08.04.2023 | 00:00 | Platense | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | CA Lanús | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
02:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Banfield | 3:3 (3:1) | ||
02:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Barracas Central | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Racing Club | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Belgrano | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
09.04.2023 | 01:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:2 (0:1) | |
01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | San Lorenzo | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
19:00 | Independiente | - | Estudiantes | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Tigre | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Rosario Central | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10.04.2023 | 00:00 | Huracán | - | River Plate | 0:3 (0:2) | |
02:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | Rosario Central | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 18 | |
5 | CA Lanús | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Racing Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Platense | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Belgrano | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 | |
12 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:7 | 3 | 14 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
15 | Central Córdoba SdE | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Instituto de Córdoba | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
17 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 13 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
19 | Huracán | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
20 | Tigre | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
22 | Banfield | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
23 | Colón de Santa Fe | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
Independiente | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | ||
25 | Barracas Central | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 8 | |
27 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 8 | |
28 | Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 7 |
Copa Libertadores |