Altas | |||||
07/17 | David Bergmann | POR | Team Aargau [Sub 21] | ||
07/17 | Laurenţiu Petean | DEF | Dacia Unirea Brăila | ||
07/17 | Robin Risch | DEF | Freiburger FC | ||
07/17 | Timo Wehrle | DEL | FC Denzlingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Piakai Henkel | DEL | SV Linx | ||
06/17 | Aslan Ulubiev | CEN | Freiburger FC | ||
06/17 | Anes Vrazalica | DEL | FC Waldkirch |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Minou Tsimba-Eggers | CEN | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/17 | Cristian Gilés | DEL | Peña Sport FC | ||
07/17 | Pablo Gil | DEF | CF Internacional | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Gian-Luca Reho | CEN | SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Leon Braun | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers II | ||
07/17 | Matthias Cuntz | CEN | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
07/17 | Ernesto de Santis | DEL | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Robin Faber | DEF | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
07/17 | Julian Kern | DEF | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Jimmy Marton | DEL | SV Spielberg | ||
06/17 | Claudio Bellanave | CEN | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
06/17 | Theodor Bräuning | CEN | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/17 | Niklas Hecht-Zirpel | DEL | Kickers Offenbach | ||
06/17 | Reinhard Schenker | CEN | ASV Durlach |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Matthias Stüber | DEF | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
07/17 | Alex Segura | CEN | ASV Durlach | ||
07/17 | Luca Erhardt | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/17 | Martin Feimuth | CEN | TSV Reichenbach | ||
07/17 | Marcel Gessel | CEN | SGK Heidelberg | ||
07/17 | Justin Karlein | DEL | Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Paul Lawall | POR | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Harun Solak | DEL | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/17 | Furkan Atsay | DEF | 1. FC Mühlhausen | ||
06/17 | Kelmend Azizi | CEN | SV Morlautern | ||
06/17 | Jonathan Imhof | DEF | 1. FC Mühlhausen | ||
06/17 | Timo Weber | CEN | SV Sandhausen II | ||
06/17 | Denis Wieszolek | POR | Schalke II |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Tobias Weis | CEN | ---------- | ||
01/18 | Emmanuel Apler | DEF | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ||
08/17 | Martini Lombaya | DEL | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/17 | Anıl Sarak | DEF | Tuzlaspor | ||
07/17 | Niklas Weiß | CEN | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/17 | Nico Walter | DEF | TSG Backnang | ||
06/17 | Pascal Hemmerich | DEL | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
06/17 | Matthias Stüber | DEF | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Bartosz Broniszewski | DEF | TSV Berg | ||
07/17 | Max Chrobok | CEN | Offenburger FV | ||
07/17 | Burak Çoban | CEN | Turgutluspor | ||
07/17 | Felix Hörger | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Burak Çoban | CEN | FC Memmingen | ||
07/17 | Marvin Müller | DEF | Freiburger FC | ||
06/17 | Jonas Wiest | DEL | TSG Balingen |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Francis Ubabuike | DEL | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/17 | Alper Arslan | DEL | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Domenic Brück | CEN | TSV Weilheim | ||
07/17 | Marc Mägerle | DEF | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Shaibou Oubeyapwa | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers II | ||
07/17 | Ender Özcan | DEL | SV Böblingen | ||
07/17 | Nils Staiger | DEF | VfR Aalen [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Maximilian Frölich | DEF | SV Böblingen | ||
06/17 | Tobias Armbruster | CEN | TSG Backnang | ||
06/17 | Alessandro Nicastro | CEN | TSG Backnang | ||
06/17 | Marcel Schmidts | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Alexander Albert | DEL | FSV Hollenbach | ||
07/17 | Adrian Beck | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/17 | Claudio Bellanave | CEN | FC Nöttingen | ||
07/17 | Pascal Hemmerich | DEL | FSV 08 Bissingen | ||
07/17 | Marco Romano | DEF | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Martin Hess | DEL | TSV Ilshofen |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Morgan Faßbender | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | ||
01/18 | Amil Seferovic | CEN | Wacker Nordhausen II | ||
07/17 | Hakan Kutlu | DEL | Fethiyespor | ||
07/17 | Berkan Yürükoglu | DEL | VfB Neckarrems | ||
07/17 | Patrick Fossi | CEN | Karlsruher SC II | ||
07/17 | Eric Bauscher | DEF | SGV Freiberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Petrik Krajinovic | DEF | SV Eichede | ||
07/17 | Steven Kröner | CEN | FC 08 Homburg | ||
07/17 | Denis Latifovic | CEN | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Jan Nagel | DEF | TSV Steinbach | ||
07/17 | Pascal Nagel | POR | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/17 | Niklas Pollex | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers II | ||
07/17 | Julian Schiffmann | CEN | FSV Hollenbach | ||
07/17 | Pascal Seil | CEN | SGV Freiberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Mert Tasdelen | CEN | SGV Freiberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Melvin Tullo | POR | SGV Freiberg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Jan Nagel | DEF | SG Schorndorf | ||
08/17 | Nikola Jelic | CEN | SV Fellbach | ||
06/17 | Anthony Coppola | CEN | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
06/17 | Marcel Ivanuša | CEN | SpVgg Ludwigsburg | ||
06/17 | Tyrone Reyinger | DEF | TSG Backnang | ||
06/17 | Sven Ullrich | POR | 1. FC Eislingen |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Thomas Kunz | CEN | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
08/17 | Sidy Niang | CEN | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Marcel Avdić | DEL | SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg | ||
07/17 | Yannik Kynast | CEN | SSV Reutlingen [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Filip Milisic | CEN | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Dirk Prediger | CEN | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Janick Schramm | DEF | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Dominik Traub | POR | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
07/17 | Jonas Vogler | DEF | SC Pfullendorf | ||
07/17 | Marvin Zajonz | DEF | SSV Reutlingen [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Christos Chatzimalousis | DEF | VfL Pfullingen | ||
12/17 | Yannik Kynast | CEN | VfL Pfullingen | ||
08/17 | Timo Bäuerle | DEF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
08/17 | Andreas Mayer | CEN | Normannia Gmünd | ||
08/17 | Özgür Ögüt | POR | Young Boys Reutlingen | ||
08/17 | Marvin Zajonz | DEF | SV 03 Tübingen | ||
08/17 | Francis Ubabuike | DEL | Göppinger SV | ||
06/17 | Marc Golinski | CEN | TuS Metzingen | ||
06/17 | Timo Krauß | CEN | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/17 | Lars Lack | DEL | TSG Tübingen | ||
06/17 | Daniel Schachtschneider | DEL | VfL Nagold | ||
06/17 | Daniel Seemann | CEN | TSG Balingen | ||
06/17 | Eric Yahkem | DEL | Schwarz-Weiß Essen |
Altas | |||||
02/18 | Cemal Durmuş | CEN | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Andreas Volk | DEF | Augsburgo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/17 | Christian Miesch | POR | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/17 | Dominik Hauck | CEN | SpVgg Durlach-Aue |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Cheick Cissé | DEF | Karlsruher SC II | ||
07/17 | Demarveay Sheron | DEF | Karlsruher SC II | ||
07/17 | Leander Vochatzer | DEL | Stuttgarter Kickers II | ||
07/17 | Timo Weber | CEN | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
07/17 | Gregor Zimmermann | DEF | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/17 | Michael Hiegl | POR | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/17 | Moritz Kuhn | CEN | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
06/17 | Philipp Leimenstoll | CEN | SV Spielberg | ||
06/17 | Daniel Łukasik | CEN | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
06/17 | Felix Mertes | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/17 | Erik Zenga | CEN | SV Sandhausen |
Altas | |||||
02/18 | Jimmy Marton | DEL | FC Nöttingen | ||
01/18 | Keven Feger | CEN | Offenburger FV | ||
01/18 | Nico Charrier | DEL | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Jesper Brechtel | CEN | SC Hauenstein | ||
07/17 | Matthias Fixel | DEF | 1. CfR Pforzheim | ||
07/17 | Samir Frank | DEL | Karlsruher SC II | ||
07/17 | Valentin Hess | POR | FC Odenheim | ||
07/17 | Philipp Leimenstoll | DEF | SV Sandhausen II | ||
07/17 | Dominic Riedel | DEL | 1. SV Mörsch | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Claus Bückle | DEF | TuS Mechtersheim | ||
06/17 | Claudio Ritter | CEN | FC Germania Friedrichstal |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Georgios Roumeliotis | DEF | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ||
07/17 | Ralf Friedrich | DEL | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] | ||
07/17 | Clement Glässer | DEF | Amicitia Viernheim | ||
07/17 | Nourredin Goudar | CEN | SV Sandhausen [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Yunus Güder | CEN | VfR Mannheim II | ||
07/17 | David Keller | CEN | VfR Mannheim II | ||
07/17 | Nico Königsmann | DEF | SV Sandhausen [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Leon Koppisch | DEF | FC-Astoria Walldorf [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Abdullah Köse | DEL | TSG Pfeddersheim | ||
07/17 | Dennis Meis | DEF | Amicitia Viernheim | ||
07/17 | Niklas Schneider | DEF | Wormatia Worms II | ||
07/17 | Yannick Schneider | CEN | Waldhof Mannheim [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Yigzaw Tesfagaber | DEL | Amicitia Viernheim | ||
07/17 | Ramzy Yahaya | DEL | Waldhof Mannheim [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/18 | Kajally Njie | DEL | SG Hemsbach/Sülzbach | ||
06/17 | Christopher Hiller | CEN | VfR Mannheim | ||
06/17 | Nils Makan | CEN | SV Schwetzingen | ||
06/17 | Gregor Zimmermann | DEF | SV Sandhausen II |
Altas | |||||
01/18 | Giosue Tolomeo | DEF | FV Löchgau | ||
01/18 | Louis Wiesheu | CEN | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
08/17 | Nico Walter | DEF | FSV 08 Bissingen | ||
07/17 | Tobias Armbruster | DEL | Göppinger SV | ||
07/17 | Michl Bauer | DEF | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
07/17 | Jannik Dannhäußer | DEF | Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall | ||
07/17 | Marcel Friz | DEF | VfB Neckarrems | ||
07/17 | Patrick Hirsch | DEF | SV Germania Bietigheim | ||
07/17 | Alessandro Nicastro | DEF | Göppinger SV | ||
07/17 | Tyrone Reyinger | DEF | SGV Freiberg | ||
07/17 | Patrick Tichy | DEF | VfB Neckarrems | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Patrick Hirsch | DEF | SV Germania Bietigheim | ||
08/17 | Alessandro Nicastro | DEF | SV Ebersbach/Fils | ||
06/17 | Stephan Fichter | DEF | Normannia Gmünd | ||
06/17 | Keven Schlotterbeck | DEF | SC Freiburg II |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Tim Göttler | CEN | TSG Balingen [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Raphael Hipp | DEF | TSG Balingen [Juvenil] | ||
07/17 | Shpejtim Islamaj | CEN | FV Löchgau | ||
07/17 | Jamal Khatib | CEN | HNK Cibalia | ||
07/17 | Daniel Seemann | CEN | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/17 | Jonas Wiest | DEL | FV Ravensburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/17 | Kevin Müller | CEN | SV Zimmern | ||
06/17 | Oliver Grathwol | DEF | FC Holzhausen | ||
06/17 | Domenico Mosca | DEL | FC Holzhausen |