11.06.2016 | 20:30 | CA Los Andes | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | |
12.06.2016 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Brown de Adrogué | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | All Boys | - | Boca Unidos | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Guillermo Brown | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Douglas Haig | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
20:30 | Almagro | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
14.06.2016 | 19:00 | Crucero del Norte | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 48 | |
2 | Chacarita Juniors | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 29:11 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 26:17 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 35 | |
5 | Crucero del Norte | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 31 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32:26 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31:27 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30:28 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | Brown de Adrogué | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | Almagro | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 27 | |
12 | CA Los Andes | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 27 | |
13 | Ramón Santamarina | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | 26 | |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 26 | |
15 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 16:21 | -5 | 24 | |
16 | All Boys | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | 23 | |
17 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 21 | |
18 | Douglas Haig | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:23 | -4 | 19 | |
19 | Atlético Paraná | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 19 | |
20 | Independiente Rivadavia | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | 19 | |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | 18 | |
22 | Instituto de Córdoba | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:31 | -15 | 15 |
Ascenso |