15.03.2019 | 23:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16.03.2019 | 01:10 | Aldosivi | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 3:0 (2:0) | |
17:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | CA Lanús | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:45 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
17.03.2019 | 00:00 | Racing Club | - | Belgrano | 1:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Tigre | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
19:30 | Rosario Central | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | River Plate | - | Independiente | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
18.03.2019 | 00:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Boca Juniors | 1:4 (1:1) | |
23:00 | Banfield | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
19.03.2019 | 01:10 | Huracán | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 41:14 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 31:16 | 15 | 51 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 39:17 | 22 | 47 | |
4 | River Plate | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 38:18 | 20 | 42 | |
5 | Atlético Tucumán | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 35:27 | 8 | 39 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 28:23 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | Talleres de Córdoba | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 24:20 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | Independiente | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 31:26 | 5 | 32 | |
10 | Huracán | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 20:22 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Tigre | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 35:39 | -4 | 32 | |
13 | CA Lanús | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 31 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | 29 | |
15 | Banfield | 23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 28 | |
16 | Estudiantes | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 20:24 | -4 | 27 | |
17 | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22:21 | 1 | 25 | |
18 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | 25 | |
19 | Patronato de Paraná | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26:34 | -8 | 23 | |
20 | Rosario Central | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | 23 | |
21 | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 14:24 | -10 | 22 | |
22 | Colón de Santa Fe | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 22 | |
23 | Belgrano | 23 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | 21 | |
24 | San Lorenzo | 23 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 21 | |
25 | San Martín de San Juan | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | 21 | |
26 | San Martín de Tucumán | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | 21 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |