05.11.2021 | 23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Rosario Central | 3:0 (2:0) | |
06.11.2021 | 01:15 | CA Lanús | - | Estudiantes | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:45 | Godoy Cruz | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Platense | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Independiente | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
07.11.2021 | 00:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Racing Club | 0:2 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | San Lorenzo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
08.11.2021 | 00:15 | River Plate | - | Patronato de Paraná | 5:0 (4:0) | |
20:45 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Huracán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
09.11.2021 | 01:15 | Aldosivi | - | Boca Juniors | 0:3 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 43:13 | 30 | 46 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 39 | |
3 | CA Lanús | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:30 | 5 | 35 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 34 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 34 | |
6 | Boca Juniors | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 33 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 32 | |
8 | Independiente | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | Estudiantes | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
10 | Huracán | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | Racing Club | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18:14 | 4 | 26 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 26 | |
14 | Argentinos Juniors | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 25 | |
15 | Unión de Santa Fe | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 25 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 24 | |
17 | Platense | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 23 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 23 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 23 | |
20 | Banfield | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 21 | |
21 | Atlético Tucumán | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | 21 | |
22 | Aldosivi | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 21 | |
23 | Patronato de Paraná | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 20 | |
24 | San Lorenzo | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | 20 | |
25 | Central Córdoba SdE | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 17 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8:26 | -18 | 16 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |