Nombre | Fecha de nacimiento | País | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jack Taylor | 21.05.1930 | Inglaterra | 3 | - | - | - | |
Ferdinand Biwersi | 24.06.1934 | Alemania | 2 | - | - | - | |
Jozef Krňávek | 28.09.1923 | República Checa | 2 | - | - | - | |
Karlo Kruashvili | 17.05.1927 | Georgia | 2 | - | - | - | |
Ferdinand Marschall | 19.02.1924 | Austria | 2 | - | - | - | |
José Ortíz De Mendibíl | 11.08.1926 | España | 2 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Sbardella | 17.10.1925 | Italia | 2 | - | - | - | |
Gerhard Schulenburg | 11.10.1926 | Alemania | 2 | - | - | - | |
Constantin Bărbulescu | Rumania | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Derry Barrett | Irlanda | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Todor Betchirov | 15.04.1927 | Bulgaria | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Johan Boström | 09.10.1922 | Suecia | 1 | - | - | - | |
John Carpenter | 00.00.1927 | Irlanda | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Bob Davidson | 19.07.1928 | Escocia | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
Stanisław Eksztajn | 31.03.1924 | Polonia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jim Finney | 17.08.1924 | Inglaterra | 1 | - | - | - | |
Francesco Francescon | 17.11.1928 | Italia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rudi Glöckner | 20.03.1929 | Alemania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Milivoje Gugulović | 10.12.1922 | Serbia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Joseph Hannet | 29.08.1923 | Bélgica | 1 | - | - | - | |
Robert Héliès | 22.11.1935 | Francia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Einar Hjartarsson | Islandia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Kevin Howley | 17.05.1924 | Inglaterra | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ronald Jones | Gales | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||
Pavel Kazakov | 19.02.1928 | Rusia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Michalakis Kiriakides | Chipre | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Michel Kitabdjian | 07.05.1930 | Francia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Reino Koskinen | Finlandia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Arthur Lentini | 00.00.1923 | Malta | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gheorge Limona | Rumania | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Erich Linemayr | 24.01.1933 | Austria | 1 | - | - | - | |
Concetto Lo Bello | 13.05.1924 | Italia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bertil Lööw | 15.06.1924 | Suecia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vital Loraux | 22.09.1925 | Bélgica | 1 | - | - | - | |
Roger Machin | 28.05.1926 | Francia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gunnar Michaelsen | 05.11.1921 | Dinamarca | 1 | - | - | - | |
Hristos Mihas | Grecia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Petar Nikolov | Bulgaria | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Cornel Niţescu | Rumania | 1 | - | - | - | ||
William O'Neill | 04.07.1929 | Irlanda | 1 | - | - | - | |
Henry Øberg | 18.08.1931 | Noruega | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gaspar Pintado Viu | 00.00.1925 | España | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kaj Rasmussen | 11.11.1926 | Dinamarca | 1 | - | - | - | |
Einar Røed | 06.05.1925 | Noruega | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Saldanha | 07.12.1927 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Karol Sarka | 07.09.1927 | Eslovaquia | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Paul Schiller | 13.03.1928 | Austria | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bohumil Smejkal | República Checa | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Marian Środecki | 22.05.1935 | Polonia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Leonidas Vamvakopoulos | Grecia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Lau van Ravens | 18.09.1922 | Países Bajos | 1 | - | - | - | |
Malcolm Wright | 12.10.1932 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | - | - | - | |
Asistencia | 61 | 0 | 0 | 6 |