Altas | |||||
02/24 | João Vitor | CEN | Santa Cruz - PE [Sub 20] | ||
08/23 | Toki Yukutomo | DEL | Ehime FC | ||
07/23 | André Motta | DEF | SC Beira-Mar | ||
07/23 | Diogo Pereira | DEF | Sporting Braga [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Gabriel Costa | DEF | Boavista [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Guilherme Belinha | CEN | Oporto [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | José Machado | POR | GD Chaves [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Lourenço Teixeira | DEL | FC Vizela [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Martim André | POR | FC Famalicão [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Ruben Sá | CEN | Vitória Guimarães [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Tomás Oliveira | DEF | SG Sacavenense [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Luís Balbo Vieira | DEF | Fiorentina | ||
01/24 | Pablo Felipe | DEL | Paços de Ferreira | ||
12/23 | Tomás Pereira | DEL | FC Vizela | ||
06/23 | Afonso Sousa | DEL | CF Canelas 2010 | ||
06/23 | Eduardo Costa | DEF | Académica de Coimbra | ||
06/23 | João Assunção | DEF | Sporting CP | ||
06/23 | Joaquim Marques | DEF | Leixões SC | ||
06/23 | José Bolivar | POR | União Torreense | ||
06/23 | Leandro Mendes | DEL | Académico de Viseu | ||
06/23 | Miguel Amorim | DEF | SC Beira-Mar | ||
06/23 | Romeu Santos | DEF | LFC Lourosa |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Erik | DEF | Ituano - SP | ||
07/23 | Cardoso Varela | DEL | FC Porto [Infantil] | ||
07/23 | Gustavo Lacerda | POR | Mirassol - SP | ||
07/23 | João Fonte | POR | Académica de Coimbra [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Tomé Almeida | DEF | FC Porto [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/24 | Jeremy Agbonifo | DEL | BK Häcken | ||
01/24 | Ussumane Djaló | CEN | Southampton Sub-21 | ||
12/23 | Guilherme Venâncio | DEF | Rio Ave FC | ||
06/23 | Adramane Cassama | DEF | Oporto B | ||
06/23 | Bruno Pires | CEN | SC Farense | ||
06/23 | Jesús Díaz | DEL | Barranquilla FC | ||
06/23 | Francisco Guedes | CEN | União Torreense | ||
06/23 | Francisco Silva | DEF | SC Farense | ||
06/23 | Guilherme Belinha | CEN | FC Famalicão | ||
06/23 | Joel Carvalho | DEL | Portimonense SC | ||
06/23 | Martim Silva | CEN | Académico de Viseu |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | André Gomes | DEL | Vitória Setúbal [Juvenil] | ||
12/23 | Simão Agostinho | DEL | GD Chaves [Juvenil] | ||
09/23 | Gabriel Henrique | DEL | Azuriz - PR | ||
07/23 | Bernardo Ramirez | DEF | FC Porto [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Duarte Furtado | CEN | Halifax Town | ||
07/23 | Gustavo Campos | POR | SC Farense [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | João Bernardo | DEL | FC Vizela [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | João Boavida | DEL | CD Tondela [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Jose Coutinho | DEL | União Torreense [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Luís Batalha | POR | União Leiria [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Martim Barradas | DEF | CD Tondela [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Matteo Lorenzi | CEN | Portimonense SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Nélson Castilho | DEF | SC Farense [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Rafael Teixeira | CEN | SC Farense [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Ricardo Cartaxo | CEN | SC Farense [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Christian Scott | DEL | Portimonense SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Tiago Caramelo | DEF | SC Farense [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/24 | Jose Coutinho | DEL | GD Estoril | ||
09/23 | João Bernardo | DEL | SC Beira-Mar | ||
06/23 | Bernardo Martins | POR | Vitória Setúbal | ||
06/23 | David Ferreira | CEN | Vitória Setúbal | ||
06/23 | Tiago Peres | CEN | Os Belenenses |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Alexandre Sousa | DEL | Sporting Braga [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | João Salvador | DEF | Sporting Braga [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Kauan Kelvin | DEL | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
07/23 | Luís Pinto | CEN | Padroense FC [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Nuno Patrício | DEL | Sporting Braga [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Rodrigo Abreu | CEN | Sporting Braga [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Daniel Rozzuvaylo | DEL | Sporting Braga [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Rúben Furtado | CEN | Vitória Guimarães [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Sousa | DEF | Sporting Braga [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Telmo Romeiro | DEL | União Leiria | ||
06/23 | David Duarte | DEL | Académica de Coimbra | ||
06/23 | Dido | CEN | Académica de Coimbra | ||
06/23 | Diogo Martins | CEN | FC Vizela | ||
06/23 | Diogo Pereira | DEF | FC Famalicão | ||
06/23 | Djeferson Costa | DEF | GD Estoril | ||
06/23 | Guilherme Queda | DEF | Vitória Guimarães | ||
06/23 | Gustavo Almeida | DEL | Académico de Viseu | ||
06/23 | José Monteiro | POR | Paços de Ferreira |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Nilton Cardoso | DEL | SC Lusitânia [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Diogo Clara | POR | GD Estoril [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Francisco Machado | DEF | Sporting CP [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Gabriel Melo | DEL | Sporting CP [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | João Infante | DEL | Sporting CP [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Nikitenko | DEF | Sporting CP [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Luís Gustavo | DEL | União Leiria [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Mamadu Queta | DEF | Sporting CP [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Rafael Mota | DEF | Sporting CP [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Telmo Coimbra | DEL | Sporting CP [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/24 | David Ivanov | POR | Vitória Setúbal | ||
01/24 | Afonso Moreira | DEL | Gil Vicente | ||
06/23 | Afonso Vitorino | CEN | União Torreense | ||
06/23 | Papuna Beruashvili | POR | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | ||
06/23 | Diogo Nascimento | DEL | CD Santa Clara | ||
06/23 | Gabriel Tavares | CEN | GD Estoril | ||
06/23 | Gilberto Batista | DEF | Moreirense FC | ||
06/23 | Martim Marques | DEF | FC Lugano | ||
06/23 | Tiago Parente | DEF | GD Estoril |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Francisco Fernandes | CEN | Vitória Guimarães [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Gonçalo Liça | CEN | Boavista [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Guilherme Palminha | POR | Vitória Guimarães [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Guilherme Queda | DEF | Sporting Braga [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Joao Coelho | DEL | Académica de Coimbra [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | João Martins | CEN | Vitória Guimarães [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Guilherme Queda | DEF | União Torreense | ||
11/23 | Joao Coelho | DEL | Académica de Coimbra | ||
06/23 | Afonso Martins | DEL | Portimonense SC | ||
06/23 | Gianluca Astaldi | POR | Cagliari Calcio | ||
06/23 | Daniel Ramos | DEF | União Torreense | ||
06/23 | David Nunes | DEF | Gil Vicente | ||
06/23 | Eurichano Setila | DEL | Estrela Amadora | ||
06/23 | Miguel Resende | CEN | FC Vizela | ||
06/23 | Pedro Ramos | CEN | FC Vizela | ||
06/23 | Rodrigo Granja | DEL | União Torreense | ||
06/23 | Rúben Furtado | CEN | Sporting Braga | ||
06/23 | Tomás Rocha | DEL | Portimonense SC |