I | Astaná | - | CFR Cluj | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CFR Cluj | - | Astaná | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 15:00 | V: 17.07.2019 20:00 | Campeones: CFR Cluj | ||||
I | FC Ararat-Armenia | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | AIK Solna | - | FC Ararat-Armenia | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 16:00 | V: 17.07.2019 19:00 | Campeones: AIK Solna | ||||
I | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 18:00 | V: 16.07.2019 17:00 | Campeones: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
I | HJK Helsinki | - | HB Tórshavn | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | HB Tórshavn | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 18:00 | V: 16.07.2019 20:00 | Campeones: HJK Helsinki | ||||
I | FK Sarajevo | - | Celtic FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Celtic FC | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 19:45 | V: 17.07.2019 20:45 | Campeones: Celtic FC | ||||
I | FK Sūduva | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Sūduva | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 20:00 | V: 16.07.2019 20:45 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | F91 Dudelange | - | Valletta FC | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
V | Valletta FC | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 20:00 | V: 16.07.2019 20:00 | Campeones: Valletta FC | ||||
I | The New Saints | - | KF Feronikeli | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
V | KF Feronikeli | - | The New Saints | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.07.2019 20:00 | V: 16.07.2019 20:45 | Campeones: The New Saints | ||||
I | FK Partizani | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Qarabağ FK | - | FK Partizani | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.07.2019 17:30 | V: 17.07.2019 19:00 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | Piast Gliwice | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Piast Gliwice | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.07.2019 19:00 | V: 17.07.2019 20:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | FC Sheriff | - | FC Saburtalo | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Saburtalo | - | FC Sheriff | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
I: 10.07.2019 19:00 | V: 16.07.2019 19:30 | Campeones: FC Saburtalo | ||||
I | Ferencvárosi TC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 10.07.2019 20:00 | V: 17.07.2019 19:30 | Campeones: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | FK Sutjeska | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Sutjeska | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 10.07.2019 20:15 | V: 17.07.2019 20:15 | Campeones: FK Sutjeska | ||||
I | Linfield FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.07.2019 20:45 | V: 17.07.2019 19:00 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | Dundalk FC | - | Riga FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Riga FC | - | Dundalk FC | 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
I: 10.07.2019 20:45 | V: 17.07.2019 18:30 | Campeones: Dundalk FC | ||||
I | Valur Reykjavík | - | NK Maribor | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | Valur Reykjavík | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 10.07.2019 22:00 | V: 17.07.2019 20:15 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||