Altas | |||||
07/15 | Marco Bernardi | DEL | Tropical Coriano | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Marco Bianchi | DEL | AC Libertas |
Altas | |||||
07/15 | Marco Bianchi | DEL | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||
07/15 | Fabio Colonna | POR | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/15 | Simon Parma | DEL | SP Tre Fiori | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/15 | Fabio Colonna | POR | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/15 | Massimo Francioni | POR | SP Cailungo | ||
06/15 | Marco Rosti | DEL | SS Murata |
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Amir Aïssaoui | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/15 | Mattia Censoni | DEF | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
01/16 | Fabio Vecchiolla | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/15 | Juri Biordi | DEF | San Marino Calcio | ||
07/15 | Mirko Paglialonga | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/15 | Matteo Scarponi | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Gabriele Genghini | DEF | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/15 | Andrea Lazzarini | DEL | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/15 | Daniele Palanghi | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
06/15 | Davide Zonzini | DEF | SS San Giovanni |
Altas | |||||
01/16 | Matteo Rossi | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/15 | Andrea Borgagni | CEN | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/15 | Franklin | DEL | SS Virtus | ||
07/15 | Luca Mosconi | DEF | SS San Giovanni | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Dario Merendino | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/15 | Luca Patregnani | CEN | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
07/15 | Giacomo Bacciocchi | DEF | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/15 | Stefano Fabbri | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/15 | Massimo Francioni | POR | AC Libertas | ||
07/15 | Daniele Palanghi | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/15 | Stefano Semprini | DEL | SS Virtus | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Nicolas Lazzaro | POR | SS Virtus | ||
06/15 | Nicholas Stradaioli | CEN | SS Pennarossa |
Altas | |||||
06/16 | Gianluca Bollini | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/16 | Alberto Mazzola | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/16 | Simon Parma | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
07/15 | Federico Muccioli | DEF | SP Tre Penne | ||
07/15 | Adrian Ricchiuti | CEN | AC Rimini | ||
07/15 | Gianluca Vivan | POR | San Marino Calcio | ||
07/15 | Tommaso Zafferani | CEN | San Marino Calcio | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/15 | Samuel Toccaceli | CEN | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/15 | Gianmarco Pazzini | POR | Savignanese | ||
06/15 | Pietro Calzolari | CEN | SP Tre Penne | ||
06/15 | Giacomo Gualtieri | DEL | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/15 | Simone Montanari | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/15 | Matteo Scarponi | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
06/15 | Massimo Vagnetti | DEF | SS Cosmos |
Altas | |||||
07/15 | Nicolò Lolli | DEL | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Nicholas Capozzi | DEL | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/15 | Fabio Colonna | POR | AC Libertas | ||
06/15 | Ramiro Lago | DEL | Marignanese | ||
06/15 | Simon Parma | DEL | AC Libertas |
Altas | |||||
06/16 | Marco Agostinelli | DEL | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/16 | Stefano Fraternali | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
06/16 | Mattia Migani | POR | San Marino Calcio | ||
01/16 | Daniele Friguglietti | DEL | SS Murata | ||
07/15 | Pietro Calzolari | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/15 | Mattia Censoni | DEF | FC Domagnano | ||
07/15 | Davide Cesarini | DEF | Unione Riccione | ||
07/15 | Nicola Gai | CEN | Paganese Calcio | ||
07/15 | Andrea Lazzarini | DEL | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/15 | Dario Merendino | DEF | SC Faetano | ||
07/15 | Mirko Palazzi | CEN | San Marino Calcio | ||
07/15 | Luca Patregnani | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
07/15 | Kengie Velentini | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/16 | Matteo Rossi | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
09/15 | Mirko Palazzi | CEN | Gualdo Casacastalda | ||
06/15 | Federico Muccioli | DEF | SP La Fiorita |
Altas | |||||
07/15 | Massimo Vagnetti | DEF | SP La Fiorita | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/15 | Rocco Di Filippo | DEF | SS Murata | ||
11/15 | Matteo Bugli | CEN | SS San Giovanni |
Altas | |||||
06/16 | Matteo Camillini | DEF | SS San Giovanni | ||
06/16 | Francesco Quintavalla | DEF | Santarcangelo | ||
06/16 | Simone Montanari | POR | SS Pennarossa | ||
06/16 | Cristian Brolli | DEF | Sammaurese Calcio | ||
01/16 | Nicolas Lazzaro | POR | SS Virtus | ||
07/15 | Luca Valeriani | CEN | San Marino Calcio | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Maicol Berretti | DEF | SS Murata | ||
06/15 | Mirko Paglialonga | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
06/15 | Dalibor Riccardi | DEF | SS Virtus | ||
06/15 | Davide Vagnetti | CEN | SS Murata |
Altas | |||||
01/16 | Rocco Di Filippo | DEF | SS Cosmos | ||
09/15 | Tommaso Domini | CEN | Tuttocuoio | ||
07/15 | Maicol Berretti | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
07/15 | Daniele Friguglietti | DEL | SS San Giovanni | ||
07/15 | Marco Rosti | DEL | AC Libertas | ||
07/15 | Davide Vagnetti | CEN | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/15 | Daniele Friguglietti | DEL | SP Tre Penne | ||
12/15 | Davide Vagnetti | CEN | SS Virtus | ||
06/15 | Gianmarco Baschetti | DEL | SS Virtus | ||
06/15 | Matteo Casadei | DEL | SS Virtus |
Altas | |||||
01/16 | Samuel Toccaceli | CEN | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/15 | Amir Aïssaoui | CEN | FC Domagnano | ||
07/15 | Nicholas Capozzi | DEL | SP Tre Fiori | ||
07/15 | Giacomo Gualtieri | DEL | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/15 | Simone Montanari | POR | SP La Fiorita | ||
07/15 | Nicholas Stradaioli | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/15 | Emanuele Brici | DEF | SS Virtus | ||
06/15 | Stefano Fabbri | CEN | SP Cailungo | ||
06/15 | Kengie Velentini | POR | SP Tre Penne |
Altas | |||||
12/15 | Matteo Bugli | CEN | SS Cosmos | ||
09/15 | Fabio Colonna | POR | AC Libertas | ||
07/15 | Gabriele Genghini | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
07/15 | Davide Zonzini | DEF | FC Fiorentino | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/15 | Fabio Vecchiolla | CEN | FC Fiorentino | ||
06/15 | Giacomo Bacciocchi | DEF | SP Cailungo | ||
06/15 | Andrea Borgagni | CEN | SC Faetano | ||
06/15 | Daniele Friguglietti | DEL | SS Murata | ||
06/15 | Luca Mosconi | DEF | SC Faetano |
Altas | |||||
01/16 | Davide Vagnetti | CEN | SS Murata | ||
07/15 | Gianmarco Baschetti | DEL | SS Murata | ||
07/15 | Emanuele Brici | DEF | SS Pennarossa | ||
07/15 | Matteo Casadei | DEL | SS Murata | ||
07/15 | Nicolas Lazzaro | POR | SP Cailungo | ||
07/15 | Dalibor Riccardi | DEF | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/15 | Nicolas Lazzaro | POR | SS Folgore/Falciano | ||
06/15 | Franklin | DEL | SC Faetano | ||
06/15 | Stefano Semprini | DEL | SP Cailungo |