe | CEN | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/17 | Hanna Fischer | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete] | ||
07/17 | Hannah Griffin | DEL | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Michelle Reifenberg | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/17 | Anja Selensky | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Lena Lattwein | CEN | Hoffenheim |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Marta Stodulska | DEL | BSC Marzahn | ||
07/17 | Latoya Bach | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Clara Pointke | CEN | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/17 | Pauline Wimmer | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/17 | Hülya Kaya | DEL | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/17 | Dina Orschmann | CEN | UCF Knights | ||
06/17 | Katja Orschmann | CEN | Turbine Potsdam II |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Lina Stoye | DEF | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Celine Wagner | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/17 | Laura Weinel | CEN | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Romina Bornschein | CEN | TSV Neckarau | ||
06/17 | Lena Marie Kurz | POR | TSV Neckarau |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Yvonne Starick | CEN | FFV Leipzig | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Livia Jelen | DEL | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
07/17 | Christiane Zippack | CEN | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
06/17 | Lisa Groß | DEF | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/17 | Florentine Rudloff | POR | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/17 | Katharina Zippack | DEL | Bischofswerdaer FV |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Lily Agg | CEN | Bristol City WFC | ||
07/17 | Margarita Gidion | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
07/17 | Cecilie Sandvej | DEF | SC Sand | ||
07/17 | Kumi Yokoyama | DEL | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/18 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | CEN | Portland Thorns | ||
07/17 | Mandy Islacker | DEL | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/17 | Anne-Kathrine Kremer | POR | Colonia | ||
06/17 | Peggy Kuznik | DEF | Colonia | ||
06/17 | Jessica May | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Magdalena Jakober | CEN | ETSV Würzburg | ||
07/17 | Sandra Hausberger | DEF | Werder Bremen | ||
07/17 | Julia Holke | DEL | Arminia Bielefeld [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Nina Lange | CEN | Herforder SV | ||
07/17 | Neele Schubert | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Valentina Vogt | CEN | Herforder SV | ||
07/17 | Oliwia Woś | DEF | Herforder SV | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Veweziwa Kotjipati | DEF | Herforder SV | ||
06/17 | Symela Ciesielska | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/17 | Kamila Kmiecik | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Carolin Arndt | DEF | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||
07/17 | Karla Kedenburg | DEF | Werder Bremen II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Aileen Fahlbusch | DEF | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | ||
06/17 | Denise Hasselbring | CEN | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | ||
06/17 | Merle Liebs | DEF | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
06/17 | Kirsten Mueller | CEN | TV Jahn Delmenhorst |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Katharina Prinz | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
01/18 | Louise Ringsing | DEF | Fortuna Hjørring | ||
08/17 | Pauline Wimmer | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/17 | Matea Bošnjak | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/17 | Valentina Finestra | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
07/17 | Madeline Gier | CEN | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/17 | Lara Hess | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/17 | Saskia Meier | CEN | SC Sand | ||
07/17 | Nicole Munzert | DEL | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/17 | Barbara Reger | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Henrike Sahlmann | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
07/17 | Lena Uebach | DEL | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Ana Leite | CEN | Sporting CP | ||
06/17 | Rieke Dieckmann | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/17 | Barbara Dunst | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/17 | Nina Ehegötz | DEL | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/17 | Marina Hegering | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
06/17 | Rebecca Knaak | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
06/17 | Turid Knaak | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
06/17 | Jil Ludwig | CEN | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
06/17 | Ramona Petzelberger | CEN | SGS Essen | ||
06/17 | Rachel Rinast | DEF | FC Basel |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Laura Georges | DEF | París Saint-Germain | ||
01/18 | Leah Galton | CEN | Sky Blue FC | ||
01/18 | Fei Wang | POR | Dalian Yifang FC | ||
07/17 | Mandy Islacker | DEL | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/17 | Lineth Beerensteyn | DEL | FC Twente | ||
07/17 | Jovana Damnjanović | DEL | SC Sand | ||
07/17 | Kristin Demann | DEF | Hoffenheim | ||
07/17 | Jill Roord | CEN | FC Twente | ||
07/17 | Dominika Škorvánková | CEN | SC Sand | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/18 | Leah Galton | CEN | Manchester United WFC | ||
12/17 | Tinja-Riikka Korpela | POR | Vålerenga IF | ||
06/17 | Caroline Abbé | DEF | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/17 | Katharina Baunach | DEF | Wolfsburgo | ||
06/17 | Lisa Evans | DEL | Arsenal | ||
06/17 | Vivianne Miedema | DEL | Arsenal | ||
06/17 | Anna Schlarb | DEF | SC Sand | ||
06/17 | Stefanie van der Gragt | DEF | AFC Ajax |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Alina Busshuven | DEF | SGS Essen | ||
01/18 | Lisa Venrath | POR | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/17 | Pia Beyer | CEN | Bor. Mönchengladbach [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Isabel Schenk | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/17 | Verena Schoepp | CEN | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | ||
07/17 | Alissa Tolksdorf | POR | SGS Essen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Christina Bellinghoven | POR | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | ||
06/17 | Tiffany Cameron | DEL | FF USV Jena | ||
06/17 | Romina Frommont | DEF | Colonia | ||
06/17 | Madeline Gier | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Maie Stein | DEL | TSV DUWO 08 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Dolores Gorcic | CEN | Walddörfer SV |
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Marta Stodulska | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/17 | Kiho Sakoda | DEL | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/17 | Lavinia Timme | DEL | BW Hohen Neuendorf |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Sarah Geerken | DEF | SV Meppen | ||
01/18 | Valérie Zürny | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
07/17 | Charoula Dimitriou | DEF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/17 | Lena Hasenkamp | DEF | Werder Bremen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Saranda Hashani | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
07/17 | Athanasia Moraitou | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/17 | Jana Radosavljević | CEN | Crvena Zvezda | ||
07/17 | Pia Siegel | CEN | Werder Bremen II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Janine Angrick | CEN | Werder Bremen | ||
06/17 | Carole Costa | DEF | Sporting CP | ||
06/17 | Jalila Dalaf | CEN | SV Meppen | ||
06/17 | Lisa Josten | CEN | Werder Bremen |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Nikia Catrin Evans | DEF | FSV Hessen Wetzlar II | ||
07/17 | Kiho Sakoda | DEL | BSC Marzahn | ||
07/17 | Lavinia Timme | DEL | BSC Marzahn |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Lidija Kuliš | CEN | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/17 | Julia Arnold | CEN | FF USV Jena | ||
07/17 | Silvana Chojnowski | CEN | SC Sand | ||
07/17 | Romina Frommont | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/17 | Amber Hearn | DEL | FF USV Jena | ||
07/17 | Anne-Kathrine Kremer | POR | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/17 | Peggy Kuznik | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Danielle Bender | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/17 | Hilda Djurberg | DEF | Colonia II | ||
06/17 | Pia Knobloch | CEN | Colonia II | ||
06/17 | Laura Sieger | POR | Colonia II | ||
06/17 | Janet Stopka | DEL | Colonia II |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Anna Becher | POR | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
07/17 | Tiffany Cameron | DEL | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/17 | Jessica King | CEN | FC Basel | ||
07/17 | Antonia Knupfer | POR | SC Sand | ||
07/17 | Amy Pietrangelo | DEL | FC Neunkirch | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/17 | Lina Hausicke | CEN | Werder Bremen | ||
06/17 | Julia Arnold | CEN | Colonia | ||
06/17 | Dolores Silva | DEF | Sporting Braga | ||
06/17 | Julia Gornowitz | POR | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/17 | Amber Hearn | DEL | Colonia | ||
06/17 | Laura Luís | CEN | Sporting Braga | ||
06/17 | Sophia Löser | DEF | FF USV Jena II | ||
06/17 | Franziska Mai | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/17 | Claudia Vonkova | CEN | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/17 | Anna Weiß | CEN | FF USV Jena II |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Marleen Peters | CEN | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/17 | Kamila Kmiecik | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Josephine Giard | DEL | Celtic LFC | ||
06/17 | Sophia Kleinherne | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/17 | Geldona Morina | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/17 | Alisa Ostwald | POR | Herforder SV | ||
06/17 | Magdalena Richter | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/17 | Wiebke Tepe | DEF | Warendorfer SU |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Ines Günther | CEN | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
01/18 | Hannah Scheid | CEN | Colorado Buffaloes |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Amely Jäkel | CEN | TSV DUWO 08 | ||
07/17 | Franciska Struckmeyer | CEN | TSV DUWO 08 | ||
07/17 | Mathilda Weisser | DEF | TSV DUWO 08 |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Veweziwa Kotjipati | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/17 | Barfin Aytan | DEL | Herforder SV II | ||
07/17 | Celine Demirönal | CEN | VfL Bochum | ||
07/17 | Alisa Ostwald | POR | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/17 | Chiara Rösener | CEN | Herforder SV [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Sophia Thiemann | CEN | VfL Bochum | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Josephine Plehn | POR | VfL Bochum | ||
06/17 | Nina Lange | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
06/17 | Valentina Vogt | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
