I | Valletta FC | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Qarabağ FK | - | Valletta FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 18:30 | V: 22.07.2014 18:30 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | The New Saints | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 18:45 | V: 22.07.2014 19:45 | Campeones: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | KF Skënderbeu | - | BATE Borisov | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 19:00 | V: 22.07.2014 20:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | FC Sheriff | - | FK Sutjeska | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Sheriff | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 19:00 | V: 22.07.2014 17:30 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 19:30 | V: 23.07.2014 20:00 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||
I | FK Rabotnički | - | HJK Helsinki | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | HJK Helsinki | - | FK Rabotnički | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 20:00 | V: 23.07.2014 18:00 | Campeones: HJK Helsinki | ||||
I | FC Santa Coloma | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 20:00 | V: 22.07.2014 19:30 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Sparta Praga | - | FC Levadia | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
V | FC Levadia | - | Sparta Praga | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 20:45 | V: 22.07.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | Partizan | - | HB Tórshavn | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | HB Tórshavn | - | Partizan | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 20:45 | V: 22.07.2014 20:00 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | Cliftonville FC | - | Debreceni VSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Debreceni VSC | - | Cliftonville FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 20:45 | V: 22.07.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Debreceni VSC | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | VMFD Žalgiris | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 20:45 | V: 22.07.2014 20:15 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | KR Reykjavík | - | Celtic FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Celtic FC | - | KR Reykjavík | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 15.07.2014 21:00 | V: 22.07.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Celtic FC | ||||
I | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FK Aktobe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Aktobe | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.07.2014 19:00 | V: 23.07.2014 17:00 | Campeones: FK Aktobe | ||||
I | Malmoe | - | FK Ventspils | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Ventspils | - | Malmoe | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 16.07.2014 19:00 | V: 23.07.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Malmoe | ||||
I | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | F91 Dudelange | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | F91 Dudelange | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.07.2014 19:00 | V: 22.07.2014 18:00 | Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
I | Strømsgodset IF | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Strømsgodset IF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.07.2014 19:30 | V: 23.07.2014 19:30 | Campeones: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
I | Legia Warszawa | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
I: 16.07.2014 20:45 | V: 23.07.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||