Altas | |||||
02/06 | Daniel Majstorović | DEF | FC Twente | ||
01/06 | Koji Nakata | DEF | Marsella | ||
01/06 | Mikhail Kavelashvili | DEL | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/05 | Papa Malick Ba | CEN | CS Sfaxien | ||
07/05 | Bruno Berner | DEF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/05 | Louis Crayton | POR | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/05 | Damir Džombić | DEF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/05 | Eduardo | DEL | Toulouse | ||
07/05 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | CEN | FC Thun | ||
07/05 | Ivan Rakitić | CEN | FC Basel II | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Patrick Müller | DEF | Lyon | ||
01/06 | Julio Rossi | DEL | Nantes | ||
08/05 | Kléber | DEF | Santos FC | ||
08/05 | Christian Giménez | DEL | Marsella | ||
06/05 | Sébastien Barberis | CEN | FC Bulle | ||
06/05 | Philipp Degen | DEF | Borussia Dortmund | ||
06/05 | Benjamin Huggel | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Thomas Mandl | POR | VfB Admira Wacker Mödling | ||
06/05 | Djamel Mesbah | CEN | Lorient |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Fabrice Ehret | CEN | RSC Anderlecht | ||
01/06 | Albert Baning | CEN | Shanghai Zobon | ||
01/06 | Adrian Eugster | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/06 | Neri | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/05 | Johan Berisha | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/05 | Admir Bilibani | DEF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/05 | Franz Burgmeier | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
07/05 | Fernando Carreño | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Gökhan Inler | CEN | FC Zürich | ||
06/05 | Arnaud Bühler | DEF | FC Sochaux | ||
06/05 | Carlos Varela | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/05 | Swen König | POR | FC Vaduz | ||
06/05 | Gezim Sadiku | DEL | FC Baden | ||
06/05 | Matteo Vanetta | DEF | FC Chiasso |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Moreno Merenda | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
01/06 | Gil | DEL | FC Concordia Basel | ||
01/06 | Rosemir | DEF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/05 | Mark Disler | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/05 | Carlos da Silva | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/05 | Gennaro Frontino | DEL | SV Schaffhausen | ||
07/05 | Milaim Rama | DEL | Augsburgo | ||
07/05 | Daniel Tarone | CEN | FC Zürich | ||
07/05 | Thomas Weller | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Albert Bunjaku | DEL | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
12/05 | Elvir Melunovic | CEN | FC Wil 1900 | ||
12/05 | Ursal Yasar | DEL | FC Concordia Basel | ||
06/05 | António dos Santos | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/05 | Franciel Rodrigo | DEL | Debreceni VSC | ||
06/05 | Markus Grasser | DEF | 1. FC 1901 Bamberg | ||
06/05 | Yves Miéville | DEF | FC Meyrin | ||
06/05 | Darko Miladin | CEN | Hajduk Split | ||
06/05 | Massimo Rizzo | DEF | FC Zürich |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Goran Ljubojević | DEL | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
08/05 | Frank Wiblishauser | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/05 | Jürgen Gjasula | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
07/05 | Pascal Cerrone | DEF | FC Thun | ||
07/05 | Jiří Koubský | DEF | Tescoma Zlín | ||
07/05 | Leonardo | CEN | Servette FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Moreno Merenda | DEL | FC Schaffhausen | ||
08/05 | Iván González Ferreira | CEN | Stuttgart II | ||
06/05 | Daniel Imhof | CEN | VfL Bochum | ||
06/05 | Pascal Jenny | DEF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/05 | Dominique Longo | DEF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/05 | Julio Lopez | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
06/05 | Dusan Pavlovic | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/05 | Tobias Rathgeb | CEN | Stuttgart | ||
06/05 | René Schicker | CEN | FC Kärnten |
Altas | |||||
03/06 | Daniel Lopar | POR | FC Wil 1900 | ||
02/06 | Ibrahima Ba | CEN | CS Sfaxien | ||
01/06 | Roman Friedli | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/06 | Önder Çengel | DEL | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/05 | Adriano Pimenta | CEN | Guarani - SP | ||
07/05 | Grégory Duruz | DEF | Amiens SC | ||
07/05 | Pape Omar Faye | DEL | Coton Sport Garoua | ||
07/05 | Eldin Jakupović | POR | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/05 | José Gonçalves | DEF | AC Venezia | ||
07/05 | Alen Orman | DEF | Hibernian FC | ||
07/05 | Eren Sen | DEL | Hamburgo | ||
07/05 | Tiago Bernardini | CEN | União São João - SP | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/06 | Eldin Jakupović | POR | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/06 | Mauro Lustrinelli | DEL | Sparta Praga | ||
12/05 | José Gonçalves | DEF | FBK Kaunas | ||