06/17 | Oliwia Woś | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Franziska Harsch | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/17 | Lena Lattwein | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/17 | Maximiliane Rall | DEF | Hoffenheim II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Kristin Demann | DEF | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/17 | Martina Moser | CEN | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/17 | Charlotte Voll | POR | París Saint-Germain |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Era Imeri | CEN | Holstein Kiel [Cadete (f)] |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Gina-Marie Mitschke | POR | Magdeburger FFC [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Florentine Rudloff | POR | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Marleen Peters | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/17 | Jessica Fischer | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/17 | Ann-Christin Schäfer | POR | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
06/17 | Nina Schuster | DEF | RB Leipzig |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Pia Rijsdijk | DEL | ADO Den Haag | ||
07/17 | Eshly Bakker | DEL | FC Twente | ||
07/17 | Symela Ciesielska | CEN | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/17 | Rieke Dieckmann | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/17 | Barbara Dunst | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/17 | Lucia Haršányová | DEF | FC Neunkirch | ||
07/17 | Vanessa Martini | DEF | SGS Essen | ||
07/17 | Geldona Morina | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/17 | Magdalena Richter | CEN | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Sofia Inguanta | DEL | PSV Eindhoven | ||
06/17 | Lee Falkon | CEN | Western Sydney Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Anna-Sophie Fliege | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/17 | Alice Hellfeier | DEF | SV Budberg | ||
06/17 | Scarlett Hellfeier | POR | SV Budberg | ||
06/17 | Lara Hess | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/17 | Rahel Kiwic | DEF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/17 | Nicole Munzert | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/17 | Zsófia Rácz | CEN | PSV Eindhoven | ||
06/17 | Isabel Schenk | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Rafaela Borggräfe | POR | SC Freiburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Noemi Gentile | DEF | SC Freiburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Rebecca Knaak | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/17 | Maria Korenčiová | POR | FC Neunkirch | ||
07/17 | Marie Müller | CEN | SC Freiburg [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Julia Šimić | CEN | Wolfsburgo | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Sylvia Arnold | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/17 | Laura Giuliani | POR | Juventus | ||
06/17 | Juliane Maier | CEN | Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen | ||
06/17 | Sabine Stoller | CEN | Mislata CF | ||
06/17 | Selina Wagner | CEN | SC Sand | ||
06/17 | Cinzia Zehnder | CEN | FC Zürich Frauen |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Dina Blagojević | CEN | Crvena Zvezda | ||
07/17 | Sylvia Arnold | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
07/17 | Adina Hamidović | DEF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/17 | Anna Schlarb | DEF | Bayern Múnich | ||
07/17 | Selina Wagner | CEN | SC Freiburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Silvana Chojnowski | CEN | Colonia | ||
06/17 | Jovana Damnjanović | DEL | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/17 | Antonia Knupfer | POR | FF USV Jena | ||
06/17 | Saskia Meier | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/17 | Cecilie Sandvej | DEF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/17 | Dominika Škorvánková | CEN | Bayern Múnich |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Katharina Mey | DEF | TuS Issel |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Milena Schmitt | DEL | 1. FFC Montabaur | ||
07/17 | Antonia Hornberg | DEF | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
07/17 | Anna Zimmermann | DEF | SC Freiburg II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Lisa Wagner | DEF | TuS Issel |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Marina Hegering | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/17 | Turid Knaak | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/17 | Ramona Petzelberger | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Alina Busshuven | DEF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/17 | Kozue Andō | CEN | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
06/17 | Margarita Gidion | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/17 | Vanessa Martini | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/17 | Henrike Sahlmann | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/17 | Alissa Tolksdorf | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Aida Kardović | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Janina Friese | CEN | TSV Tettnang |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Alicia Bautz | POR | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | ||
07/17 | Dilara Koc | DEL | TSV DUWO 08 | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Alena Pohlmann | DEF | SC Egenbüttel | ||
06/17 | Sarah Stöckmann | CEN | FC Jesteburg/Bendestorf |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Jana Haubrich | CEN | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Jalila Dalaf | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/17 | Lynn Gismann | DEF | Warendorfer SU | ||
07/17 | Henrike-Sophie Juraschek | CEN | Wolfsburgo [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Sarah Geerken | DEF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
12/17 | Katharina Prinz | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/17 | Franziska Gieseke | DEL | Werder Bremen | ||
06/17 | Janna Härtel | DEF | Werder Bremen II |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Magdalena Jakober | CEN | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/17 | Mirjam Steck | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Jil Ludwig | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Denise Baar | DEF | Wolfsburgo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Kira Reuter | CEN | FC Pfeil Broistedt | ||
06/17 | Angelina Bode | CEN | FC Pfeil Broistedt | ||
06/17 | Filiz Koç | CEN | Hannover 96 | ||
06/17 | Danaila Navarro | CEN | Hannover 96 |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Romina Bornschein | CEN | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
07/17 | Lena Marie Kurz | POR | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
07/17 | Sina Süss | DEL | FC Speyer 09 |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Franziska Frase | CEN | Opel Rüsselsheim | ||
01/18 | Elisabeth Scherzberg | CEN | Opel Rüsselsheim | ||
07/17 | Cagla Korkmaz | CEN | Wolfsburgo II | ||
07/17 | Romina Kunze | POR | Germania Pfungstadt | ||
07/17 | Maileen Mößner | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/17 | Ann-Christin Schäfer | POR | Magdeburger FFC | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Denise Bauer | POR | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
06/17 | Elena Bläser | POR | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/17 | Antonia Hornberg | DEF | SG 99 Andernach | ||
06/17 | Lisa Knebusch | DEF | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/17 | Annika Leber | DEL | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/17 | Deniz Teodonno | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/17 | Meike Weber | CEN | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/17 | Laura Weinel | CEN | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Klára Cahynová | CEN | Slavia Praha | ||
07/17 | Nina Ehegötz | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/17 | Amanda Ilestedt | DEF | FC Rosengård | ||
07/17 | Rahel Kiwic | DEF | MSV Duisburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Lidija Kuliš | CEN | Colonia | ||
06/17 | Victoria Krug | DEF | Wake Forest Demon Deacons |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Bianca Becker | CEN | Werder Bremen | ||
01/18 | Christina Bellinghoven | POR | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/17 | Aileen Fahlbusch | DEF | ATS Buntentor | ||
07/17 | Denise Hasselbring | CEN | ATS Buntentor | ||
07/17 | Tomke Hege | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/17 | Kirsten Mueller | CEN | ATS Buntentor | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Yvonne Hügen | DEF | SC Weyhe |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Josephine Plehn | POR | Herforder SV | ||
07/17 | Stefanie Agyeman | DEF | MSV Duisburg II | ||
07/17 | Vanessa Beyer | DEF | MSV Duisburg II | ||
07/17 | Frauke Fleischer | DEF | MSV Duisburg II | ||
07/17 | Anja Kirsten | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
07/17 | Waitsa Metaxas | DEF | SGS Essen II | ||
07/17 | Viola Pungel | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Laura Hoffmann | DEF | SV Berghofen | ||
06/17 | Celine Demirönal | CEN | Herforder SV | ||
06/17 | Dilara Hamurcu | POR | SGS Essen II | ||
06/17 | Michelle Noetzel | CEN | SGS Essen II | ||
06/17 | Sophia Thiemann | CEN | Herforder SV |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Celina Dollt | CEN | Karlsruher SC | ||
07/17 | Anna-Sophie Fliege | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/17 | Luise Fritz | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Nina Müller | DEL | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
07/17 | Camille Pereira | DEL | SC Regensburg | ||
07/17 | Celina Pfender | POR | SV Alberweiler [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Jana Scharly | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen [Cadete (f)] | ||
07/17 | Selina Walter | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen [Cadete (f)] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Aline Böhringer | DEL | SV Hegnach | ||
06/17 | Matea Bošnjak | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/17 | Charoula Dimitriou | DEF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/17 | Kristin Kögel | DEL | Bayern Múnich II | ||
06/17 | Ereleta Memeti | CEN | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/17 | Athanasia Moraitou | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/17 | Anja Selensky | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Jasmin Podlech | POR | Fortuna Köln |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Veronika Capoccia | CEN | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/17 | Louisa Nöhr | CEN | Bayern Múnich II |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Lina Hausicke | CEN | FF USV Jena | ||
07/17 | Janine Angrick | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/17 | Franziska Gieseke | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
07/17 | Lisa Josten | CEN | BV Cloppenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Bianca Becker | CEN | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | ||
06/17 | Sandra Hausberger | DEF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
06/17 | Stefanie Sanders | DEL | UCF Knights |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Cláudia Neto | CEN | Linköpings FC | ||
01/18 | Ella Masar McLeod | DEL | FC Rosengård | ||
01/18 | Kristine Minde | CEN | Linköpings FC | ||
07/17 | Katharina Baunach | DEF | Bayern Múnich | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Marie Markussen | DEL | Vålerenga IF | ||
10/17 | Emily van Egmond | CEN | Newcastle United Jets | ||
06/17 | Élise Bussaglia | CEN | Barcelona | ||
06/17 | Jasmin Sehan | DEL | Wolfsburgo II | ||
06/17 | Julia Šimić | CEN | SC Freiburg |