24.08.2019 | 02:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | San Lorenzo | 0:2 (0:2) | |
18:15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
22:45 | Rosario Central | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
25.08.2019 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
18:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | CA Lanús | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Racing Club | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:45 | River Plate | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
26.08.2019 | 01:00 | Banfield | - | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | |
27.08.2019 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | - | Atlético Tucumán | 3:0 (0:0) | |
02:10 | Huracán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | River Plate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 7 | |
7 | Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | CA Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Independiente | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Huracán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
14 | Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Aldosivi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Banfield | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | ||
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | ||
23 | Racing Club | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
24 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores |