» Árbitros | » Árbitros asistentes |
Nombre | Fecha de nacimiento | País | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
João Afonso | 17.04.1995 | Portugal | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Leonardo Mastrodomenico | Italia | 2 | 2 | - | - | ||
Bruno Vieira | 22.03.1989 | Portugal | 2 | 9 | - | - | |
Ravshan Abduvokhidov | Uzbekistán | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Raed Al Zahrani | Arabia Saudita | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Roberto Alonso Fernández | 18.09.1976 | España | 1 | - | - | - | |
Lukas Benen | 06.05.1993 | Alemania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Romain Bénéteau | Francia | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Luka Bulatović | Montenegro | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Andrej Chromý | 00.00.1989 | Eslovaquia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Daniel Clemente Manrique | España | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | España | 1 | 11 | - | - | ||
Dario De Quarti | Francia | 1 | 5 | - | 2 | ||
Alfonso Del Pozo Cavallé De Moya | España | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Abdoulaye Diop | Italia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Amel Dizdarevich | Croacia | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Luka Dobrović | Montenegro | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Sam Dröge | 07.07.1991 | Países Bajos | 1 | - | - | - | |
Adalberto Fiero | 00.00.1988 | Italia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Félicien Gazon | Francia | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | Bulgaria | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Johan González Rodríguez | España | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Alexis Guillon | Francia | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Hristiana Guteva | Bulgaria | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Marcelo Ibáñez | España | 1 | 7 | - | - | ||
Václav Ježek | República Checa | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
João Pinho | 15.10.1989 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
João Ramalho | Portugal | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Matej Kapun | Eslovenia | 1 | 8 | - | - | ||
Ryan Kenny | Gales | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Bálint Kišš | 11.05.1994 | Eslovaquia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Mladen Knežević | Montenegro | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Marcin Kochanek | 10.11.1991 | Polonia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Geoffrey Kubler | Francia | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
William Laplagne | Francia | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Mihail Lastun | 19.08.1996 | Rumania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vasilje Ljumović | Montenegro | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Jorge López Santos | España | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | ||
Lorena Trujilano | España | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Tjasa Mišja | Eslovenia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Mariusz Myszka | 08.02.1989 | Polonia | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | |
Slavko Nemet | Eslovenia | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Alejandro Ojaos Valera | España | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Kornel Paszkiewicz | 31.10.1985 | Polonia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Francisco Pérez Guerrero | España | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Tomás Rodríguez Correa | España | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Diogo Rosa | 18.12.1994 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Karel Rouček | 03.09.1996 | República Checa | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Ivan Šantić | Croacia | 1 | 6 | - | - | ||
Jakob Semler | Austria | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Emmanuel Seva | Francia | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | ||
David Silva | 18.07.1993 | Portugal | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Isa Simsek | Austria | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Maurice Smelt | Países Bajos | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Carlos Eduardo Soder | España | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Adam Somoláni | Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Dominik Starý | 12.05.1993 | República Checa | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
István Szécsényi | Hungría | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Il'giz Tantashev | Uzbekistán | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||
Yassir Touil | Francia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Iancu Vasilica | 16.07.1985 | Portugal | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Daniel Vokoun | 11.03.1996 | República Checa | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Jan Všetečka | República Checa | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Ben Williams | Gales | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Vit Zaoral | República Checa | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Leonardo Mastrantonio | Italia | 0 | |||||
Asistencia | 68 | 155 | 3 | 7 |