Altas | |||||
03/09 | Edik Sadzhaya | DEF | FC Zestafoni | ||
03/09 | Ilya Abaev | POR | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Kakhaber Aladashvili | CEN | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/09 | Mikhail Bakaev | CEN | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Sandro Iashvili | DEL | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
01/09 | Otar Martsvaladze | DEL | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/09 | Konstantin Zuev | CEN | FK Rostov | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Rezo Djikia | DEL | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Sergey Vinogradov | CEN | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/08 | Mikheil Ashvetia | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
12/08 | Pavel Kharchik | POR | Ašgabat FK | ||
12/08 | Nikola Valentić | DEF | Spartak Vladikavkaz |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Aleksey Semenov | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Maksim Buznikin | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Golubov | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/09 | Yuriy Mamaev | CEN | Terek Grozny | ||
01/09 | Sergey Pravkin | POR | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Shlyapkin | CEN | Alnas Almetyevsk | ||
01/09 | Maksim Trusevich | CEN | Zorya Lugansk | ||
01/09 | Vitali Yakovlev | POR | Zenit 2 | ||
01/09 | Ivan Zavaliy | DEL | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Anzor Sanaia | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
12/08 | Vitaliy Astakhov | POR | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/08 | Ante Šimunac | CEN | IFK Mariehamn | ||
12/08 | Roman Voydel | CEN | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Marat Dzakhmishev | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
03/09 | Alexandru Covalenco | DEF | Sportakademklub Moskva | ||
02/09 | Alim Karkaev | CEN | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/09 | Igor Byrlov | CEN | FC Rusichi Orel | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Chadov | DEL | Amur Blagoveschensk | ||
01/09 | Igor Kot | POR | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/09 | Mikhail Lunin | CEN | Sportakademklub Moskva | ||
01/09 | Nikolay Zaytsev | DEF | CSKA Moscú | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Alexandru Covalenco | DEF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/09 | Igor Byrlov | CEN | FK Tyumen | ||
12/08 | Artem Beketov | CEN | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
12/08 | Ivan Ershov | DEF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Omelchenko | DEF | FC Stavropol | ||
12/08 | Aleksey Solosin | POR | FK Ural | ||
12/08 | Artur Stepanyan | DEF | FC Gornjak Uchaly |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Sergey Davydov | DEL | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Ivan Ershov | DEF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/09 | Igor Nedorezov | CEN | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
01/09 | Andrei Nikolaev | DEL | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Evgeny Losev | DEL | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/08 | Sergey Mitin | DEF | Lokomotiv Kaluga |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Igor Smolnikov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/09 | Gheorghe Boghiu | DEL | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Burakov | CEN | FK Sportakademklub | ||
01/09 | Sergey Sheglov | CEN | Avangard Kursk |
Altas | |||||
12/09 | Stanislav Lebamba | DEF | Mordovia Saransk | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Krendelev | CEN | Sheksna Cherepovets | ||
01/09 | Roman Slavnov | CEN | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Dmitriy Grachev | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
12/08 | Evgeniy Kachan | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12/08 | Branimir Petrović | CEN | FK Rostov | ||
12/08 | Andrey Utitskikh | CEN | MVD Rossii |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Nikolay Moskalenko | POR | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/09 | Igor Picuşceac | DEL | Beijing Yanjiesheng | ||
03/09 | Sergey Miroshnichenko | DEF | FK Ural | ||
03/09 | Denis Pchelintsev | POR | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Baiano | CEN | FK Moskva | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Oleynik | DEL | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Sergey Tsukanov | DEF | Sportakademklub Moskva | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Baiano | CEN | Spartak Nalchik |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Mikheil Ashvetia | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/09 | Artem Delkin | DEL | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/09 | Tihamér Lukács | CEN | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
01/09 | Sergei Borodin | POR | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/09 | Inal Getigezhev | DEF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Kirill Panchenko | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/09 | Viktor Zemchenkov | DEL | Terek Grozny | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Kirill Panchenko | DEL | FC Stavropol |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Nikolay Tyunin | CEN | FK Volgograd | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Katsalapov | CEN | FK Volgograd | ||
01/09 | Arūnas Klimavičius | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Lev Kornilov | CEN | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Novikov | DEF | Irtysh-1946 Omsk | ||
01/09 | Robertas Poškus | DEL | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Solosin | POR | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/09 | Pavel Stepanets | DEF | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/09 | Denis Tumasyan | DEF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Yevgeni Yatchenko | DEL | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Lev Kornilov | CEN | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
02/09 | Sergey Miroshnichenko | DEF | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/08 | Igor Bugaev | DEL | FC Academia UTM | ||
12/08 | Stanislav Dubrovin | DEL | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
12/08 | Serghei Rogaciov | DEL | FC Olimpia Bălți |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Anton Sereda | CEN | Mordovia Saransk | ||
07/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | CEN | MVD Rossii | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Fomichev | CEN | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/09 | Albert Gadzhibekov | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/09 | Artur Grigoryan | DEL | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
01/09 | Evgeniy Kachan | DEF | FK Kamaz | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Kharin | CEN | FC Spartak Tambov | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Krendelev | DEL | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/09 | Maksim Panin | CEN | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Siropyatov | DEF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/09 | Miodrag Stefanović | DEF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Aleksandr Kharin | CEN | FC Yelets | ||
06/09 | Aleksey Siropyatov | DEF | FK Tyumen | ||
12/08 | Evgeniy Frolov | DEF | FC Yelets | ||
12/08 | Andrei Nikitin | CEN | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Sergey Chernogaev | DEF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Andrey Kolesnikov | DEF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | CEN | FK Kamaz | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/09 | Andrey Kolesnikov | DEF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/09 | Nikolay Lipatkin | CEN | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Mineev | CEN | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
06/09 | Maksim Klikin | POR | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
06/09 | Vladimir Mazov | CEN | FK Tyumen | ||
06/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | CEN | Metallurg Lipetsk |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Valeri Makiev | CEN | Avtodor Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Denis Klopkov | CEN | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/09 | Dmitriy Podruzhko | CEN | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/09 | Aleksey Semenov | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/09 | Denis Klopkov | CEN | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
02/09 | Denis Pchelintsev | POR | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/08 | Dmitriy Molosh | DEF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Oleynik | DEL | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/08 | Stanislav Reznikov | CEN | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/08 | Mikhail Rozhkov | DEF | FK Rostov |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Maksim Klikin | POR | MVD Rossii | ||
07/09 | Denis Klopkov | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Amir Bazhev | CEN | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/09 | Artem Beketov | CEN | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/09 | Valeriy Korobkin | DEF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Lanko | CEN | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Vladimir Leshonok | CEN | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Andrei Nikitin | CEN | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Donatas Navikas | CEN | FK Šilutė | ||
12/08 | Roman Slavnov | CEN | FK Kamaz |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Beslan Adzhindzhal | CEN | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/09 | Alli N'Dri | DEF | ASEC Mimosas | ||
01/09 | Stanislav Reznikov | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Roman Voydel | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Marcel Gomis | CEN | SC Olhanense | ||
02/09 | Dmitriy Semochko | CEN | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
12/08 | Denis Boyarintsev | CEN | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/08 | Maksim Buznikin | DEL | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Cherkes | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
12/08 | Slavoljub Đorđević | DEF | SCR Altach | ||
12/08 | Damian Gorawski | CEN | Górnik Zabrze | ||
12/08 | Juris Laizāns | CEN | JFK Olimps/RFS | ||
12/08 | Ilya Maksimov | CEN | FK Khimki | ||
12/08 | Sergey Pravkin | POR | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/08 | Boris Rotenberg | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
12/08 | Aleksey Stepanov | POR | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/08 | Andrey Ushenin | CEN | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Nikolay Lipatkin | CEN | MVD Rossii | ||
08/09 | Aleksandar Mineev | CEN | MVD Rossii | ||
07/09 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | DEL | FSV Frankfurt | ||
01/09 | Roman Amirkhanov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Degtyarev | DEL | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/09 | Andrey Kuznetsov | CEN | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Makarenko | CEN | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Molosh | DEF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/09 | Aleksey Vasiliev | CEN | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Andrey Kuznetsov | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Budakov | POR | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/08 | Andrey Gorbanets | CEN | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/08 | Konstantin Gordiyuk | CEN | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
12/08 | João Martins | DEL | FK Ventspils |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Vladislav Nikiforov | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
08/09 | Andrei Semyonov | DEF | FK Istra | ||
01/09 | Maksim Schastlivtsev | POR | Okean Nakhodka | ||
01/09 | Vyacheslav Zapoyaska | CEN | Helios Kharkiv | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Aleksey Epifanov | DEF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/08 | Andrei Durov | DEF | FK Volgograd | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Makarenko | CEN | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/08 | Vladimir Radkevich | DEF | Neftchi Farg'ona | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Yarkin | DEL | Spartak Vladikavkaz |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Mikhail Mishchenko | DEF | Terek Grozny | ||
08/09 | Dmitri Ryzhov | DEL | CSKA Moscú | ||
04/09 | Tomáš Čížek | CEN | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||
01/09 | Georgi Bazaev | CEN | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/09 | Ibrahim Gnanou | DEF | FC Midtjylland | ||
01/09 | Taras Tsarikaev | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/09 | Nikola Valentić | DEF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Yarkin | DEL | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/09 | Tomáš Čížek | CEN | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||
07/09 | Kamalutdin Akhmedov | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
12/08 | Mikhail Bakaev | CEN | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Degtyarev | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/08 | Vladimir Leshonok | CEN | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod |
Altas | |||||
03/09 | Ildar Shabaev | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
01/09 | Maksim Andreev | CEN | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/09 | Mikhail Kozlov | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/09 | Mikhail Kozlov | DEL | FK Rostov |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Sergey Vinogradov | CEN | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/09 | Vitaliy Astakhov | POR | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/09 | Nenad Injac | DEL | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/09 | Nikola Mitrović | CEN | FK Napredak | ||
01/09 | Josip Projić | DEF | FK Napredak | ||
01/09 | Sanzhar Tursunov | CEN | Irtysh-1946 Omsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Aleksandr Kotlyarov | POR | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
12/08 | Maksim Vasilyev | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino |