Altas | |||||
01/23 | Alan López | CEN | Mazatlán FC [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Sagir Arce | DEL | Mazatlán FC [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | José Cobián | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
01/23 | Ernesto Contreras | DEF | Santos Laguna [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Mario Cordero | DEL | Santos Laguna [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | José López | DEL | Tepatitlán | ||
01/23 | Fernando Martínez | DEF | Yalmakan FC | ||
01/23 | Walter Rovira | DEF | Yalmakan FC | ||
01/23 | Julio Valenzuela | POR | Club Tijuana [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Sergio Vázquez | DEF | Saltillo FC | ||
07/22 | Fernando Escalante | DEF | Tritones Vallarta | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Aarón Barrera | DEF | Gavilanes de Matamoros | ||
12/22 | Rubén Castellanos | POR | Atlético Morelia | ||
12/22 | Luis Cruz | DEL | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
12/22 | Jesús Hernández | DEL | Tuzos de la UAZ | ||
12/22 | Japheth Jiménez | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
12/22 | Jorge Mora | CEN | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
12/22 | Christian Tovar | DEF | Yalmakan FC |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Alfredo Cabañas | POR | Cruz Azul [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Néstor Corona | CEN | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | ||
01/23 | Juan Esqueda | DEF | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/23 | Esteban Lecourtois | POR | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
01/23 | Jorge Mora | CEN | Alacranes de Durango | ||
01/23 | Fernando Morales | CEN | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | ||
01/23 | Pedro Pacheco | DEL | Mazorqueros | ||
01/23 | Emmanuel Quezada | DEF | CF Pachuca II | ||
01/23 | Edson Santos | DEF | CF Monterrey II | ||
07/22 | Luis Galicia | DEF | Club León [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Isaí Gil | CEN | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | ||
07/22 | Armando León | DEL | Club León | ||
07/22 | Kevin Loera | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
07/22 | Yohan Zetuna | DEF | Municipal Grecia | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Rodrigo de Dios | DEL | Atlante | ||
12/22 | Joaquín Hernández | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
12/22 | Hedgardo Marín | DEF | Cancún FC | ||
12/22 | Alfonso Tamay | CEN | Cancún FC | ||
12/22 | Eliseo Toledo | DEL | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
06/22 | Julio Cruz | DEL | AD San Carlos |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Juan Angulo | DEL | Tepatitlán | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo de Dios | CEN | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
01/23 | Marco Granados | DEL | Santa Lucía | ||
01/23 | Sergio Hernández | CEN | CF Pachuca II | ||
01/23 | Gustavo Nuñez | CEN | Escorpiones | ||
01/23 | Iván Ochoa | CEN | FC Juárez | ||
01/23 | Axl Padilla | DEF | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
01/23 | Bryan Silva | DEL | Sporting Canamy | ||
01/23 | Miguel Velázquez | CEN | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/23 | Kevin Zaragoza | CEN | Leviatán FC | ||
08/22 | Ravel Pelegrini | POR | Rio Branco - PR | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Ravel Pelegrini | POR | Gama - DF | ||
12/22 | Jonathan Ceceña | DEL | Alianza | ||
12/22 | Ramiro Costa | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/22 | Juan Domínguez | CEN | Club Necaxa | ||
12/22 | Diego García | DEF | Atlético Morelia | ||
12/22 | Edson Partida | CEN | Club Necaxa | ||
12/22 | Jonathan Sánchez | DEF | Pumas UNAM | ||
12/22 | Jesús Venegas | CEN | Deportivo Toluca | ||
06/22 | Manuel López | DEL | Chihuahua FC | ||
06/22 | Benjamín Muñoz | CEN | Tampico Madero |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Armando Bernal | DEL | Tuzos de la UAZ | ||
07/22 | Erubiel Castro | POR | TM Fútbol Club | ||
07/22 | Diego López | CEN | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Aldo Encinas | DEL | CF Pachuca |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Aldo Acosta | DEL | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
01/23 | Bernardo Aguilar | POR | Tepatitlán | ||
01/23 | Joshua Canales | CEN | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | ||
01/23 | Amaury Escoto | DEL | Puebla FC | ||
01/23 | Jorge Gómez | DEF | CF América | ||
01/23 | Roger Hernández | CEN | Real de Arteaga | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Melgarejo | DEF | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/23 | Carlos Monges | DEL | Cumbayá | ||
01/23 | Josué Zazueta | CEN | Club Necaxa [Sub 20] | ||
10/22 | Erick Espinosa | CEN | Real de Arteaga | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Diego González | DEL | Lazio | ||
12/22 | Víctor Benítez | DEF | Lobos ULMX | ||
12/22 | Mauro Brasil | DEF | Cerro Largo | ||
12/22 | Andrés Catalán | DEF | Venados FC | ||
12/22 | Erick Espinosa | CEN | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Herrera | DEL | Universitario de Deportes | ||
12/22 | Kevin Lara | CEN | Pumas Tabasco | ||
12/22 | Diego Medina | DEL | Chihuahua FC | ||
12/22 | Juan Orozco | POR | Tritones Vallarta | ||
06/22 | Jordan Guivin | CEN | Universitario de Deportes |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Rubén Hernández | DEL | Club Tijuana [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Brayan Beltrán | DEF | Club Tijuana [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Klinsman Calderón | DEL | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
01/23 | Alam Galindo | CEN | Club Tijuana | ||
01/23 | Franco Valentini | DEF | Platense II | ||
09/22 | Lautaro Fedele | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/22 | Areli Hernández | DEF | Gallos Blancos | ||
07/22 | Juan Meza | DEF | Gallos Blancos | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Eduardo Armenta | CEN | Club Tijuana | ||
12/22 | Miguel Díaz | CEN | Leones Negros II | ||
12/22 | Ricardo Díaz | POR | Club Tijuana | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Fedele | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/22 | Gian Martínez | CEN | Tulancingo | ||
12/22 | José Zúñiga | DEL | Gallos Blancos | ||
06/22 | Jonathan Betancourt | DEL | Delfín SC | ||
06/22 | Julio Valenzuela | POR | Club Tijuana |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Jesús Henestrosa | CEN | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
01/23 | Joaquín Hernández | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
01/23 | Adrián Marín | DEL | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
07/22 | Dionicio Escalante | DEF | CF Talavera | ||
07/22 | Bryan Flores | DEF | Leones Negros II | ||
07/22 | Martín Galván | CEN | FC Juárez | ||
07/22 | Fernando Ortega | DEF | Tapatío | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Carlos Baltazar | CEN | Puebla FC | ||
12/22 | Jesús Garibay | DEL | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
12/22 | Óscar Villa | DEL | Xelaju MC | ||
06/22 | Paul Bellón | DEF | Club León |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Juan Calero | DEL | CD Nacional | ||
01/23 | Pablo Jáquez | DEF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
01/23 | Japheth Jiménez | CEN | Alacranes de Durango | ||
01/23 | Andrés Mendoza | CEN | Atlético La Paz | ||
01/23 | Omar Mireles | DEF | Tapatío | ||
01/23 | Pablo Padilla | CEN | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
01/23 | Diether Vásquez | DEL | Universidad Cesar Vallejo [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Sávio | DEL | Caucaia - CE | ||
01/23 | Juan Calero | DEL | Sporting FC | ||
12/22 | Sergio Ceballos | DEF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
12/22 | José Cobián | CEN | Alacranes de Durango | ||
12/22 | Jesús Henestrosa | CEN | Leones Negros | ||
12/22 | Héctor Mascorro | CEN | Pumas Tabasco | ||
12/22 | Ernesto Monreal | DEF | CF Pachuca II | ||
12/22 | Pablo Padilla | DEL | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
06/22 | Alan Blanco | CEN | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
06/22 | Sebastián Medellín | DEF | CF Pachuca II | ||
06/22 | Facundo Rodríguez | DEL | Macará |
Altas | |||||
05/23 | Luis Carrillo | DEF | Deportivo Guadalajara [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Juan Aguayo | DEF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
01/23 | Gael García | CEN | Deportivo Guadalajara [Sub 18] | ||
01/23 | Zahid Muñoz | CEN | Atlético San Luis | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Organista | DEL | Atlético San Luis | ||
01/23 | Antonio Torres | POR | AD San Carlos | ||
07/22 | Ariel Castro | CEN | Deportivo Guadalajara [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Armando González | CEN | Deportivo Guadalajara [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Michelle Benítez | DEL | Atlético La Paz | ||
12/22 | Rubén Domínguez | CEN | Tampico Madero | ||
12/22 | Alexis Gutiérrez | CEN | Cruz Azul | ||
12/22 | Irving Márquez | DEL | Tepatitlán | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Martínez | DEL | Tepatitlán | ||
12/22 | Omar Mireles | DEF | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
07/22 | Christian Pinzon | CEN | Rio Grande Valley FC | ||
06/22 | Néstor Díaz | CEN | Los Cabos United | ||
06/22 | Fernando Ortega | DEF | Leones Negros |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Jahir Barraza | DEL | CD Águila | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Bravo | CEN | Atlas Guadalajara [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Osciel De La Cruz | DEF | Cancún FC | ||
01/23 | Irving Márquez | CEN | Tapatío | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Martínez | DEL | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Mora | POR | Tritones Vallarta | ||
01/23 | Jairo Mungaray | DEL | Mazorqueros | ||
01/23 | Carlos Zamora | DEF | Gallos Blancos | ||
07/22 | Richard Luca | CEN | Atlético Palmaflor | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Richard Luca | CEN | S.E.R. Caxias - RS | ||
12/22 | Bernardo Aguilar | POR | Club Celaya | ||
12/22 | Juan Angulo | DEL | Atlante | ||
12/22 | Emiliano Franco | CEN | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Andres González | DEL | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
12/22 | José López | DEL | Alacranes de Durango | ||
12/22 | Luis Reyes | DEF | Aguacateros CDU | ||
12/22 | Karlos Robles | DEF | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
12/22 | Brian Rocha | CEN | Aguacateros CDU | ||
06/22 | Alberto Garcia | DEL | Tampico Madero | ||
06/22 | Jovanni Huerta | DEL | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
06/22 | Francisco Medina | DEF | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
06/22 | Cristian Ortega | CEN | Reboceros de La Piedad |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Francisco García | DEL | CF América | ||
01/23 | Julio Barragán | DEF | Santos de Guápiles | ||
01/23 | Milton Caraglio | DEL | San Luis | ||
01/23 | Andrés Catalán | CEN | Club Celaya | ||
01/23 | Luciano Nequecaur | DEL | Huachipato | ||
01/23 | Jerónimo Rodríguez | DEF | Pumas UNAM | ||
01/23 | Fernando Tapia | POR | CF América | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | José González | DEF | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
12/22 | Victor Mañón | DEL | Achuapa | ||
12/22 | Rafael Ramírez | POR | Club Necaxa |