08/05 | David Pallas | DEF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/05 | Lukas Schenkel | DEF | BSC Young Boys II | ||
06/05 | Pascal Cerrone | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/05 | Fabio Coltorti | POR | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/05 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | CEN | Basilea | ||
06/05 | Adrian Moser | DEL | SC Düdingen | ||
06/05 | Mario Raimondi | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/05 | Michel Renggli | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Gökhan Inler | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
10/05 | Alexandre Alphonse | DEL | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/05 | Raffael | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
07/05 | Massimo Rizzo | DEF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/05 | Steve von Bergen | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Mihai Tararache | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
12/05 | Lado Akhalaia | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/05 | Sergio Bastida | CEN | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/05 | Remo Buess | DEF | Queensland Roar | ||
06/05 | Diego Capria | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Francisco Guerrero | DEL | Estudiantes | ||
06/05 | Daniel Gygax | CEN | Lille | ||
06/05 | Adrian Ilie | DEL | Germinal Beerschot | ||
06/05 | Romeu Leite | POR | FC Wohlen | ||
06/05 | Daniel Tarone | CEN | FC Schaffhausen |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Alexander Viveros | CEN | Nantes | ||
08/05 | Horacio Peralta | DEL | Nacional | ||
07/05 | António dos Santos | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/05 | Fabio Coltorti | POR | FC Thun | ||
07/05 | Leandro | DEL | Hannover | ||
07/05 | Dusan Pavlovic | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/05 | Michel Renggli | CEN | FC Thun | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Igor Hürlimann | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
01/06 | Ricardo Cabanas | CEN | Colonia | ||
12/05 | Horacio Peralta | DEL | Flamengo RJ | ||
06/05 | Carlos da Silva | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/05 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | DEL | MTZ-Ripo | ||
06/05 | Eldin Jakupović | POR | FC Thun | ||
06/05 | Stephan Lichtsteiner | DEF | Lille | ||
06/05 | Sahr Senesie | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
06/05 | Christoph Spycher | DEF | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Altas | |||||
02/06 | Igor Hürlimann | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
01/06 | Tvrtko Kale | POR | Hajduk Split | ||
01/06 | Vik Lalić | DEF | NK Solin | ||
01/06 | Asim Šehić | DEL | NK Pula Staro Cesko | ||
08/05 | Daniel Xhafaj | DEL | KF Teuta Durrës | ||
07/05 | Ansi Agolli | DEF | KF Tiranë | ||
07/05 | Stéphane Besle | DEF | RC Lens | ||
07/05 | Massimo Lombardo | CEN | FC Meyrin | ||
07/05 | Nebi Mustafi | CEN | Levadiakos | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/06 | Eddy Barea | DEF | Servette FC | ||
01/06 | Joel Griffiths | DEL | Leeds United | ||
12/05 | Charles-André Doudin | DEL | FC Meyrin | ||
07/05 | Siqueira Barras | DEF | FC Locarno | ||
06/05 | Herve Aka'a | DEL | Neuchâtel Xamax II | ||
06/05 | Cheikh Daffe | DEF | Ndiambour Louga | ||
06/05 | Gérald Forschelet | CEN | Sporting Charleroi | ||
06/05 | Julien Ielsch | CEN | Stade de Reims | ||
06/05 | Mobulu M'Futi | DEL | FC Istres | ||
06/05 | Titi | DEL | Clermont Foot Auvergne | ||
06/05 | Steve von Bergen | DEF | FC Zürich | ||
06/05 | Laurent Walthert | POR | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
06/05 | Sébastien Zambaz | CEN | FC Fribourg |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Marcão | DEL | Guarani - SP | ||
01/06 | Danijel Miličević | CEN | AC Lugano | ||
01/06 | Adrian Moser | DEL | SC Düdingen | ||
07/05 | Nicolas Beney | POR | FC Vaduz | ||
07/05 | Mbala Biscotte | DEL | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/05 | Marek Citko | CEN | KS Cracovia | ||
07/05 | Sergio Jáuregui | DEF | Blooming | ||
07/05 | Pascal Jenny | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/05 | Mickaël Marsiglia | CEN | Clyde FC | ||
07/05 | Makthar N'Diaye | CEN | Rennes | ||
07/05 | Nicola Noseda | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/05 | Vladimir Tanurcov | DEL | Politehnica Chişinău | ||
07/05 | Julien Tournut | DEF | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
07/05 | Getulio Vaca | DEL | Blooming | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Marek Citko | CEN | Polonia Warszawa | ||
12/05 | Francisco Aguirre | DEL | Al Arabi | ||
08/05 | Mustafa Sejmenović | CEN | FC Baulmes | ||
06/05 | Admir Bilibani | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
06/05 | Eudis | DEL | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/05 | Martin Lengen | DEF | SC Düdingen | ||
06/05 | Christophe Meoli | CEN | FC Baulmes |