Altas | |||||
07/22 | Nevio Biner | DEL | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Jérémy Biselx | DEF | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Hugo Clerc | DEF | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Samuel Coutinho | CEN | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | David Rodrigues | DEL | FC Sierre | ||
07/22 | Noah Herder | CEN | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Valdet Kerimoski | CEN | FC Sierre | ||
07/22 | Chris Lauwiner | CEN | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Djaota Maël Luyet | DEL | FC Sion [Infantil] | ||
07/22 | Rodrigo Pisca | DEL | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Ruben Sousa Santos | DEL | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Rodrigo Teixeira | DEF | FC Sion [Sub 16] | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/22 | Dagsan Vigneswaran | DEF | Freiburger FC | ||
06/22 | Armir Jakupi | DEL | FC Bramois | ||
06/22 | Adrien Remy | POR | Martigny Sports | ||
06/22 | Alessio Schürmann | CEN | Martigny Sports |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Bastian Gasser | DEF | FC Naters | ||
01/23 | Alton Kadriu | DEF | BSC Young Boys [Sub 18] | ||
01/23 | Valmir Rusiti | CEN | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Denis Ahmeti | DEF | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Yves Allou | DEL | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Timo Ambauen | DEF | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Lenny Anklin | DEF | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Julien Berner | CEN | BSC Young Boys [Cadete] | ||
07/22 | Tim Bühlmann | DEF | BSC Young Boys [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Sander Kalan | DEL | Team Aargau [Sub 18] | ||
07/22 | Stjepan Kamenjasevic | DEL | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Levin Schneider | CEN | BSC Young Boys [Cadete] | ||
07/22 | Leo Stucki | POR | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Infantil] | ||
07/22 | Dario Wälti | POR | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Fabio Wälti | DEF | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Nico Weibel | CEN | FC Thun Berner Oberland [Sub 16] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Janis Siegenthaler | DEF | FC Subingen | ||
06/22 | Yannis Hossmann | DEF | FC Köniz |
Altas | |||||
09/22 | Ranjan Neelakandan | DEL | FC Chiasso | ||
07/22 | Omar Chakor | DEL | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
07/22 | Rafael Frizzi | DEL | Team Ticino [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Nicola Gamba | DEF | Team Ticino [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Grano | CEN | Team Ticino [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Rron Kryeziu | DEF | Team Ticino [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Nathan Pellanda | POR | Team Ticino [Infantil] | ||
07/22 | Marco Pellegrini | DEF | US Pianese | ||
07/22 | Mattia Pomponio | POR | Team Ticino II [Infantil] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandar Radic | CEN | Team Ticino [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Christian Raffa | CEN | Team Ticino [Infantil] | ||
07/22 | Gioele Salvadore | DEL | Team Ticino [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Damiano Terzi | CEN | Team Ticino [Sub 16] | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Noah Luongo | DEF | AC Taverne | ||
06/22 | Matteo Borioli | CEN | AC Taverne | ||
06/22 | Luca Molino | DEF | FC Lugano | ||
06/22 | Nikola Peev | POR | FC Lugano II | ||
06/22 | Lenny Rezzonico | CEN | AC Taverne |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Noa Galley | POR | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [Sub 18] | ||
07/22 | Noah Burgat | POR | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Marouane Calame | CEN | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Lucas Endé | DEF | Team BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Julian Frey | DEL | Team BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Tiago Holzer | CEN | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Esteban Martin | DEF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Joona Moser | DEL | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Mattia Ren | CEN | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/22 | Brillani Soro | CEN | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
07/22 | Gian Zesiger | POR | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [Sub 16] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/22 | Fabio Titone Marques | POR | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
06/22 | Diego Gouveia Da Costa | DEF | FC Coffrane | ||
06/22 | David Krasniqi | DEL | FC Portalban/Gletterens |