Altas | |||||
07/84 | Uwe Hessel | DEF | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
07/84 | Ralf Sträßer | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Lutz Hendel | CEN | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/84 | Waldemar Ksienzyk | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/84 | Harald Lindner | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
06/84 | Lutz Möckel | DEF | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
06/84 | Herbert Nawrath | DEL | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Ulf Groothuis | POR | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
07/84 | Volker Heims | DEL | BSG Motor Stralsund | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Thomas Sprang | POR | ISG Schwerin |
Altas | |||||
01/85 | Oliver Standke | DEL | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/84 | Heiko Brestrich | CEN | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/84 | Detlef Helms | DEF | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/84 | Waldemar Ksienzyk | DEF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/84 | Frank Prange | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/84 | Frank Vogel | DEF | BFC Dynamo |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Olaf Ruthenberg | DEL | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Andreas Fleißner | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/84 | Hartmut Jank | DEF | TSG Gröditz | ||
07/84 | Carsten Markow | CEN | BSG Chemie Döbern | ||
07/84 | Michael Schneider | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Olaf Ruthenberg | DEL | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg |
Altas | |||||
11/84 | Uwe Zorn | CEN | HFC Chemie | ||
07/84 | Jürgen Bryks | CEN | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
07/84 | Jürgen Goldstein | DEF | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Steffen Hartkopf | DEF | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/84 | Franco Stanat | DEL | BSG Chemie Wolfen |
Altas | |||||
01/85 | Rainer Wallek | DEL | HFC Chemie | ||
07/84 | Steffen Hartkopf | DEF | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/84 | Franco Stanat | DEL | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/84 | Roland Wawrzyniak | CEN | HFC Chemie | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Gerhard Tietze | DEL | BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Altas | |||||
01/85 | Rainer Pietsch | DEL | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/84 | Rolf-Dieter Kahnt | POR | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Reinhard Noack | DEL | BSG Chemie Döbern | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Bernd Kulke | DEF | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/84 | Thomas Teichmann | DEF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Altas | |||||
01/85 | Henry Fangmann | DEF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
01/85 | Günter Klomhuß | DEL | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/84 | Falko Leuschner | CEN | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/84 | Uwe Patz | DEF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Dirk Barsikow | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Jürgen Knick | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Uwe Martins | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Frank Meske | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Donald Peitsch | CEN | Baumechanik Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Uwe Szangolies | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Mario Passow | DEL | Hansa Rostock |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Michael Franz | DEF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/84 | Jörg Herrmann | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Peter Kaminski | DEL | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
07/84 | Herbert Nawrath | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/84 | Thomas Randt | DEL | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Frank Neumann | DEL | BSG Chemie Velten |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Ronald Adam | DEF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/84 | Rüdiger Kaschke | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Ulf Groothuis | POR | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Bernd Kulke | DEF | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/84 | Oliver Standke | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/84 | Heiko Brestrich | CEN | BFC Dynamo |
Altas | |||||
01/85 | Uwe Patz | DEF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/84 | Henry Fangmann | DEF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
10/84 | Michael Vogel | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Sven Matelski | CEN | Chemie/Motor Veritas Wittenberge | ||
07/84 | Thomas Sprang | POR | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/84 | Jens-Uwe Schlieder | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Altas | |||||
07/84 | Holger Keipke | POR | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/84 | Frank Lehmann | CEN | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/84 | Ralf Rambow | CEN | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
07/84 | Harry Rath | CEN | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/84 | Lutz Schnürer | DEL | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
07/84 | Thomas Teichmann | DEF | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/84 | Detlef Uecker | CEN | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
Altas | |||||
01/85 | Volker Patzenhauer | CEN | Hansa Rostock II |