26.03.2016 | 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Almagro | 1:2 (1:0) | |
21:05 | All Boys | - | Nueva Chicago | 5:2 (2:2) | ||
27.03.2016 | 19:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 4:0 (1:0) | |
20:30 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Villa Dálmine | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Juventud Unida Universitario | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Atlético Paraná | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
29.03.2016 | 02:05 | Ramón Santamarina | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 (0:1) | |
31.03.2016 | 01:05 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Crucero del Norte | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | CA Los Andes | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Almagro | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Guillermo Brown | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Chacarita Juniors | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | All Boys | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Brown de Adrogué | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 11 | |
14 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | |
15 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
16 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
17 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 11 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
19 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 8 | |
20 | Atlético Paraná | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 8 | |
21 | Independiente Rivadavia | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
22 | Villa Dálmine | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 |
Ascenso |