02.10.2021 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:2 (1:1) | |
02:15 | CA Lanús | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
18:30 | Platense | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Huracán | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03.10.2021 | 01:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Independiente | 3:3 (1:2) | |
18:30 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Rosario Central | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | River Plate | - | Boca Juniors | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
04.10.2021 | 01:15 | Racing Club | - | Estudiantes | 1:1 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
05.10.2021 | 01:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Banfield | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | CA Lanús | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 26 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Independiente | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Argentinos Juniors | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Boca Juniors | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Colón de Santa Fe | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 20 | |
11 | Racing Club | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 19 | |
12 | Huracán | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 18 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | San Lorenzo | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 17 | |
16 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 17 | |
17 | Rosario Central | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 | 16 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 16 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
20 | Atlético Tucumán | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 16 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 15 | |
22 | Banfield | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
23 | Platense | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 13 | |
24 | Aldosivi | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 | |
25 | Central Córdoba SdE | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 11 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 11 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |