31.07.2021 | 18:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:45 | CA Lanús | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Racing Club | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01.08.2021 | 01:15 | Platense | - | Independiente | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Boca Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | River Plate | - | Huracán | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02.08.2021 | 01:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Banfield | 1:1 (0:0) | |
21:45 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:45 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03.08.2021 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Aldosivi | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
02:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Independiente | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | River Plate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | CA Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 | |
11 | Banfield | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
Huracán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | ||
17 | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
18 | Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
19 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
20 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
21 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 3 | |
22 | Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
23 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
25 | Platense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
26 | Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |