01.03.2019 | 23:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:3 (1:1) | |
02.03.2019 | 01:10 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Boca Juniors | 1:3 (1:0) | |
21:10 | Rosario Central | - | Belgrano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:20 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | CA Lanús | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:20 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03.03.2019 | 01:30 | River Plate | - | Newell's Old Boys | 4:2 (3:1) | |
21:10 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Huracán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:20 | Racing Club | - | Estudiantes | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
04.03.2019 | 01:30 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Independiente | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:10 | Banfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:20 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Tigre | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
05.03.2019 | 01:30 | Aldosivi | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 39:13 | 26 | 51 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 48 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 32:16 | 16 | 41 | |
4 | Atlético Tucumán | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | River Plate | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 34:18 | 16 | 36 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 33 | |
7 | Huracán | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 32 | |
8 | Talleres de Córdoba | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 21:16 | 5 | 30 | |
9 | Unión de Santa Fe | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 23:21 | 2 | 30 | |
10 | CA Lanús | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Independiente | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 29 | |
12 | Aldosivi | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | 29 | |
13 | Tigre | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 30:36 | -6 | 28 | |
14 | Banfield | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 27 | |
15 | Godoy Cruz | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 27 | |
16 | Newell's Old Boys | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21:18 | 3 | 25 | |
17 | Rosario Central | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 22 | |
18 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | 22 | |
19 | Estudiantes | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 18:24 | -6 | 21 | |
20 | Colón de Santa Fe | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 21 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | 20 | |
22 | San Martín de San Juan | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | 20 | |
23 | San Lorenzo | 21 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 18 | |
24 | Belgrano | 21 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 18 | |
25 | Argentinos Juniors | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 11:22 | -11 | 18 | |
26 | San Martín de Tucumán | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | 18 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |