Altas | |||||
07/17 | Belton Neves | POR | Young Boys Diekirch | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Dany Gomes | DEF | US Hostert |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Milton da Fonseca | DEF | F91 Dudelange |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Sergio Oliveira | CEN | FC Wiltz 71 |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Mike Fernandes | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Babacar Sene | DEF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Francois Augusto | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/17 | João Martins | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Besto Azu | DEL | Boo FK | ||
07/17 | Smael Assekour | DEL | Sarreguemines FC | ||
07/17 | Amel Cosic | DEL | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/17 | Babacar Sene | DEF | Avenir Beggen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Amar Sabotic | Jeunesse Useldange |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Moussa Seydi | DEL | FC Metz | ||
07/17 | Chris Clement | POR | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/17 | Ken Corral | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/17 | Nuno Freire | DEF | CS FOLA Esch [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Antoine Perkovic | DEL | CS FOLA Esch [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Gerson Rodrigues | CEN | Telstar | ||
06/17 | Nermin Klica | DEF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/17 | Enes Mahmutović | DEF | Middlesbrough Sub-21 |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Minou Tsimba-Eggers | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Edis Muhic | DEF | US Mondorf | ||
07/17 | Gjergj Prebreza | DEL | SV Mehring | ||
07/17 | Tiago da Silva Ribeiro | POR | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Minou Tsimba-Eggers | CEN | FC 08 Villingen | ||
06/17 | Besart Aliu | DEL | FSV Salmrohr | ||
06/17 | Michal Augustyn | POR | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
06/17 | Sven Becker | DEF | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/17 | Donovan Bonet | CEN | AS Pagny-sur-Moselle | ||
06/17 | Din Dervišević | CEN | US Hostert |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Jorge Ribeiro | CEN | Jeunesse Canach |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Johnny Santos | DEL | US Rumelange | ||
07/17 | Paul Bossi | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/17 | Moreno Fabbro | CEN | US Hostert |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Taras Senkiv | CEN | Vinesca Ehnen |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Miguel da Costa | POR | FC Rodange 91 |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Sven Kalisa | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
07/17 | Benjamin Arnold | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/17 | Lucien Pina | POR | FC Atert Bissen | ||
07/17 | Dominik Zwick | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Francois Augusto | DEL | Blo-Weiss Medernach | ||
06/17 | Ernest Agovic | DEF | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/17 | Tom Bintner | DEL | Sporting Mertzig | ||
06/17 | Felix Börner | DEF | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/17 | Amar Ćatić | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/17 | Tiago da Silva Ribeiro | POR | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/17 | Ruben Torrie | CEN | Orania Vianden |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Edvin Muratović | DEL | Excelsior Virton | ||
01/18 | Mohamed Soumaré | DEL | Teramo Calcio | ||
07/17 | Milton da Fonseca | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/17 | Thierry Delgado | DEF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/17 | Nikolaos Dobros | CEN | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
07/17 | Omar Er Rafik | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Mickaël Garos | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/17 | Antonio Luisi | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Danel Sinani | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/17 | Tino Barbosa | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Omar Natami | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
01/18 | Joël Pedro | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
12/17 | Milton da Fonseca | DEF | AS Luxembourg-Porto | ||
06/17 | Daniël da Mota | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/17 | Dylan Deligny | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Julien Humbert | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/17 | Elvis Lima | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Momar N'Diaye | DEL | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/17 | Kevin Nakache | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/17 | Julien Quercia | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Léo Clement | POR | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/17 | Micael Freitas | CEN | FF Norden 02 |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Léo Clement | POR | FC 47 Bastendorf | ||
07/17 | Bartlomiej Pietrasik | DEF | Orania Vianden |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Cristiano Pereira | DEL | Young Boys Diekirch | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Lucien Pina | POR | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Florent Malouda | CEN | ---------- | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Ivan Albanese | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/17 | Ante Bukvić | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Omar Er Rafik | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/17 | Jeff Lascak | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/17 | Antonio Luisi | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/17 | Andy May | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
06/17 | Arnaud Schaab | POR | US Mondorf | ||
06/17 | Dejvid Sinani | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
06/17 | Ilhan Skenderovic | CEN | Union Titus Pétange |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Bryan Barbosa | DEF | UN Käerjéng |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Isaias Cardoso | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/17 | Hugo Fernandes | DEL | Union Remich/Bous | ||
07/17 | Michel Kettenmeyer | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/17 | Rick Risch | CEN | US Mondorf |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Ahmed Cherif | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/17 | Claudio Rodrigues | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/17 | Tim Lehnen | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/17 | Sergio Texeira | CEN | UN Käerjéng | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Cristophe Cunha | DEL | US Rumelange | ||
06/17 | Admir Desevic | DEL | US Hostert | ||
06/17 | Amar Duračak | DEF | RUS Ethe Belmont |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | David Da Mota | DEF | AS Hosingen |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Fabien Heinz | CEN | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/17 | Igor Pereira | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/17 | Siffedine Khemici | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/17 | Tony Lopes | DEL | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Lars Engel | POR | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/17 | André Oliveira | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/17 | Valentin Roulez | POR | Jeunesse Canach |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Luca Bernardini | POR | FC Schifflange 95 |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Steve Guedes | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Alberto Pulimeno | POR | US Esch |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Lassana Diakhaby | DEF | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/17 | Leonel Domingos | DEF | 1. FC Saarbrücken [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Nermin Klica | DEF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/17 | Seid Korač | DEF | FC Rodange 91 [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Joao Machado | POR | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/17 | Jean-Paul Makasso | CEN | US Hostert | ||
07/17 | Hakim Menaï | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/17 | Stinbol Monteiro | DEF | US Hostert | ||
07/17 | Marco Sousa | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Miguel da Costa | POR | ES Clemency | ||
06/17 | Almin Kozar | DEF | Jeunesse Esch |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Yamukilé Mutuale | DEF | US Mondorf | ||
07/17 | Luca Bernardini | POR | FC Munsbach | ||
07/17 | Ilies Haddadji | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Tony Lopes | DEL | FC Mondercange |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Lucas Ferron | DEF | Spouwen-Mopertingen | ||
07/17 | Jacky Mmaee | DEL | Roda JC Kerkrade (J) | ||
07/17 | Ricardo Monteiro | CEN | UNA Strassen | ||
07/17 | Cleidir Neves | CEN | US Sandweiler | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/17 | Emir Burkic | CEN | NK Ankaran | ||
06/17 | Amel Cosic | DEL | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
06/17 | Thierry Delgado | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/17 | Carlo Evertz | DEL | VfL 08 Vichttal | ||
06/17 | Ingo Evertz | DEF | VfL 08 Vichttal | ||
06/17 | Sergio Oliveira | CEN | AS Wincrange |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Micael Freitas | CEN | FC 47 Bastendorf | ||
07/17 | Yassine Kniss | DEL | US Hostert |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Valentin Roulez | POR | FC Mondercange | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Emile Weber | DEF | Syra Mensdorf | ||
12/17 | Pedro Ferro | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Alexandre Boukhetaia | POR | US Hostert | ||
06/17 | Claudio Rodrigues | DEF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/17 | Aldin Dervišević | CEN | US Hostert | ||
06/17 | Jorge Ribeiro | CEN | CS Obercorn | ||
06/17 | Luc Sibenaler | CEN | Koeppchen Wormeldange |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Luca Ivesic | POR | UN Käerjéng | ||
01/18 | Joël Pedro | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Raphaël de Sousa | CEN | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/17 | Almin Kozar | DEF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/17 | Arsène Menessou | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/17 | Momar N'Diaye | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Johannes Steinbach | DEF | Victoria Rosport | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Ken Corral | CEN | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/17 | René Peters | CEN | US Hostert |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Joao Malheiro | DEL | Victoria Rosport |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Joao Freitas Morgado | CEN | US Esch | ||
07/17 | Amar Sabotic | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | |||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Joël Kitenge | DEL | US Rumelange |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Luc Sibenaler | CEN | Jeunesse Canach |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Bruno Moura Gomes | CEN | Résidence Walferdange |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Anel Pjanic | DEL | The Belval Belvaux |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Ernest Agovic | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/17 | Felix Börner | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Ruben Torrie | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Bartlomiej Pietrasik | DEF | FC 72 Erpeldange |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Kevin Kerger | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Tony Mastrangelo | DEF | UNA Strassen | ||
06/17 | Bruno Pinto | CEN | US Esch | ||
06/17 | Mickaël Garos | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/17 | Igor Pereira | CEN | FC Mondercange | ||
06/17 | Remi Laurent | DEL | AS Vitré | ||
06/17 | Joao Machado | POR | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/17 | Hakim Menaï | DEL | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/17 | Valentin Poinsignon | CEN | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/17 | Marco Sousa | CEN | FC Rodange 91 |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Tiago Moreira | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica |
Altas | |||||
06/18 | William Rocha | DEF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/17 | Tiago Fernandes | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Bruno Moura Gomes | CEN | Les Aiglons Dalheim |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Pit Simon | DEF | FC Metz [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Amar Ćatić | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/17 | Daniël da Mota | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Cedric Darmon | CEN | US Ivry | ||
07/17 | Lars Engel | POR | FC Mondercange | ||
07/17 | Henrique | DEF | Angoulême CFC | ||
07/17 | Julien Humbert | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Kevin Nakache | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Julien Quercia | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Alexandre Semedo | DEF | US Mondorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/18 | Seid Behram | CEN | Velež Mostar | ||
06/17 | Johan Bellini | CEN | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
06/17 | El Hadji Bop | DEL | US Sandweiler | ||
06/17 | Jason Gonçalves | POR | UNA Strassen | ||
06/17 | Steve Guedes | DEF | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 | ||
06/17 | Tim Lehnen | DEF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/17 | Lucas Pignatone | DEL | CSO Amnéville | ||
06/17 | Nicola Schreiner | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/17 | Kai Schwitz | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/17 | Danel Sinani | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/17 | Admir Skrijelj | CEN | UN Käerjéng |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Pedro Ferro | DEL | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/17 | Ante Bukvić | DEF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Dylan Deligny | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | José Inácio | DEF | US Rumelange | ||
07/17 | Elvis Lima | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Eddire Mokrani | DEL | US Rumelange | ||
07/17 | Samuel Correia | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/17 | William Andrade | DEF | US Sandweiler | ||
07/17 | Fabrice Yao | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Ahmed Cherif | CEN | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/17 | André Ferreira | DEL | US Esch | ||
06/17 | Joris Belgacem | CEN | CSO Amnéville | ||
06/17 | Chris Clement | POR | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/17 | Milton da Fonseca | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/17 | Nicolas Desgranges | DEF | US Hostert | ||
06/17 | Mike Fernandes | CEN | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/17 | Tiago Fernandes | DEF | Red Star Merl | ||
06/17 | João Martins | DEL | Blo-Weiss Medernach | ||
06/17 | Arsène Menessou | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/17 | Arthur Michaux | DEL | US Esch | ||
06/17 | Tiago Moreira | DEF | Red Boys Aspelt | ||
06/17 | Benjamin Runser | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
06/17 | Tino Barbosa | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/17 | Famory Touré | CEN | The Belval Belvaux |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Tom Boussong | POR | US Mondorf |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Tom Bintner | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Ivan Albanese | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Tom Keup | POR | Swift Hesperange [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Frédéric Marques | DEL | SAS Épinal | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Kenan Avdusinovic | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/17 | Benjamin Hégué | DEL | US Mondorf |
Altas | |||||
02/18 | Emile Weber | DEF | Jeunesse Canach |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Famory Touré | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Anel Pjanic | DEL | Les Ardoisiers Perlé |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Tobias Baier | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/17 | André Oliveira | DEL | FC Mondercange | ||
07/17 | Valentin Poinsignon | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/17 | Admir Skrijelj | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Fabien Heinz | CEN | FC Mondercange | ||
01/18 | Bryan Barbosa | DEF | FC Kehlen | ||
01/18 | Luca Ivesic | POR | Jeunesse Esch | ||
08/17 | Anel Hodzic | DEL | Aiginiakos FC | ||
06/17 | Siffedine Khemici | DEL | FC Mondercange | ||
06/17 | Maikel | CEN | US Sandweiler | ||
06/17 | Jérôme Marcolino | DEF | US Esch | ||
06/17 | Sergio Texeira | CEN | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/17 | Ivan Vitali | POR | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/17 | Jérôme Winckel | POR | US Rumelange |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Tony Mastrangelo | DEF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/17 | Jason Gonçalves | POR | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/17 | Marcel Linn | DEL | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
07/17 | Pedro dos Santos | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/17 | Benjamin Runser | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Kevin Kerger | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/17 | Ben Guettai | CEN | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
06/17 | Ricardo Monteiro | CEN | FC Wiltz 71 |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | William Vale Marques | CEN | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Samy Ainahi | CEN | US Rumelange | ||
07/17 | Mohamed Ammar | CEN | FC Aigle |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Enes Bijelic | POR | Eintracht Trier [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Hugo Fernandes | DEL | FC Lorentzweiler |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Tiago Duque | DEF | Académica de Coimbra | ||
07/17 | Simon Banza | DEL | RC Lens | ||
07/17 | Kenan Avdusinovic | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/17 | Adnan Bašić | CEN | NK Celje | ||
07/17 | Jean Chopin | POR | KV Oostende | ||
07/17 | Jeffrey Da Graça | CEN | US Esch | ||
07/17 | Dylann Dufrenne | POR | FC Metz | ||
07/17 | Pedro Rodrigues Duarte | DEL | US Esch | ||
07/17 | Nicola Schreiner | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/17 | Kai Schwitz | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/17 | Ilhan Skenderovic | CEN | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Ivan Vitali | POR | UN Käerjéng | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/18 | Dirk Carlson | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
12/17 | Tobias Baier | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
12/17 | Aldin Skenderović | CEN | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
08/17 | Arthur | DEL | CE Sabadell | ||
06/17 | Benjamin Arnold | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/17 | Artur Abreu | CEN | Vitória Guimarães B | ||
06/17 | Paul Bossi | CEN | CS Sanem | ||
06/17 | Luca Karels | POR | Sporting Bertrange | ||
06/17 | Michel Kettenmeyer | DEF | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/17 | Miguel Palha | POR | AD Oliveirense | ||
06/17 | Yannick Nonnweiler | DEL | FC Schwalbach | ||
06/17 | Samuel Correia | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Dominik Zwick | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Thibaut Thonon | DEL | US Mondorf | ||
07/17 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | DEL | US Rumelange | ||
07/17 | André Ferreira | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/17 | Bruno Pinto | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/17 | Anthony Guerra | CEN | US Hostert | ||
07/17 | Jérôme Marcolino | DEF | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/17 | Arthur Michaux | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/17 | Christophe Pazos | CEN | US Rumelange | ||
07/17 | Alberto Pulimeno | POR | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 | ||
07/17 | Ahmed Rani | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Jeffrey Da Graça | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/17 | Joao Freitas Morgado | CEN | Jeunesse Useldange | ||
06/17 | Pedro Rodrigues Duarte | DEL | Union Titus Pétange |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Jean-François Kornetzky | POR | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
07/17 | Julien Bertoux | DEF | RFC Seraing | ||
07/17 | Alexandre Boukhetaia | POR | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/17 | Dany Gomes | DEF | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
07/17 | Aldin Dervišević | CEN | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/17 | Din Dervišević | CEN | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/17 | Admir Desevic | DEL | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/17 | Nicolas Desgranges | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/17 | Merveil Kiese | DEF | FC Thierrens | ||
07/17 | Jérémy Mendes | DEF | US Sandweiler | ||
07/17 | Mahédine Mouzaoui | CEN | Olympique Alès | ||
07/17 | René Peters | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Laurent Pomponi | DEL | Football Balagne Île-Rousse | ||
09/17 | Mahédine Mouzaoui | CEN | Olympique Alès | ||
06/17 | Moreno Fabbro | CEN | CS Sanem | ||
06/17 | Anthony Guerra | CEN | US Esch | ||
06/17 | Yassine Kniss | DEL | FF Norden 02 | ||
06/17 | Jean-Paul Makasso | CEN | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/17 | Stinbol Monteiro | DEF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/17 | Lévy Rougeaux | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Michal Augustyn | POR | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/17 | Ben Guettai | CEN | UNA Strassen |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Omar Natami | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/17 | Koray Özcan | POR | US Sarre-Union | ||
07/17 | Sofiane Bekkouche | DEL | RC Strasbourg | ||
07/17 | Tom Boussong | POR | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/17 | Benjamin Hégué | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/17 | Andy May | CEN | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Arnaud Schaab | POR | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Dejvid Sinani | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Moussa Touré | DEL | Dinan Léhon | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Sven Kalisa | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
12/17 | Yamukilé Mutuale | DEF | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
12/17 | Thibaut Thonon | DEL | US Esch | ||
06/17 | Ilies Haddadji | CEN | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/17 | Edis Muhic | DEF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/17 | Ahmed Rani | CEN | US Esch | ||
06/17 | Jerson Ribeiro | CEN | ASWH Ido-Ambacht | ||
06/17 | Ricardo Aguiar | POR | US Moutfort | ||
06/17 | Rick Risch | CEN | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/17 | Alexandre Semedo | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/17 | Fabrice Yao | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Ricardo Aguiar | POR | US Mondorf |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Cristophe Cunha | DEL | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/17 | Joël Kitenge | DEL | Jeunesse Useldange | ||
07/17 | Jérôme Winckel | POR | UN Käerjéng | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Johnny Santos | DEL | CS Sanem | ||
06/17 | Samy Ainahi | CEN | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/17 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | DEL | US Esch | ||
06/17 | José Inácio | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Eddire Mokrani | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Christophe Pazos | CEN | US Esch |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | El Hadji Bop | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/17 | Maikel | CEN | UN Käerjéng | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Jérémy Mendes | DEF | US Hostert | ||
06/17 | Cleidir Neves | CEN | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/17 | William Andrade | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Eric Brandenburger | DEF | Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Daniel Bartsch | CEN | FSV Salmrohr | ||
07/17 | Sven Becker | DEF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/17 | Tim Hartmann | CEN | FSV Salmrohr | ||
07/17 | Daniel Kurz | DEL | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/17 | Jeff Lascak | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/17 | Joao Malheiro | DEL | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Isaias Cardoso | DEL | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/17 | Raphaël de Sousa | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/17 | Pedro dos Santos | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
06/17 | Johannes Steinbach | DEF | Jeunesse Esch |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Taras Senkiv | CEN | Daring Club Echternach |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Johan Bellini | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/17 | Lévy Rougeaux | DEL | US Hostert |
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Belton Neves | POR | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
06/17 | Cristiano Pereira | DEL | FC Atert Bissen |