Altas | |||||
04/22 | Matvey Simonov | CEN | CSKA Moskva [Cadete] | ||
03/22 | Daniil Volodin | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/22 | Danila Prokopyev | CEN | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Vladislav Konovalov | DEF | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
07/21 | Yuriy Tryapichkin | CEN | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artem Serebryakov | CEN | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Zakhar Svetov | DEL | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
06/21 | Matvey Urvantsev | CEN | Spartak Moskva |
Altas | |||||
01/22 | Konstantin Nechkin | POR | Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 16] | ||
01/22 | Egor Sinyakov | CEN | Smena Moskva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Artur Andreychyk | CEN | Wacker Burghausen | ||
08/21 | Edam Ben Hamed | CEN | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/21 | Aleksey Lopatin | DEF | FK Ural | ||
08/21 | Vadim Solovyev | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
06/21 | David Cherkasov | DEF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/21 | Anton Khomyakov | CEN | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Nikita Saltykov | CEN | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Danil Vaganov | DEL | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Artem Varganov | DEF | FK Chertanovo |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Simonov | CEN | Rubin Kazan [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | DEL | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Andrey Nazar | POR | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Serebryanskiy | DEL | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Danila Prokopyev | CEN | Akademiya Konopleva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/22 | Matvey Simonov | CEN | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
03/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artur Kuskov | DEF | PFC Sochi |
Altas | |||||
05/22 | Maksim Khalilov | DEL | FShM Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | DEF | Spartak Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Gusarov | DEL | FShM Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Nikita Tumanov | DEF | FShM Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Gleb Kosteley | POR | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Artem Serebryakov | CEN | Akademiya Konopleva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Egor Smelov | CEN | Zenit St. Petersburg [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Roman Kopylov | CEN | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Danila Novichkin | CEN | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
01/22 | Andrey Nazar | POR | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Maksim Abramov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
08/21 | Saveliy Drobotov | DEL | FShM Moskva | ||
07/21 | Mark Neyman | CEN | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Ivlev | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artem Meshalkin | POR | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Arseniy Novikov | CEN | FK Kolomna | ||
06/21 | Mikhail Rukhmakov | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva |
Altas | |||||
07/21 | Maksim Chuprina | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Infantil] | ||
07/21 | Danil Ladokha | POR | FK Krasnodar [Infantil] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Metziev | CEN | FK Krasnodar [Infantil] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Mosin | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/22 | Kirill Chirkin | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/21 | Arseniy Abzalilov | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Serafim Abzalilov | DEF | Zenit |
Altas | |||||
01/22 | Nikita Kolyuchkin | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Kirill Cheburakov | DEL | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [Infantil] | ||
07/21 | Daniil Sekach | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Dmitry Vasiltsov | DEF | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [Infantil] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Zubenko | CEN | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/21 | Vitaliy Fedorov | CEN | PFC Sochi | ||
06/21 | Ivan Nikin | DEL | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Shelest | DEL | PFC Sochi |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | DEF | Spartak Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Kirill Chirkin | DEF | FK Krasnodar [Cadete] | ||
09/21 | Lev Erlikhman | CEN | FShM Moskva [Cadete] | ||
09/21 | Daniil Antsiperov | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Danila Kuzmin | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Maksimkin | POR | Torpedo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/22 | Lev Erlikhman | CEN | FK Khimki | ||
02/22 | Denis Bokov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
02/22 | Aleksey Chayka | DEL | PFC Sochi | ||
02/22 | Boris Parsegov | CEN | PFC Sochi | ||
02/22 | Stanislav Sergeev | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Sergeev | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | CEN | FShM Moskva | ||
02/22 | Anton Shamonin | DEL | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Daniil Volodin | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Serebryanskiy | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Albert Mamsurov | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
08/21 | Mark Kuznetsov | CEN | FK Khimki |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
09/21 | Saveliy Drobotov | DEL | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
08/21 | German Mela Derik | DEF | Smena Moskva [Cadete] | ||
08/21 | Mark Neyman | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Ivan Baryshnikov | POR | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Maksim Khalilov | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/22 | Maksim Khalilov | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Suslin | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Gusarov | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/22 | Aleksandr Ignatyev | POR | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Nikita Tumanov | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
09/21 | Lev Erlikhman | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva |
Altas | |||||
01/22 | Mikhail Shakhkalamov | CEN | Spartak Moskva [Cadete] | ||
09/21 | Maksim Abramov | DEF | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Vadyukhin | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Ramazan Saidakhmedov | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | CEN | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
09/21 | Ali Kartoev | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
09/21 | Daniil Antsiperov | DEL | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
08/21 | Egor Khrenov | CEN | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
08/21 | Georgiy Tunguliyadi | DEF | PFC Sochi | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Gaydash | POR | FK Ural | ||
06/21 | Maksim Khalilov | DEL | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Komissarov | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/21 | Danila Kuzmin | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
06/21 | Daniil Sekach | CEN | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Gleb Zakharchenko | DEF | FK Khimki |
Altas | |||||
07/21 | Egor Skichko | POR | Rubin Kazan [Infantil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Simonov | CEN | CSKA Moskva |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Bogdan Sinyashchokiy | CEN | Rodina Moskva [Sub 16] | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | DEF | FShM Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Roman Kopylov | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Artur Tomich | DEL | FK Sokol Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Ilyas Abdullaev | CEN | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Artemiy Ositsin | DEL | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Ramazan Saidakhmedov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Alan Bazhev | DEF | Rodina Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Aleksandr Ignatyev | POR | FShM Moskva [Cadete] | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Sheludyakov | CEN | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Cadete] | ||
10/21 | Ali Kartoev | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Anton Gurylev | DEL | SShOR Zenit [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Ivlev | DEF | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Komissarov | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
05/22 | Egor Kosarev | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
04/22 | Nikita Marinskiy | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Shakhkalamov | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva |
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Andrey Zenyuk | DEF | PFC Sochi | ||
01/22 | Stefan Kalinov | DEF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/21 | Anton Gurylev | DEL | Spartak Moskva |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Stanislav Sergeev | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Sergeev | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Anton Shamonin | DEL | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Daniil Volodin | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva [Cadete] | ||
02/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
09/21 | German Utkin | DEF | Spartak Moskva [Sub 16] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Croitoru | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Sub 16] | ||
07/21 | Vsevolod Pershin | POR | FK Saturn [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Tikhomirov | POR | FK Saturn [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/22 | Daniil Volodin | DEF | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
02/22 | Ilya Tikhomirov | POR | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Ilyas Abdullaev | CEN | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Artemiy Ositsin | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Sheludyakov | CEN | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/22 | Nikita Kolyuchkin | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
12/21 | German Utkin | DEF | CSKA Moskva |
Altas | |||||
01/22 | Stefan Kalinov | DEF | SShOR Zenit [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/21 | Gleb Kosteley | POR | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artur Maksetsov | CEN | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Egor Smelov | CEN | Dinamo Moskva |