Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Redouane Boulbrachene | DEL | FC Wiltz 71 |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Ricardo Peixoto | CEN | US Esch |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | David Da Mota | DEF | US Feulen | ||
06/22 | Micael Freitas | CEN | FC 47 Bastendorf |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Rick Risch | CEN | Luna Oberkorn | ||
07/22 | Kevin Straus | POR | FC Differdange 03 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Paulo Arantes | DEF | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Rigon Spahiu | DEF | Olympic Charleroi | ||
08/22 | Tom Fladung | CEN | KFC Uerdingen 05 | ||
07/22 | Daouda Condé | CEN | Union Lorraine de Plantières | ||
07/22 | Ricardo Gomes | CEN | CeBra 01 | ||
07/22 | Finn Modler | CEN | Germania Halberstadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Bobby Jiang | POR | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/22 | Vincent Sauber | POR | Syra Mensdorf | ||
06/22 | Dylan Tavares | DEF | US Sandweiler |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Romario Lima | DEF | FC Kopstal |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Ricardo Almeida | CEN | US Berdorf | ||
07/22 | Kevin Medina | CEN | Marisca Mersch | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Jeoffrey de Oliveira | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/22 | Dylan Meireles | DEF | Jeunesse Esch |
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Marius Nana | POR | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Ricardo Gomes | CEN | Berdenia Berburg |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Diego Colonato | CEN | CS FOLA Esch [Juvenil] | ||
09/22 | Ilyess Jéridi | CEN | Ain Sud Foot | ||
09/22 | Yanis Lahrach | DEL | RFC Seraing II | ||
07/22 | André Ferreira | DEL | US Esch | ||
07/22 | Brice Bernard | DEF | US Esch | ||
07/22 | Dylan Perreira | POR | US Esch | ||
07/22 | Dipak Khatri | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Fabio Martins | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/22 | Diogo Pimentel | CEN | Jammerbugt FC | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Runser | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
07/22 | Artem Sheikho | POR | Résidence Walferdange | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Gilson Delgado | DEF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
08/22 | Mirza Mustafić | CEN | FK Sarajevo | ||
08/22 | Michael Omosanya | DEL | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/22 | Diogo Povoa Dinis | CEN | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/22 | Idir Boutrif | DEL | MC Alger | ||
06/22 | Gauthier Caron | DEL | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/22 | Bruno Freire | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/22 | Grégory Grisez | DEF | Royal Francs Borains | ||
06/22 | Sylvio Ouassiero | DEF | F91 Dudelange |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Marc Pleimling | POR | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/22 | Inas Sehovic | DEF | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
07/22 | Jan Umlauf | CEN | FSV Salmrohr | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Maxime Schott | DEF | FC Kehlen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Henrique Ferreira | DEF | FC Stengefort | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Daryl Myre | DEF | FC Mondercange | ||
06/22 | Tom Nilles | CEN | US Esch | ||
06/22 | Ilhan Skenderovic | CEN | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Raul Ferreira | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/22 | Taras Senkiv | CEN | Marisca Mersch |
Altas | |||||
09/22 | Joseph Séry | DEL | Blois Foot 41 | ||
07/22 | Jake Galea | POR | Balzan FC | ||
07/22 | Florent Berisha | DEF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Daniël da Mota | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/22 | Sven Kalisa | CEN | FC Atert Bissen | ||
07/22 | Lorenzo Rapaille | DEL | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/22 | Jedilson Varela | CEN | Jeunesse Canach | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Christopher Nwanne | DEL | FC Echallens | ||
01/23 | Shpresim Fazlija | CEN | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
08/22 | Rudolf Popaj | DEF | KF Tërbuni Pukë | ||
06/22 | Markus Einsiedler | CEN | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | ||
06/22 | Gustavo | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/22 | Joël Magalhaes | DEF | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/22 | Jader Soares | DEF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/22 | Miguel Teixeira | CEN | Olympia Christnach | ||
06/22 | Michel Witte | POR | VfR Aalen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Micael Freitas | CEN | AS Hosingen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Meris Agovic | CEN | US Reisdorf |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Eldin Nurkovic | DEF | FF Norden 02 | ||
07/22 | André Oliveira | DEL | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Kevin Holtz | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/22 | Sven Kalisa | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/22 | Cristiano Pereira | DEL | Young Boys Diekirch |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Amine Naifi | DEL | US Sarre-Union | ||
01/23 | Darell Tokpa | DEL | Stade Briochin | ||
08/22 | Érico Castro | DEL | Petro Atlético | ||
07/22 | Moussa Maâzou | DEL | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/22 | Christoffer Mafoumbi | POR | Mosta FC | ||
07/22 | Edgar Neves | DEL | US Esch | ||
07/22 | Ulisses Oliveira | CEN | União Torreense | ||
07/22 | Manuel Pami | CEN | Varzim SC | ||
07/22 | Rémy Pereira | POR | US Esch | ||
07/22 | Laurent Pomponi | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Scanzano | DEL | US Mondorf | ||
07/22 | Andre Silva | CEN | US Esch | ||
07/22 | João Simões | DEL | Académica de Coimbra [Sub 23] | ||
07/22 | Guillaume Trani | CEN | US Hostert | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Diogo Fernandes Lopes | DEL | US Mondorf | ||
07/22 | Ashley Moke Ndedi | DEL | Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC | ||
06/22 | Luca Alverdi | CEN | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/22 | Andreas Buch | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/22 | Daniël da Mota | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/22 | Maxime De Taddeo | DEF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/22 | Fatih Eren | DEF | US Mondorf | ||
06/22 | Moïse Sakava | CEN | Stade Reims (CFA) | ||
06/22 | Kevin Straus | POR | Avenir Beggen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | William Freitas | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/22 | Nermin Klica | DEF | FC Schifflange 95 |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Maxime Schott | DEF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/22 | Mirza Osmanovic | CEN | SC Bettembourg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Kevin Delgado | DEL | FC Wiltz 71 |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Romario Lima | DEF | Blo Weiss Itzig |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Joël Magalhaes | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/22 | Sergio Texeira | CEN | FC Mamer 32 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Valentin Roulez | POR | Jeunesse Canach |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Cameron Djassougue M'Pouho | DEL | FC Sochaux (CFA) | ||
07/22 | Hélio Lopes | POR | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
07/22 | Fahret Selimović | CEN | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Lionnel Manga Tabi | DEL | FC Bavois | ||
06/22 | Matteo Compére | DEL | Canet Roussillon | ||
06/22 | Lélé | DEL | FC Mondercange | ||
06/22 | Patricio Sancho | POR | US Raon-l'Etape |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Jonathan Kiambu | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
01/23 | Francisco Ninte Junior | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/22 | Bryan Mélisse | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Ricky Borges | CEN | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | DEL | Syra Mensdorf | ||
06/22 | Antonio Pinto | CEN | US Esch | ||
06/22 | Bruno Ribeiro | CEN | US Esch | ||
06/22 | Sergio Texeira | CEN | FC Lorentzweiler |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Ricardo Aguiar | POR | Résidence Walferdange |
Altas | |||||
08/22 | Jordan Kerstenne | DEF | Aittitos Spaton | ||
07/22 | Kader Bourtal | CEN | SSEP Hombourg-Haut | ||
07/22 | Stélvio Cruz | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/22 | Clayton de Sousa | DEF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/22 | Lamine Fall | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/22 | Amdy Konte | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/22 | Lélé | DEL | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/22 | Daryl Myre | DEF | CS Sanem | ||
07/22 | Alexandre Semedo | DEF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Flávio Silva | DEL | Persik Kediri | ||
06/22 | Fabio d'Alessandro | CEN | US Mondorf |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Rayane Aalala | POR | Yellow Boys Weiler |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Paulo Arantes | DEF | Avenir Beggen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Vincent Millot | DEL | ES Fameck |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Nelson Galvanelli | CEN | FK Septemvri Simitli | ||
07/22 | Siffedine Khemici | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
07/22 | Admir Skrijelj | CEN | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Kilian Amehi | DEL | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Boris Olivier Tiotio Bassene | POR | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/22 | Noah Dédenon | DEF | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Yoroma Jatta | DEL | UR La Louvière Centre |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Gauthier Caron | DEL | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/22 | Yanick da Graça | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/22 | Roberto Gomes | DEL | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
07/22 | Rayane Medjkoune | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Mahamat Thiam | DEF | Yverdon Sport FC II | ||
06/22 | Kevin Agovic | DEL | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Sébastien Do Rosario | DEF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/22 | Nermin Klica | DEF | FC Ehlerange | ||
06/22 | André Oliveira | DEL | FC Atert Bissen |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Claudio Borges | DEL | Koeppchen Wormeldange | ||
06/22 | Henrique Ferreira | DEF | CS Sanem |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Gilson Delgado | DEL | CS FOLA Esch | ||
08/22 | Bakary Jaiteh | CEN | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||
08/22 | Samed Begović | DEF | HNK Orašje | ||
07/22 | Peter Guinari | DEF | FC Pipinsried | ||
07/22 | Redouane Boulbrachene | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
07/22 | Kevin Delgado | DEL | FC Kehlen | ||
07/22 | Damien Humblet | DEF | Solières Sport | ||
07/22 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | DEF | Marisca Mersch | ||
07/22 | Luca Napoleone | CEN | Patro Eisden MM | ||
07/22 | Bigen Yala Lusala | DEL | US Hostert | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Dany Fernandes | CEN | Sporting Mertzig | ||
07/22 | Sasha Diakiese | DEL | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
06/22 | Alexandre Roselli | DEF | FC Bourgoin-Jallieu | ||
06/22 | Alexandre Semedo | DEF | FC Mondercange |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Eldin Nurkovic | DEF | FC Atert Bissen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Doddy Bopaka | DEF | FA Illkirch Graffenstaden | ||
07/22 | Din Dervišević | CEN | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
07/22 | Valentin Roulez | POR | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Olivier Mukendi | DEL | Syra Mensdorf | ||
06/22 | Jedilson Varela | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Altas | |||||
08/22 | Almir Klica | DEF | Olympiakos Piraeus II | ||
08/22 | Demba Seck | DEL | Sprimont Comblain | ||
07/22 | Adrien Kack | DEF | RC Épernay Champagne | ||
07/22 | Alexis Boury | CEN | AS Cherbourg | ||
07/22 | Julien Bertoux | DEF | AS Frontignan | ||
07/22 | Maxime De Taddeo | DEF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/22 | Aldin Dervišević | CEN | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
07/22 | Luca Duriatti | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/22 | Irvin Latić | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/22 | Dylan Meireles | DEF | Blo-Weiss Medernach | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Julien Bertoux | DEF | US Pays Saint-Omer | ||
06/22 | Oluwatobiloba Alagbe | DEF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
06/22 | Stélvio Cruz | CEN | FC Mondercange | ||
06/22 | Clayton de Sousa | DEF | FC Mondercange | ||
06/22 | Badara Diomandé | CEN | US Boulogne | ||
06/22 | Yann Hoffmann | DEL | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Scott Kyei | DEL | Stade Reims (CFA) | ||
06/22 | Mégan Laurent | CEN | Royal Francs Borains | ||
06/22 | Moussa Maâzou | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/22 | Bryan Nouvier | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/22 | Moussa Seydi | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/22 | Niels Verburgh | DEF | Patro Eisden MM |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Kenneth Attal | CEN | Royal FC Mandel United | ||
07/22 | Michal Augustyn | POR | US Hostert | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Kenneth Attal | CEN | FC Flers | ||
06/22 | Donovan Bonet | CEN | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Sékou Coulibaly | DEF | US Hostert | ||
06/22 | Roberto Gomes | DEL | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/22 | Hélio Lopes | POR | FC Luxemburg City | ||
06/22 | Rafael Rodrigues | DEF | US Rumelange | ||
06/22 | Famory Touré | CEN | The Belval Belvaux |
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Frederico Esteves | CEN | Orania Vianden |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Fahir Sabotic | CEN | Marisca Mersch |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Claudio Borges | DEL | FC Stengefort | ||
07/22 | Miguel Rosas | CEN | US Esch |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Rick Risch | CEN | Avenir Beggen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Taras Senkiv | CEN | Daring Club Echternach | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Fahir Sabotic | CEN | Jeunesse Useldange | ||
06/22 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | DEF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/22 | Kevin Medina | CEN | Blo-Weiss Medernach |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Miguel Teixeira | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Frederico Esteves | CEN | Jeunesse Schieren |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Hamadou Karamoko | DEF | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
01/23 | Gérard Mersch | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
08/22 | Oluwatobiloba Alagbe | DEF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
08/22 | Alex Guett Guett | DEF | FC Sochaux | ||
07/22 | Yannik Cervellera | CEN | US Hostert | ||
07/22 | Kevin Holtz | CEN | FC Atert Bissen | ||
07/22 | Sofiane Ikene | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/22 | Alexandre Sacras | DEF | US Hostert | ||
07/22 | Jader Soares | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Oluwatobiloba Alagbe | DEF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
01/23 | Sofiane Ikene | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
12/22 | Florian Bohnert | CEN | Bastia | ||
07/22 | Lamine Ba | DEF | NK Varaždin | ||
06/22 | Mathias Jänisch | DEF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/22 | Irvin Latić | DEL | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/22 | Laurent Pomponi | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/22 | Aldin Skenderović | CEN | F91 Dudelange |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Ricardo Aguiar | POR | FC Minerva Lintgen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Artem Sheikho | POR | CS FOLA Esch |
Altas | |||||
09/22 | Olav Moreira | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg [Juvenil] | ||
08/22 | Daniils Skopenko | CEN | FK Spartaks | ||
08/22 | Joakim Kada | DEF | Marsella (CFA) | ||
07/22 | Boris Olivier Tiotio Bassene | POR | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/22 | Andreas Buch | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/22 | Mickaël Garos | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/22 | Farid Ikene | CEN | Jammerbugt FC | ||
07/22 | Mehdi Koussa | DEL | SAS Épinal [Cadete] | ||
07/22 | Alexandre Laurienté | DEF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/22 | Edvin Muratović | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/22 | Yannick Schaus | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Gérard Mersch | DEF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/22 | Yann Mabella | DEL | Excelsior Virton | ||
06/22 | Gordon Büch | DEF | VSG Altglienicke | ||
06/22 | Amdy Konte | DEF | FC Mondercange | ||
06/22 | Marc Pleimling | POR | CS Grevenmacher |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Cleidir Neves | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
07/22 | Enzo Esposito | POR | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/22 | Ian Fialho Santos | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Marvin Geran | DEL | Union Remich/Bous | ||
06/22 | Mirza Osmanovic | CEN | FC Kehlen |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Dany Fernandes | CEN | FC Wiltz 71 |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | DEL | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/22 | Keven Henriksen | DEF | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/22 | Olivier Mukendi | DEL | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/22 | Vincent Sauber | POR | Berdenia Berburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Nana Kouamou | CEN | Vinesca Ehnen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Michel Kettenmeyer | DEF | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/22 | Famory Touré | CEN | Jeunesse Junglinster |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Deniz Muric | DEL | US Hostert | ||
08/22 | Trésor Mossi | CEN | KVC Westerlo | ||
08/22 | Diogo Povoa Dinis | CEN | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/22 | Franck Etoundi | DEL | AS Vitré | ||
07/22 | Mathieu Leroux | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/22 | Luca Alverdi | CEN | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/22 | Benis Belesi | CEN | Olympic Charleroi | ||
07/22 | Jeoffrey de Oliveira | DEL | Blo-Weiss Medernach | ||
07/22 | Mathias Jänisch | DEF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/22 | Stefan Lopes Rocha | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
07/22 | Resul Musolli | DEL | SV Wehen Wiesbaden [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Noah Scheidweiler | POR | UN Käerjéng [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Paulo Junior Sousa Rodrigues | DEF | UN Käerjéng [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Keven Henriksen | DEF | Syra Mensdorf | ||
06/22 | Michel Kettenmeyer | DEF | The Belval Belvaux |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Blaise Baillet | DEL | RUS Rebecquoise | ||
07/22 | Fabien Fonrose | DEF | Ouest Tourangeau | ||
07/22 | Kevin Kerger | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/22 | Maxime Loichot | CEN | ASM Belfort | ||
07/22 | Brian Moding | CEN | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/22 | Tom Schnell | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/22 | Jean-Désiré Tibor | DEL | US Hostert | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Christopher González | POR | Cibao FC | ||
06/22 | Stefan Lopes Rocha | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/22 | Ramiro Valente | CEN | US Sandweiler | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Runser | DEL | CS FOLA Esch |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Sébastien Do Rosario | DEF | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
07/22 | Pedro Rodrigues Duarte | DEL | US Esch | ||
07/22 | Ilhan Skenderovic | CEN | CS Sanem | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Ricardo Borges | DEF | US Moutfort |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Marvin Geran | DEL | SC Bettembourg |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Axel Vitris | DEL | Excelsior Virton | ||
01/23 | Eric Preljevic | CEN | Viktoria Köln [Juvenil] | ||
08/22 | Ayman Ouhatti | CEN | Amiens SC | ||
08/22 | Kempes Tekiela | DEL | Esbjerg fB | ||
07/22 | Marian Sarr | DEF | FC Gießen | ||
07/22 | Balsa Perkovic | DEL | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
07/22 | Hugo Wolf | POR | SC Halberg Brebach | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Vincent Collet | DEF | Thionville FC | ||
07/22 | Lucas Pellegrini | CEN | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
06/22 | Yanick da Graça | DEF | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/22 | Luca Duriatti | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/22 | Miguel Fernandes | CEN | Gil Vicente | ||
06/22 | William Freitas | CEN | FC Ehlerange | ||
06/22 | Niklas Jeck | DEF | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06/22 | Kevin Kerger | CEN | UNA Strassen | ||
06/22 | Vladyslav Kobylianskyi | CEN | Gaziantep FK | ||
06/22 | Alexandre Laurienté | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/22 | Yan Mahi | POR | Villerupt Thil | ||
06/22 | Fabio Martins | DEF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/22 | Yannick Schaus | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/22 | Max Schmitten | DEF | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/22 | Christian Silaj | CEN | TuS Bövinghausen |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Ricardo Almeida | CEN | Blo-Weiss Medernach |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Antonio Pinto | CEN | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/22 | Bruno Ribeiro | CEN | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/22 | Tom Nilles | CEN | CS Sanem | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | André Ferreira | DEL | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/22 | Brice Bernard | DEF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/22 | Dylan Perreira | POR | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/22 | Edgar Neves | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/22 | Rémy Pereira | POR | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/22 | Ricardo Peixoto | CEN | AS ALSS Luxemburg | ||
06/22 | Pedro Rodrigues Duarte | DEL | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/22 | Miguel Rosas | CEN | Koeppchen Wormeldange | ||
06/22 | Andre Silva | CEN | FC Differdange 03 |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | David Da Mota | DEF | AS Hosingen |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Inas Sehovic | DEF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/22 | Fahret Selimović | CEN | FC Luxemburg City | ||
06/22 | Ben Kader Zoundi | DEL | Victoria Rosport |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Magnus Hansen | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/22 | Alexis Bourigeaud | CEN | Étoile FC | ||
07/22 | Diogo Fernandes Lopes | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/22 | Sofiane Bekkouche | DEL | SC Schiltigheim | ||
07/22 | Marwane Benamra | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/22 | Fabio d'Alessandro | CEN | FC Mondercange | ||
07/22 | Fatih Eren | DEF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Sami Ben Amar | DEL | Lyon-La Duchère | ||
01/23 | Cleidir Neves | CEN | SC Bettembourg | ||
06/22 | Michael Monteiro | CEN | US Sandweiler | ||
06/22 | Smail Morabit | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/22 | Alessandro Scanzano | DEL | FC Differdange 03 |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Ricardo Borges | DEF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange |
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Meris Agovic | CEN | FC 72 Erpeldange |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Rafael Rodrigues | DEF | Jeunesse Junglinster |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Michael Monteiro | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
07/22 | Ramiro Valente | CEN | UNA Strassen | ||
07/22 | Dylan Tavares | DEF | Berdenia Berburg |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Oege Sietse van Lingen | DEL | Harkemase Boys | ||
08/22 | Yan Bouché | DEL | Jammerbugt FC | ||
08/22 | Glen Habimana | DEL | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
08/22 | Philimon Tawiah | DEF | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
07/22 | Juri Amidon | DEF | FC 08 Homburg II | ||
07/22 | Milislav Popović | DEL | Strumska Slava | ||
07/22 | Ernesto Carratala-Jimenez | DEL | FC Hennef 05 | ||
07/22 | Raul Ferreira | DEL | Daring Club Echternach | ||
07/22 | Bobby Jiang | POR | Berdenia Berburg | ||
07/22 | Ben Kader Zoundi | DEL | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Raul Ferreira | DEL | Daring Club Echternach | ||
07/22 | Mathieu Leroux | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/22 | Emre Erkus | DEF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
06/22 | Brian Moding | CEN | UNA Strassen |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Nana Kouamou | CEN | Syra Mensdorf |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Rayane Aalala | POR | FC Noertzange HF | ||
07/22 | Demir Koljenovic | DEF | US Hostert | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Aldin Dervišević | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/22 | Din Dervišević | CEN | Jeunesse Canach | ||
06/22 | Siffedine Khemici | DEL | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/22 | Balsa Perkovic | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/22 | Admir Skrijelj | CEN | FC Rodange 91 |
Altas | |||||
07/22 | Cristiano Pereira | DEL | FC Atert Bissen |