19.03.2016 | 02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:35 | Almagro | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Douglas Haig | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20.03.2016 | 15:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Crucero del Norte | - | Ramón Santamarina | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Juventud Unida Universitario | - | Guillermo Brown | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Boca Unidos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21.03.2016 | 00:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | All Boys | 4:1 (1:0) | |
22.03.2016 | 01:05 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Brown de Adrogué | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | CA Los Andes | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Ramón Santamarina | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 13 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Almagro | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Instituto de Córdoba | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Boca Unidos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Crucero del Norte | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Douglas Haig | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
15 | All Boys | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | ||
18 | Brown de Adrogué | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 8 | |
19 | Atlético Paraná | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 8 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 8 | |
21 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
22 | Villa Dálmine | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 |
Ascenso |