04.06.2016 | 20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Ramón Santamarina | 2:2 (2:1) | |
21:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Crucero del Norte | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
05.06.2016 | 20:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Douglas Haig | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Boca Unidos | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Juventud Unida Universitario | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Atlético Paraná | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | All Boys | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
06.06.2016 | 20:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Almagro | 2:0 (2:0) | |
07.06.2016 | 01:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | CA Los Andes | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 47 | |
2 | Chacarita Juniors | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 27:11 | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26:14 | 12 | 37 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 32:25 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | Guillermo Brown | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 29 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 28 | |
8 | Brown de Adrogué | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Villa Dálmine | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | Almagro | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 27 | |
12 | Ramón Santamarina | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | CA Los Andes | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 26 | |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 21 | |
16 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 14:20 | -6 | 21 | |
17 | All Boys | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 20 | |
18 | Douglas Haig | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:19 | 0 | 19 | |
19 | Central Córdoba SdE | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 | |
20 | Atlético Paraná | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 16 | |
21 | Independiente Rivadavia | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | 16 | |
22 | Instituto de Córdoba | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16:31 | -15 | 14 |
Ascenso |